Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
23 Apr 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.74Alison Young V40WBryan SmithChiltern2:26.232:26.23
22:42.36Christine Anthony V50WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters2:36.732:34.00
32:43.36Ben Rose-SeniorSBU13M Harrow2:43.362:42.76
42:43.90Lucy RosePBU13W Wycombe2:43.132:40.9
52:44.27Matthew CliffordPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:44.272:37.44
62:46.27Nathan Kabel U11M Harrow2:43.772:30.94
72:46.43Alex Aldred U13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:45.32:02.92
82:47.90Catherine BarkerPBU15W Havering2:47.902:40.83
92:49.86Skye Strang U15W Harrow  
102:50.34Mughilan Muralitharan U13M Harrow2:50.12:25.33
112:57.64Lucas Mansell U11M Harrow2:52.482:39.4
123:14.85William Byrne U13M Harrow  
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:37.19Matthew CrowPBU11M Harrow2:34.922:16.63
22:38.84Hayley PeggSBSENW Chelmsford/Thrift Green2:35.22:26.7
32:41.29Sebastian Porter U13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:32.22:32.2
42:42.02Beth WelhamPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:39.42:28.77
52:42.92Hatty BellPBU13WRichard ClaessensWycombe2:39.012:27.22
62:43.04Keira Stern U13WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:33.412:18.5
72:43.29Finn BellPBU15MRichard ClaessensWycombe2:37.32:11.4
82:43.99Natasha McGovernPBU23WDavid CheshireBedford & County2:39.532:25.69
92:44.27Abigail KingstonPBSENWAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:41.882:41.88
102:44.34Hannah Trotman U13W Watford2:40.882:40.88
112:46.52Cameron ThomasPBU15WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:41.32:30.83
122:47.15Kirsty LewisSBU15WCatrina LewisLuton2:47.152:44.62
132:49.52Laura MainwaringSBU23WDavid CheshireBedford & County/Beds Uni2:46.02:46.0
800 SX 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.92Ben ClaridgePBU17MTom KingWhite Horse1:53.561:53.56
21:55.05Lewis HayesPBU20MShane SmithKettering1:53.31:53.3
31:57.03Matthew SeddonSBU20M Bracknell AC1:54.191:54.19
41:57.61Samuel Jones U20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:54.541:52.50
51:58.25Ross Tennant U20M Ipswich1:57.451:55.6
61:58.99Ben HallPBSENM Orion1:58.991:58.99
71:59.10Daniel MosesSBSENM Orion/Middlesex Uni1:59.101:57.65
82:00.38Jack Stroud SENM Orion1:58.451:57.11
92:00.54Paul Scanlan U23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon1:55.751:53.47
102:02.01Sam BengeSBU23MRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:59.501:59.50
800 SX 21
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.51Ben RochfordPBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:51.751:49.66
21:56.00Patrick LucasSBU20MMike FleetCroydon1:55.211:54.16
31:56.65Timothy CobdenSBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge1:52.591:52.59
41:57.99Alex Jones U23MChris McGeorgeEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:53.991:53.74
51:58.07Andrew Holliman U23MPeter BarryHarrow/East Anglia Uni1:55.561:55.56
61:58.59Tom DoddPBU17MCatherine MuthBirchfield H1:57.081:54.73
71:58.68William Somogyi U20MJon ArmstrongBexley1:56.331:55.21
81:58.96Toby StarlingSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District1:56.851:56.85
92:01.59David White SENMMichael FirthCroydon1:59.571:57.47
102:04.82James Share SENMJames SharePoole Runners1:59.41:59.4
800 SX 22
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.70Tommy AshbySBSENM Harmeny/Moorfoot1:54.701:54.11
21:54.98Lloyd HiltonPBU23M Macclesfield/Cambridge Uni1:52.841:52.84
31:55.30Michael HarrisonPBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:55.301:55.30
41:55.63Edward SmithPBU23MEdward SmithWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:55.631:55.63
51:55.69James McCarthy U20MGary HowellsChiltern1:52.861:49.09
61:55.82Adam ThorpePBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:55.231:55.23
71:55.87Mohamed MohamedPBU23MRoger WilliamsThames Valley/Somalia1:55.871:55.87
81:56.35Michael Goddard U20MGary HowellsChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs1:55.151:55.15
91:56.39Hugo Fleming U20MJack RutherfordWalton1:51.911:51.37
101:57.75Mohamed HashiPBU23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:56.811:56.81
800 SX 23
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.87Shaun Wyllie U20M Bracknell AC1:51.711:49.50
21:53.50Kyle Langford U20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:47.411:45.25
31:53.84Joseph O'HaraSBU20MJon ArmstrongBexley1:50.721:48.88
41:54.35Mark MitchellSBSENM Forres/Birchfield H1:54.351:48.42
51:54.74Dominic BrownPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Uni1:54.741:51.75
61:56.16Nick Armstrong U20MJon ArmstrongBexley1:53.671:53.43
71:56.30Massi DendaniSBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:52.801:52.19
81:57.25James McMurray U20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:49.211:48.69
91:59.46Sean Hall SENM Hercules Wimbledon/Herne Hill1:57.731:51.44
101:59.96Theo Blundell U20MEddie CockayneBirchfield H1:48.201:46.43
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.81Mason DietrichPBU17M London Heathside2:19.882:19.88
22:32.73Matilda ColePBU15WLes RaymentBracknell AC2:30.42:25.31
32:35.30Alice RolfePBU15WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:35.302:32.53
42:35.67Ana CunningPBU13W Enfield & Haringey2:31.482:25.7
52:37.35Sandie Pohlman U15WSteve PerkinChiltern/Cookham2:29.42:24.99
62:38.58Georgina WoodwardPBU13W Rugby & Northampton2:32.82:30.29
72:39.50Emma Kaye U15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:38.552:38.55
82:39.82Emily AldersonPBU13WSteve PerkinChiltern2:37.82:29.38
92:41.30Rachel Ayrton U17WPeter BarryHarrow2:34.42:29.8
102:42.49Sophie PetersPBU13W Hillingdon/Harrow2:41.192:41.19
112:54.60Joshua Lewy U13M Harrow2:45.782:42.21
123:04.98Ryan McHughPBU13M Harrow3:04.983:04.98
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.41Myles Calderazzo U17M London Heathside2:12.982:06.29
22:31.95Nicola RavenhillPBU15WGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:31.952:19.27
32:32.33Orla FawcettSBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:30.82:27.51
42:32.53Jessica OrrPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:31.522:31.17
52:34.83Tom Hunter U13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:29.72:15.3
62:40.75Ella-Joy HarringtonPBU15W Harrow2:40.752:40.75
72:41.00Mia Groom U13WJo KentShaftesbury Barnet2:31.552:23.68
82:41.45Anya FreelyPBU13W Harrow2:41.452:36.2
92:41.59Emma Hughes U15W Enfield & Haringey2:34.582:32.13
102:44.15Jack RoachSBU15M Harrow2:44.152:35.14
112:44.55Oisin Ash-Curran U13M Harrow2:43.22:43.2
122:45.21Roisin Lynch U15WGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx2:41.182:40.13
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.27Finn HarveyPBU13MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:20.612:01.64
22:24.67Callum KeanePBU17M Watford2:21.062:21.06
32:30.94Olivia Lowrie U13W Wycombe2:22.572:19.55
42:31.41Sophie DomingoPBU15W Harborough2:28.182:26.29
52:33.09Libby JayPBU13WGordon AddisonLuton2:28.952:22.7
62:35.89Emily Anders U15W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:26.312:22.52
72:36.22Kristian Everiss U13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:34.582:33.4
82:38.19Katriona Brown U15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:36.842:25.1
92:40.80Harrison Filby U13M Harrow2:32.822:32.82
102:41.75Phoenix Everiss U13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:39.262:30.0
112:42.08Sandra Stapinoiu U13WAlan DriverCamberley2:33.12:24.5
122:45.84Christopher MorrisSBU13M Harrow2:45.842:25.3
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.75Timothy FennPBU15M Harrow2:21.752:06.1
22:27.68Emily WilliamsPBU13WShane SmithKettering2:19.512:06.83
32:28.10Henry Rocha U15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs2:18.002:03.82
42:28.33Scarlett Wager-LeighPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:20.422:15.99
52:28.99Callum Walsh U15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:19.982:16.62
62:30.13Rebecca HughesPBU15WShane SmithKettering2:25.112:25.11
72:31.33Katie Bingle U23WAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/St. Mary's Uni2:22.82:22.8
82:33.56Amy Harris U20WSteve PerkinChiltern2:28.482:28.0
92:35.50Ella Lloyd U23WCatherine WalkerHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students2:31.972:24.00
102:36.62Rachael Haddow U15W Harrow2:34.572:25.76
112:37.85Rebecca Andreou U17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:26.942:23.58
122:40.55Hannah FarmerSBU20WCatrina LewisLuton2:40.552:28.97
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.30Brandon FilbyPBU17M Hillingdon2:20.932:20.93
22:25.72Rachel GiffordPBU23W Worthing/Brunel Uni London2:20.82:20.8
32:26.26Richard SladePBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:22.722:08.24
42:26.49Sam WilkinsonPBU15M Brighton & Hove2:20.32:04.50
52:27.21Bettina RottweilerPBSENWRichard AsheBrunel Uni London/Germany2:27.212:11.24
62:27.85Ellen Rose-Senior U20WPeter BarryHarrow2:20.22:20.2
72:28.13Angus WilliamsPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hillingdon2:25.292:02.26
82:28.56Rebecca WilbyPBU20WJason MarchantDartford H2:28.562:24.88
92:28.87Phoebe Fenwick U15WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:24.72:24.7
102:29.25Rebecca BrownSBU15WDave NaylorHavering2:23.372:23.37
112:31.06Kayley Billington U17WCatrina LewisLuton2:23.42:23.4
122:42.15Antonio Khan U13MCatrina LewisLuton2:34.92:13.05
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.31Cameron ReidPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:18.311:57.04
22:19.13Johann SanseauPBU15M Watford2:10.72:07.60
32:21.00Annie QuantrillPBU15WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:16.62:16.17
42:22.62Jaouhar Karmoun U15M Harrow2:20.622:20.3
52:22.79Emma HatchettSBU17W Enfield & Haringey2:21.912:21.91
62:23.22Jessica HurleySBU15WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:21.362:18.25
72:24.04Kiera AslettPBU15WJoel FraserHastings AC2:20.02:17.61
82:26.30Sally Judd V35WMick JuddChelmsford2:25.892:21.5
92:27.62Ellen BrookerPBU15WJoel FraserHastings AC2:24.42:24.4
102:30.44Jazmin ClarkPBU15WTerry SkeltonHastings AC2:28.22:28.2
112:31.25Lucy RochfordSBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Andover2:31.252:24.3
122:37.46Abdirahman Hamud U15MRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:25.982:06.50
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.78Ben Eames U17MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:02.141:20.1
22:20.52Emily ThompsonPBU15WRos KellingBanbury2:14.272:06.71
32:22.90Cameron Taylor U15M Harrow2:20.522:20.3
42:23.69Gabi EglenPBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District2:22.92:18.7
52:24.22Pippa Tilney U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:23.02:21.0
62:24.65Luke Lee-CairnsPBU15M Harrow2:24.652:24.65
72:25.14Lilly CowardSBU20WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:24.072:07.44
82:25.29Megan Shreeves U20WAlex StantonBedford & County2:25.02:19.4
92:25.96Laurance EdwardsPBU13MDamian NevinsHarrow2:18.291:56.67
102:27.43Hannah Thear U17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:15.42:15.4
112:27.66Lauren ChurchPBU17WRob McKimReading AC2:27.662:27.66
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.46Jake AldersonPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:10.322:03.03
22:17.19Francesca Ashworth U20WShane SmithKettering2:14.612:13.43
32:18.45Hannah GoodwinSBSENW Bedford & County2:15.392:15.39
42:18.60Megan WilsonPBU17WPeter BarryHarrow2:17.42:16.52
52:18.70Matthew GibbonsPBU17MMatthew GibbonsHercules Wimbledon2:13.492:11.7
62:19.28Thomas PatrickPBU15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:14.931:54.71
72:20.17Emily Bond U15WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:16.132:16.13
82:20.20Leah HarrisPBU20W Worthing2:18.742:18.74
92:21.38Emily ReadPBU17WLes RaymentBracknell AC2:15.62:15.6
102:22.64Eugenie CocklePBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.322:16.32
112:23.37Rebecca ElphickSBU20WPeter BakerCrawley/St. Mary's Uni2:23.372:18.0
122:23.91Molly Pocock U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.932:15.97
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.71Elliot DeePBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:06.321:58.20
22:15.19Jake WilliamsonPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:05.412:05.41
32:16.34Tom CanhamPBU17M Luton2:12.682:12.68
42:16.56Hannah McClayPBU17W Bracknell AC2:14.32:14.19
52:16.89Jacob PhillipsPBU17M London Heathside2:16.892:12.5
62:17.09Joceline MonteiroSBSENW Chelmsford/Portugal2:07.212:03.6
72:17.80Stephen WinterSBV40M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:17.802:15.00
82:17.96Zoe MacDonaldPBU20WHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge2:17.342:17.34
92:18.46Joe HaydenPBU17M Enfield & Haringey2:17.292:15.67
102:19.44Megan Steer U20WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:13.602:10.15
112:20.24Iran Chamukov U17M E&H  
122:22.60Amalia Edwards U17WCatrina LewisLuton2:17.612:16.13
132:24.38Chloe Thornton U17W Enfield & Haringey2:20.552:19.6
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.00Toby Smith U17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:09.72:09.7
22:14.29Callum MullinsPBU17M Bedford & County2:11.922:02.73
32:15.32Gemma Coe SENWHilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U/Woodford Gre2:13.402:12.49
42:15.38Khahisa Mhlanga U15WMick JuddChelmsford2:08.722:04.34
52:15.49Sam BartonPBU17M Biggleswade2:08.792:08.79
62:15.81Daniel SzajnaSBU20M London Heathside2:11.172:11.17
72:15.95Jamie HamiltonPBU17M Enfield & Haringey2:15.952:15.95
82:16.08William Ralston U17MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:09.132:02.88
92:18.36Edward Anders U17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:09.012:03.45
102:19.79Helen WatersSBSENWBud BaldaroWest Suffolk/Birmingham Uni2:14.342:12.57
112:20.44Josh Edwards U15M St. Albans AC2:19.352:15.1
122:21.98Florence BryantSBU23WBill FosterShaftesbury Barnet/Loughborough Students2:21.982:21.8
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.30Rob HallSBU20MTrevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District/Surrey Schs2:09.301:58.95
22:09.76Austin Herbert U17M Nene Valley2:08.82:01.5
32:11.94Amy GriffithsPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.502:06.17
42:12.25Megan Edwards SENWRob DenmarkWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:06.902:05.20
52:13.77Noor MohamoudPBU20MAli KadirHarrow2:03.071:57.74
62:14.86Danny DigweedSBSENMEdward M KingBarnet2:11.912:07.90
72:15.14Chloe BradleyPBU23WBill FosterDoncaster/Loughborough Students2:15.142:08.07
82:15.20Jeremy VickSBV35MDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes2:15.202:10.09
92:15.47Emily Moss SENWEmily MossWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Oxford Uni2:10.882:08.27
102:16.19Jake CallisPBU17MJohn MahonOrion2:16.192:16.19
112:16.88Rebecca TurtonSBU23WLes RaymentBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni2:16.882:14.79
122:17.91Jamie HarperPBU15MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:13.081:59.27
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.45Mario Efstathiou U17M Enfield & Haringey2:03.172:00.66
22:10.25Leah Barrow U23WTrevor PainterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:06.252:03.18
32:10.27Aiden Grainger U15M Camberley2:06.072:00.09
42:10.29Luke Garwood U17M Enfield & Haringey2:08.592:07.95
52:10.58Joseph DoylePBU17MRoger WilliamsHillingdon2:07.052:04.78
62:10.74Graham Jones SENMDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes2:08.92:01.06
72:11.43Alberic Hall U20M Orion  
82:11.65Bobby Clay U20WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:05.982:04.32
92:11.97Hamza KadirPBU15MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet2:06.351:52.03
102:12.04Sophie Billington U20WCatrina LewisLuton2:07.992:07.99
112:12.12Peter Benedickter V45MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L2:10.262:02.0
122:15.42Erin McilveenSBSENW Victoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:05.962:05.83
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.93Christopher Youell U23MRob DenmarkChelmsford/Bath Uni1:57.581:52.53
22:02.57Michael WrightSBSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet/Central2:02.571:59.50
32:04.28Jessica Judd U20WRob DenmarkChelmsford1:59.771:59.77
42:04.42Corey KeanePBU20MVaughan TaylerWatford2:04.422:04.42
52:05.81Daryl GeangaPBU17M Bedford & County/Philippines2:05.812:05.81
62:05.91Joe CochranePBU20M Chiltern2:05.912:05.91
72:06.52Harry RichardsonPBU15MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.981:55.11
82:06.60Rachel McClayPBU23W Bracknell AC2:04.462:04.01
92:07.66AN Other        
102:08.85George GroomSBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:08.851:58.91
112:09.10Shea HollowayPBU17M Harrow2:09.102:02.86
122:11.72Adam Day U15MRodger HughesSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs2:07.711:56.87
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.68Alex Hampson U17M Nene Valley1:58.681:57.23
22:03.20Jonty Wager-LeighPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern1:59.621:58.84
32:03.95James WooldridgePBU20M London Heathside1:59.851:59.77
42:04.33Robert SpaldingPBU17MMike FleetCroydon2:04.332:03.67
52:04.84Christopher Thornley U23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:59.841:56.66
62:04.94Ashok Mathur U20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Newcastle Uni2:03.801:59.07
72:05.81Alison Leonard SENWBud BaldaroBlackburn2:00.082:00.08
82:06.71Max Butler U17M Grantham AC1:59.791:56.85
92:06.86Georgia BellPBU23WTrevor PainterShaftesbury Barnet/Birmingham Uni2:03.382:03.38
102:07.48Shelayna Oskan-Clarke SENWAyo FalolaWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:01.941:58.86
112:07.78Montana JonesSBSENWCraig WinrowAldershot, Farnham & District2:07.162:04.88
122:08.65Julian Lamy U20MNadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet/France2:00.791:56.95
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.16Will PerkinPBU17M Chiltern1:59.161:51.73
22:00.46Matt BrayPBU20M Bedford & County1:57.001:56.06
32:01.06Bradley WattleworthPBU20M Ipswich2:01.062:01.06
42:01.22Matt BondPBU23MAdrian WebbLiverpool H2:00.582:00.58
52:01.61Sam Knee-RobinsonPBU20M Bedford & County2:01.611:55.66
62:01.86Jordan Henderson-QuarteyPBU23MPeter BarryHarrow2:01.862:01.86
72:02.44Callum NealPBU20M Chiltern2:02.442:02.44
82:02.48Scott ProctorPBU23MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Birmingham Uni2:00.42:00.4
92:03.79Jack DouglasPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County2:03.792:03.79
102:03.91Reece SurridgeSBU23M Enfield & Haringey/Southampton Solent Uni2:03.912:03.17
112:04.52James Beeks U17MPeter BoltonBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:03.731:56.46
122:07.44Jahmal Williams U20M Luton2:04.432:04.43
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.30Joe StrangePBU23MDavid CheshireBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1:55.971:52.73
21:59.78Robert LightowlerPBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs1:59.781:59.78
32:02.06Rob HucklePBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge2:02.061:58.9
42:02.25Joe RedwoodPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet2:02.252:02.25
52:02.34Benjamin DaviesPBU17MSimon GoodwinBedford & County1:57.281:54.15
Page: 1 2