UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern North 1 External Results
Watford
31 May 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.5Harry Kettle U15M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:01.482:01.48
22:12.4Ebou Njie U15M2 Thames Valley/Track Academy2:10.32:10.3
32:12.5Jamie VineyPBU15M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County2:09.192:03.92
42:16.9Jake OffilerPBU15M2 Orion2:16.92:16.9
52:19.5Stephen BatesPBU15M1Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix2:19.52:09.4
62:21.2Mitchel CoxPBU15M2Steve ReynoldsBasildon2:21.21:57.58
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.9Sebastian MillsPBU15M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:10.101:58.9
22:18.5Thomas AndrewsPBU15M1 Herts Phoenix2:16.22:13.7
32:25.4Maximus GilhespyPBU15M1 Bedford & County2:25.12:25.1
42:28.6Joseph ClarkPBU15M1 Orion2:28.22:15.88
52:30.8James Perkins U15M1 Basildon2:30.62:30.19
62:33.8Nicholas DuerSBU15M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:33.82:11.5
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.9Cameron Reid U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern2:18.311:57.04
22:27.2Callum Nicholson U13M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside2:22.82:07.0
32:32.2Cameron CampbellPBU13M2 Orion2:26.12:23.15
42:36.3Joshua McGillPBU13M1 Basildon2:35.72:09.88
52:36.7Bryce Breen U13M1Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:34.592:19.70
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.3Angus Williams U13M1Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon2:25.292:02.26
22:32.0Will Hall U13M1 Bedford & County2:26.62:20.6
32:36.0Joe Smith U13M2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:29.092:09.1
42:37.2Bradley GittinsPBU13M1 Basildon2:37.22:24.6
52:43.8Jack MooreSBU13M1 Orion2:43.82:39.9
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.8James InchPBU15M4 Orion2:22.82:14.32
22:23.0Finlay WatsonPBU15M3Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:23.02:23.0
32:28.9Andrew WorrallPBU13M2 Huntingdonshire2:25.492:24.9
42:29.9Daniel SmithPBU13M2 Bedford & County2:28.82:25.1
52:34.6Sebastian PorterPBU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern2:32.22:32.2
62:39.5Biel SchreuderPBU15M3 Orion2:39.52:39.5
72:42.9Kristian RogersSBU15M3 Herts Phoenix2:42.92:19.7
82:50.5Daniel McGill U13M2 Basildon2:49.52:32.8
102:53.7Matthew Clifford U13M1Steve PerkinChiltern2:44.272:37.44
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.9Sophie Morton U15W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:21.412:20.90
22:22.1Megan MiddletonPBU15W2Alex StantonBedford & County2:21.72:21.7
32:23.5Verity WalkerPBU15W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:23.52:20.07
42:25.6Georgia Mckenzie U15W2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix2:23.82:23.36
52:32.0Isobel Mills U15W2 Orion2:25.432:22.80
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.1Hannah Shelton U15W1Alex StantonBedford & County2:24.582:19.72
22:30.0Charlotte MunnPBU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern2:28.842:27.32
32:32.4Olivia OlsherSBU15W2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley2:28.32:28.3
42:40.5Anna Fuller U15W1 Herts Phoenix2:35.92:31.04
52:45.5Nancy Callagher U15W2Jane FarrierOrion2:35.842:35.84
63:00.6Leah McGill U15W2 Basildon2:56.32:48.8
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.0Heidi TanyiPBU13W2Jane FarrierOrion2:31.32:31.3
22:33.5Lucy KeithPBU13W2 Bedford & County2:32.02:28.2
32:47.8Jaynie AwcockPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix2:40.12:40.1
42:53.2Sophie WebbPBU13W1 Chiltern2:53.22:53.2
53:02.1Jennie Madigan U13W2 Basildon2:55.62:54.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.4Danielle ThompsettPBU13W2 Herts Phoenix2:42.32:42.3
22:55.5Darcy Button U13W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:50.42:31.1
32:57.9Evangeline LovePBU13W2 Orion2:57.92:57.9
43:01.3Charlotte Cooney-QuinnPBU13W1 Thames Valley2:52.42:40.34
53:01.6Jessica KrisePBU13W1 Basildon3:01.63:01.6
63:13.8Isabel KiddPBU13W1 Chiltern3:13.83:13.8
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.8Francesca Worrall U15W4Alex StantonHuntingdonshire2:24.42:19.9
22:30.8Orla FawcettSBU15W4Steve PerkinChiltern2:30.82:27.51
32:37.9Ellie Lawton U15W4 Bedford & County2:31.52:31.5
42:42.3Jemima Taswell-Fryer U15W3Steve PerkinChiltern2:35.42:32.2
52:51.1Angela DavisSBU13W2Christopher FinneyOrion2:51.12:50.83
62:56.8Ellie PerkinPBU13W2 Chiltern2:56.82:56.8
72:57.9Jasmine OffilerPBU13W1 Orion2:57.92:57.9
83:05.6Ella MeehanPBU13W1Martyn BlackwellBedford & County3:02.22:58.1