Oxford City AC Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition
Horspath
1 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.62Elliott Thorne U15M2Daniel SawyersSlough Junior6.547.02
24.60Matt Bryce U15M2 Witney4.995.09
34.40Glenn Balfour U15M2Rob BoydBournemouth4.975.27
LJ U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.51Harvey AttrillPBU15M  Bicester4.514.51
24.46Ben Higgins U15M Eliska BinksCharnwood4.985.60
33.96Brett Halsey U15M Alex AhmetRadley4.165.89
43.91Jonathan HarrisonPBU15M  Ivanhoe Robins3.933.93
53.82Sam NelsonPBU15M Carl PinderRadley4.234.23
63.65Josh CroftPBU15M  Oxford City3.653.65
73.47Alan TrinderPBU15M  Oxford City3.733.73
83.34Finn BellPBU15M Richard ClaessensWycombe3.463.46
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.36Bradley WhiteheadPBU13M2 Rugby & Northampton4.505.56
24.29Henry Gauntlett U13M2 Newport4.314.73
34.24Harrison Thorne U13M2Conrad RowlandSlough Junior4.706.21
44.01James Thomson U13M2 Cheltenham4.245.37
53.76Nathan SmithSBU13M2Caroline PriceSlough Junior3.764.68
63.68Alastair Stuart BrownPBU13M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes3.683.68
73.66Korben Fenty U13M2 Vale of Aylesbury3.905.63
83.62Izaak McFarlanePBU13M2 Oxford City3.723.72
93.23Jack McEwan U13M2 Oxford City3.583.58
102.97Barnaby SheldonPBU13M2 Oxford City2.972.97
LJ U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.96Johnnie SunderlandPBU13M  Oxford City3.964.26
23.90Tyreece RankinPBU13M  Highgate3.904.33
33.86Jaco OverturfPBU13M  Buckinghamshire Schs3.864.63
43.84Sander RansonPBU13M  Bracknell AC3.994.11
53.73Leo FreelandPBU13M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes3.733.73
63.73James Monteith U13M David LucasForest of Dean3.813.81
73.71Frederick Fishleigh U13M  Radley3.933.93
83.68Oliver WalkerPBU13M  Radley3.683.68
93.61Ben ShakespearePBU13M  Oxford City3.613.86
103.56Kie Francis U13M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon3.683.86
113.34James Fernandez U13M  Abingdon3.563.78
123.34Joseph TalbottPBU13M  Ivanhoe Robins3.343.34
133.30Toby Cook U13M  Vale of Aylesbury3.483.48
143.21Thomas Roskell U12M  New College School  
153.13Freddie CunninghamPBU13M  Great Milton3.134.50
163.11Robert Wellsted U13M  Forest of Dean3.393.63
173.08Andrej Naveira U13M  Slough Junior3.403.42
183.04Harvey BellSBU13M Richard ClaessensWycombe3.043.07
LJ U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.91Oliver ClampSBU11M11 Banbury4.055.05
23.84William RatcliffePBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury3.893.89
33.60Christopher Charles U11M11 Banbury4.005.25
43.54Alex WestbrookPBU11M11 Witney3.544.29
53.52William Parkinson U11M11 Basingstoke & Mid Hants3.994.29
63.47Adam McDougallPBU11M11 Wycombe3.473.47
73.45Matthew KirkPBU11M11Dwayne StoddartReading AC3.884.21
83.35Benjamin East U11M11Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet3.703.70
93.32William Barrett U11M11 Abingdon3.943.94
103.31Luca MichalowskiSBU11M11 Ivanhoe Robins3.564.64
113.31Ellis Griffiths-BrownPBU11M11 Bicester3.313.31
123.30Finn O'SheaPBU11M11 Slough Junior3.503.67
133.22George Walters U11M11 Oxford City3.244.50
143.19Jamie Scott U11M  Oxf C  
153.15Oliver PowerPBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury3.153.15
162.98Angus Riach U11M  New College School  
172.96Tom BrucePBU11M10 Banbury2.962.96
182.94George FernandezPBU11M10 Abingdon3.113.35
192.87Cameron Lambert U11M  New College School  
202.80Sam SpilbergPBU11M11 Witney2.802.80
212.78Richard SuttonPBU11M11Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2.782.78
222.38Toby Smith U11M  Ivanhoe Robins  
LJ U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.34Samuel SwadlingPBU11M  Radley3.394.03
23.26Chayse HamiltonPBU11M  Cheltenham3.263.32
33.24Simon FahlPBU11M  Abingdon3.243.78
43.22Zak FreelandPBU11M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes3.224.04
53.22Luke TalbotPBU11M  Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood3.444.29
63.17Tyler ThomSBU11M  Vale of Aylesbury3.173.28
73.06Kyle SamwaysPBU11M  Vale of Aylesbury3.063.06
83.01James WhiteheadPBU11M  Vale of Aylesbury3.013.01
92.95Lewis JacksPBU11M  Radley2.952.95
102.85Oliver HodgsonPBU11M  Reading AC2.852.85
112.78Bodie BlakePBU11M  Oxford City2.812.81
122.77Krishen Rao U10M  New College School  
132.66Henry ChannonSBU11M  Oxford City2.663.70
142.61Charlie HodgsonPBU11M  Reading AC2.612.61
152.57Rasool Aminu U11M  Oxford City3.204.01
162.48Joshua Tutt U11M  Rugby & Northampton3.073.18
172.42Josh BillSBU11M  Ivanhoe Robins2.422.93
182.33Tommy EdwardsPBU11M  Bicester2.332.33
192.28Oliver Rowles U10M  Ivanhoe Robins  
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.94Jade O'Dowda U15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City5.066.00
24.59Rebecca Scott U15W2Peter O'KeefeBanbury4.695.17
34.40Sophie SegerPBU15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City4.404.40
44.38Amelia Perrin U15W2 Radley4.654.65
54.13Stephanie MottPBU15W2Lorraine WaknellRadley4.134.27
63.99Nicole HudsonPBU15W2 Oxford City3.993.99
73.92Georgia CollinsSBU15W2 Oxford City3.924.05
83.84Helen Dubber U15W2Chris BazeleyBanbury4.344.34
93.81Orla O'SheaSBU15W2 Slough Junior3.924.23
103.78Tianna GeorgeSBU15W2 Gloucester3.823.90
LJ U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.28Victoria HartePBU15W Chris BazeleyBanbury4.314.69
24.12Leah Smith U15W Gary SmithBurton/Ivanhoe4.274.90
34.06Leah Brown U15W Carl PinderRadley4.144.62
43.99Millie TomlinPBU15W Michael CottamRadley3.993.99
53.95Ruby ParkerPBU15W  Oxford City4.004.50
63.80Lucy TorrancePBU15W Tony BatemanWinchester3.874.23
73.79Orlaith LyfordPBU15W  Bicester3.793.79
83.75Eden Bridges-Martin U15W  Radley3.913.91
93.72Jessica Totoni U15W  Oxford City4.254.35
103.71Olivia SheltonPBU15W  Oxford City3.713.71
113.68Elisha BrewPBU15W  Radley3.683.68
123.24Olivia BlackPBU15W  Vale of Aylesbury3.243.24
133.15Mollie DarwentPBU15W  Abingdon3.153.15
142.80Jamie GarryPBU15W  Oxford City2.802.80
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.46Emily Bee U13W2Ronald BlankCity of Plymouth4.745.46
24.23Hollie Thurgood U13W2Leroy ElliottCity of Portsmouth4.475.31
34.13Poppy WrightPBU13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton4.134.19
44.11Holly Griffiths-BrownPBU13W2 Bicester4.515.07
54.03Tyanna DaleSBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury4.035.04
63.76Sophie PritchardPBU13W2George Freeman-AustinReading AC3.764.43
73.71Lucy BlowfieldPBU13W2 Oxford City3.713.71
83.69Maddison CooperPBU13W2 Banbury3.964.18
93.67Freya Gordon-JamesPBU13W2 Radley3.673.67
103.64Rachel Burton U13W2 Radley4.024.02
113.63Jacey BlakePBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City3.853.93
123.57Jessica WalterPBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City3.914.70
133.55Maisie Hucker U13W2Robert SkippCannock & Stafford3.703.83
143.54Emma Williams U13W2Ian WilloughbyForest of Dean3.693.91
153.51Madeline GorrellPBU13W2 Oxford City3.513.70
163.50Charlotte Yates U13W2 Vale of Aylesbury3.633.63
173.43Phoebe Bailey U13W2 Marshall Milton Keynes3.543.97
183.36Rachel Fernandez U13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon3.473.47
193.36Alice WalderPBU13W2 Bicester3.363.36
203.29Lauren Garside U13W2 Bicester3.884.39
213.29Molly PowerPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury3.293.29
223.28Chantelle Arulanandam U13W2 Vale of Aylesbury3.433.70
233.26Scarlett ThomasPBU13W2 Oxford City3.263.26
243.25Anya Bromley U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City3.553.86
253.20Holly HunterPBU13W2 Bicester3.203.73
263.19Milly JonesPBU13W2 Oxford City3.193.19
273.18Hannah MottPBU13W2 Radley3.183.18
283.17Georgia HaswellSBU13W2 Reading AC3.173.21
293.04Montana EdghillPBU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes3.043.04
302.73Rebecca TalbottPBU13W2 Ivanhoe Robins2.732.73
LJ U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.59Lucy-Jane MatthewsPBU13W Andrew FisherSouthampton4.825.46
24.23Grace GriffithsPBU13W Andrew FisherSouthampton4.234.76
34.19Ettie HammondPBU13W Andrew FisherSouthampton4.284.67
44.17Mollie Swann U13W  Charnwood4.494.56
54.11Ella WigulPBU13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.114.34
63.93Temi FajemisinPBU13W Geraint WilliamsOxford City4.034.73
73.82Lily CrawleyPBU13W David LucasForest of Dean4.164.68
83.74Jasmine GreenawayPBU13W  Charnwood/Ivanhoe4.034.03
93.73Helena ShannonPBU13W Mark WanklynCheltenham3.993.99
103.68Carmen WilliamsPBU13W  Vale of Aylesbury3.684.78
113.67Chloe EamesPBU13W Adrian BrownReading AC3.674.58
123.63Anna PettitPBU13W Nicholas BullTeam Kennet3.913.92
133.58Hannah Bardo U13W Philip SergeantChelmsford4.125.17
143.56Daisy Palmer U13W Paul KelseyOxford City3.853.87
153.54Olivia Scarles U13W Nick JonesChiltern3.554.34
163.53Amber BlackmanPBU13W Andrew FisherSouthampton3.533.53
173.52Danielle DrewPBU13W Jacqueline CherryOxford City3.523.52
183.52Josie Hodgson U12W  Read  
193.51Carmen KavanaghPBU13W  Oxford City3.543.77
203.46Sian Lewis U13W Paul TaskerTamworth3.603.78
213.46Hatty BellPBU13W Richard ClaessensWycombe3.463.83
223.44Amelia TuttSBU13W Mark WallRugby & Northampton3.694.22
233.41Chloe TaylorPBU13W Gareth DaviesOxford City3.413.78
243.40Lucy PerkinsPBU13W  Vale of Aylesbury3.704.93
253.34Beth DarwentPBU13W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon3.343.34
263.27Emily MillsPBU13W  Oxford City3.273.27
273.23Jessica JamesPBU13W  Great Milton3.233.23
283.21Lucy Rose U13W  Wycombe3.273.27
293.18Sophie TorrancePBU13W Jane GandeeWinchester3.183.42
303.17Alex Scrivener U13W Paul KelseyOxford City/Gloucestershire Schs3.453.45
313.13Izzie JonesPBU13W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon3.303.30
323.12Alice Barton U13W  Kettering3.203.40
333.04Gina PethenPBU13W George OgilvieWinchester3.043.04
342.81Kate DerereuxPBU13W  Oxford City2.812.81
352.74Gabriella MalonePBU13W  Vale of Aylesbury2.742.74
362.69Eleni Wragg U12W  Great Milton Athletics  
372.67Abbie GarryPBU13W  Oxford City2.672.84
382.60Susanna Dickson U13W  Oxford City2.832.98
392.56Tamsin DennantPBU13W  Forest of Dean2.562.56
402.47Sian TannerPBU13W Mike MilesWitney2.632.87
412.41Deanna JacksPBU13W  Radley2.412.41
LJ U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.78Luci RobertsonPBU11W10 Newbury3.934.14
23.76Lucy Chalmers U11W11Conrad RowlandSlough Junior3.964.62
33.62Madison GoodliffPBU11W11 Slough Junior3.824.20
43.62Ella-May SprakePBU11W11Pauline Mary HawkesworthCity of Portsmouth3.624.92
53.59Emily Haines-GrayPBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City3.594.02
63.49Clara MeePBU11W11Brian HopkinsHighgate3.494.51
73.36Alessandra PrincePBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City3.363.36
83.35Molly PowleslandPBU11W11 Cheltenham3.353.98
93.34Amelia CoxPBU11W11 Bicester3.343.86
103.26Amy Cook U11W11Paul TaskerTamworth3.304.07
113.25Mia StovellPBU11W11 Reading AC3.393.39
123.25Erin McMillanPBU11W11 Radley3.253.80
133.23Eilidh MacintyrePBU11W10 Reading AC3.424.32
143.19Annie Sutcliffe U11W10Marcia MarriottOxford City/Buckinghamshire Schs3.534.28
153.07Hana SelliPBU11W11 Slough Junior3.073.07
163.02Nikola BishopPBU11W11 Banbury3.023.17
172.91Sophie NesbitPBU11W11 Cheltenham2.913.09
182.88Maia HudsonPBU13W  Oxford City2.882.88
192.87Amelia Brew U11W10 Radley3.083.08
202.84Isabella BartlettPBU11W10 Vale of Aylesbury3.133.44
212.81Anna Cuthbert U11W11Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury3.013.23
222.76Maisey Cox U11W11 Radley2.843.19
232.74Alice ChannonSBU11W11 Oxford City2.743.85
242.63Olivia NewhousePBU11W11Paul KelseyOxford City2.912.91
252.56Pippa Little U11W  Northamptonshire Schs2.793.45
262.52Tillie WestwoodSBU11W10Graham CoppenForest of Dean2.524.09
272.40Lucy Thompson U11W10 Banbury2.522.96
282.35Danielle Tompkins U11W  Unatt  
292.23Ella DevereuxPBU11W  Oxford City2.282.28
LJ U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.62Maisie WestbrookPBU11W Marcia MarriottOxford City3.623.79
23.16Olivia BartonPBU11W  Oxford City3.804.44
33.06Ruby HarrisSBU11W  Reading AC3.063.65
42.95Georgia UsherPBU11W  Bicester2.973.38
52.91Eva BarnettPBU11W  Slough Junior3.133.57
62.88Victoria YatesSBU11W  Vale of Aylesbury2.883.31
72.84Ellen Tonkin U11W  Havant2.882.88
82.81Felicity SheldonPBU11W  Oxford City3.133.13
92.76Freya HarrisSBU11W  Reading AC2.763.25
102.70Amelia RiggottPBU11W  Slough Junior2.983.40
112.62Tilly WestbrookPBU11W  Witney2.863.61
122.60Isabelle ChapmanSBU11W  Forest of Dean2.603.35
132.55Emma DicksonSBU11W  Oxford City2.682.89
142.46Mia Claridge U10W  W Horse  
152.36Anais ThomasPBU11W  Oxford City2.902.90
162.33Kaela Nelson U11W  Radley3.304.39
172.23Ruby Silvester U11W  Bicester2.352.35
181.63Pixie Taylor U10W  Oxf C