Oxford City AC Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition
Horspath
1 Jun 14
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.98Elliott ThornePBU15M2Daniel SawyersSlough Junior24.1724.17
230.39Glenn Balfour U15M2Rob BoydBournemouth27.826.64
200 U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.41Ben Higgins U15M Eliska BinksCharnwood26.8122.19
227.88Max ShakespearePBU15M  Oxford City/Oxfordshire Schs27.5327.53
328.66Sam NelsonPBU15M Carl PinderRadley28.024.41
428.86Harvey AttrillPBU15M  Bicester28.8628.86
200 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.69Korben FentyPBU13M2 Vale of Aylesbury27.6924.58
228.72George Shephard U13M2 Charnwood28.328.3
328.79Bradley Whitehead U13M2 Rugby & Northampton27.3423.9
429.24Henry GauntlettPBU13M2 Newport29.2429.24
530.03Alastair Stuart BrownPBU13M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes30.0330.03
631.60Dan EvansSBU13M2 Bicester31.6031.4
733.13Izaak McFarlane U13M2 Oxford City30.3330.3
200 U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.01Johnnie Sunderland U13M  Oxford City28.728.7
229.17Harrison Ian ReedPBU13M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes27.824.6
329.55Tyreece Rankin U13M  Highgate28.123.38
429.71Max McGarviePBU13M  Slough Junior29.7129.71
530.52Jaco OverturfPBU13M  Buckinghamshire Schs30.5229.57
630.94Freddie CunninghamPBU13M  Great Milton30.9430.49
731.24Kie Francis U13M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon30.528.74
831.41Sander RansonPBU13M  Bracknell AC31.4131.41
931.85Leo Freeland U13M Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes30.929.40
1032.09Harvey BellPBU13M Richard ClaessensWycombe32.0931.4
1132.11James Monteith U13M David LucasForest of Dean31.431.4
1232.94Oliver Walker U13M  Radley32.332.3
1336.32Thomas Roskell U12M  New College School  
200 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.62Jade O'Dowda U15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City26.5825.5
226.67Ellie Hodgson U15W2David CallawaySouthampton26.025.5
327.31Sophie SegerPBU15W2Marcia MarriottOxford City27.327.3
427.90Helen DubberPBU15W2Chris BazeleyBanbury27.9027.90
527.94Nicole Hudson U15W2 Oxford City27.626.8
628.05Stephanie MottPBU15W2Lorraine WaknellRadley28.0527.74
729.54Georgia CollinsPBU15W2 Oxford City28.928.9
200 U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.68Ella TurnerPBU15W Marcia MarriottOxford City26.5725.1
228.72Leah Brown U15W Carl PinderRadley28.626.9
329.53Ruby ParkerSBU15W  Oxford City29.5327.10
429.58Olivia BlackPBU15W  Vale of Aylesbury29.128.2
529.77Victoria HartePBU15W Chris BazeleyBanbury29.228.7
630.13Eden Bridges-MartinPBU15W  Radley30.1328.26
730.79Tiffany WhelanSBU15W  Tamworth30.7928.88
830.92Orlaith Lyford U15W  Bicester30.930.1
933.06Lucy Torrance U15W Tony BatemanWinchester32.5231.6
1033.58Mollie DarwentPBU15W  Abingdon33.5833.58
200 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.30Tyanna DaleSBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury28.3026.1
229.25Holly Griffiths-BrownPBU13W2 Bicester29.2527.3
330.74Mia EldridgeSBU13W2Cheryl AngellTeam Kennet29.929.5
430.90Eve HalseySBU13W2 Ivanhoe Robins30.9030.5
530.96Olivia WestbrookPBU13W2 Witney30.9628.5
631.44Nicole GiraldoSBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury31.4427.64
731.49Harriet EylesPBU13W2 Marlborough & District Junior31.4931.49
831.71Lucy BlowfieldPBU13W2 Oxford City31.7129.5
931.75Milly Jones U13W2 Oxford City31.329.91
1032.14Montana EdghillPBU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes32.030.0
1132.29Freya Gordon-James U13W2 Radley31.5629.4
1232.37Serena Vincent U13W2Bronwin CarterCity of Portsmouth31.0327.2
1332.41Anya BromleyPBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City32.4129.84
1433.08Amy Gould U13W2 Bicester33.0631.6
1533.11Alice Walder U13W2 Bicester31.831.8
1637.22Sarah FowlesSBU13W2 Ivanhoe Robins37.2231.7
200 U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.46Lucy-Jane MatthewsPBU13W Andrew FisherSouthampton28.0026.46
229.07Mollie Swann U13W  Charnwood28.5926.89
329.67Helena Shannon U13W Mark WanklynCheltenham28.9728.1
431.88Lucy PerkinsSBU13W  Vale of Aylesbury31.8827.78
531.91Anna Pettit U13W Nicholas BullTeam Kennet30.9130.91
632.00Daisy PalmerPBU13W Paul KelseyOxford City31.7227.8
732.13Gina Pethen U13W George OgilvieWinchester31.1428.4
832.15Amber Blackman U13W Andrew FisherSouthampton31.3831.38
932.22Beth Darwent U13W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon32.031.1
1032.25Temi FajemisinSBU13W Geraint WilliamsOxford City32.2528.2
1132.42Alisha WilliamsSBU13W Paul KelseyOxford City32.4230.50
1232.55Lucy RosePBU13W  Wycombe32.5532.55
1332.94Hannah WilsonPBU13W  Oxford City32.9430.8
1433.11Jessica Goodliff U12W  Oat Farm School  
1533.38Gabriella ScottingPBU13W Paul KelseyOxford City32.1930.25
1633.62Emily MillsPBU13W  Oxford City33.6233.62
1733.86Rebecca Mitchell U13W Andrew FisherSouthampton32.030.3
1833.97Eve TimbrellSBU13W  Cheltenham33.9732.6
1934.05Genevieve HaseldenSBU13W  Cheltenham34.0531.5
2034.12Carmen WilliamsSBU13W  Vale of Aylesbury34.1227.7
2134.87Sophie Torrance U13W Jane GandeeWinchester34.830.1
2235.22Deanna Jacks U13W  Radley34.2434.24
2335.52Kate Derereux U13W  Oxford City34.1134.11
2435.81Alice BartonSBU13W  Kettering35.8131.50
2535.83Izzie Jones U13W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon35.4731.6
2636.09Abbie Snuggs U13W  Radley35.135.1
2736.50Jessica JamesPBU13W  Great Milton36.5036.50
2839.53Eleni Wragg U12W  Great Milton Athletics  
2939.60Sian Tanner U13W Mike MilesWitney39.5135.64