Southern Counties U13 Inter County Match External Results
Kingston
27 Jul 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.49Rowan Fuss U13M1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:29.644:20.62
24:42.11Finn HarveyPBU13M2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4:41.564:04.24
34:47.39Thomas PagePBU13M2 Horsham Blue Star4:47.394:47.39
44:49.77Callum CrookPBU13M2 Havant/City of Portsmouth4:49.774:32.26
54:50.89Ben Smith U13M2Steve PerkinChiltern/London Schs4:46.264:42.63
64:52.18Luca Minale U13M2 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:40.364:31.84
74:53.96Oliver Coppellotti U13M2 Walton4:46.404:23.95
84:54.95Edward Blythman U13M2 Bedford & County4:52.554:39.6
94:55.61Zach Bridgeland U13M2 Chelmsford4:54.394:32.78
104:57.57Owen KnoxPBU13M2 Banbury4:57.574:25.9
114:58.91Ryan Purse U13M2 Weymouth4:57.84:44.6
125:03.53Max Borgnis U13M2 Bracknell AC4:56.94:22.86
135:05.42Hayden LawrancePBU13M1Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:05.425:05.42
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.01Peter Guy U13M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:42.114:11.35
24:49.50Angus WilliamsPBU13M1Steve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon4:49.504:11.0
34:51.72Mohammed AliPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:51.724:43.3
44:54.53Harry ParkerPBU13M1 Thurrock4:54.534:24.44
54:55.85Finn HallorenPBU13M2Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove4:55.854:40.17
64:59.05Louis Le Cheminant U13M2J-P BissonGuernsey4:56.254:38.11
74:59.77Joshua Poncia U13M1David DanielsSt. Mary's Richmond4:56.04:29.9
85:01.27Ben Rollings U13M2 Reading AC4:59.64:32.0
95:04.71Adam Ede U13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon5:02.764:18.81
105:09.18Joe Smith U13M2Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:58.054:15.7
115:09.96Antonio Khan U13M2Catrina LewisLuton5:08.84:47.08
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.27Kirsten Stilwell U13W1Janet NashWycombe4:58.364:31.85
25:05.75Dominique Corradi U13W2Maureen HancockSutton & District5:04.024:43.80
35:06.04Rose Abbott U13W2 Bedford & County5:02.344:53.06
45:06.59Ndidikama OkohPBU13W1Steve MitchellChelmsford5:01.45:01.4
55:12.17Olivia WisemanSBU13W2 City of Portsmouth/Chichester5:12.174:43.01
65:12.71Mia GroomPBU13W2Jo KentShaftesbury Barnet5:12.715:00.7
75:13.06Elizabeth Miller U13W2 Tonbridge5:08.324:47.10
85:15.28Kaya Sittampalam MainPBU13W2 Bracknell AC5:15.284:50.16
95:28.01Bethanie Kingswell-FarrPBU13W2 Wimborne5:28.015:10.56
105:32.27Ciara Blount U13W1Bill TindellSouthampton5:24.95:17.38
115:36.63Rachel Burton U13W2 Radley5:20.654:58.9
125:49.25Isabel Jones U13W2 Ipswich5:39.65:39.6
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:07.33Mai BrownPBU13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet5:07.335:05.7
25:11.80Helena Dyce U13W2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:02.64:45.0
35:12.95Morgan HansonPBU13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.954:59.4
45:15.49Alexandra Millard U13W2Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent5:13.44:43.80
55:22.50Cheyenne JamesPBU13W2 City of Portsmouth5:22.505:22.50
65:22.84Hannah Trotman U13W2 Watford5:21.385:20.75
75:24.23Megan Coffey U13W1 Guildford & Godalming5:13.234:50.43
85:26.13Amy GouldPBU13W2 Bicester5:26.135:22.9
95:27.74Eva Johnston-EllisPBU13W2 Lewes5:27.745:27.63
105:48.62Alana Wilson U13W2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk5:44.25:44.2