Rebecca Northmore

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Ranelagh
Gender:Female
Age Group:SEN
County:Middlesex
Region:London
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
5K21:5221:5224:01
parkrun20:0822:2220:0821:0322:08
10K42:3943:2042:3947:04
10M74:0374:03
HM92:0492:0492:171:46:38
Mar3:28:023:37:453:28:02

Performances Submit
2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 SEN Ranelagh
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun22:22170Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 71820 Jan 18
parkrun23:33286Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 72217 Feb 18
parkrun25:17881Crane ParkCranePark parkrun # 3043 Feb 18
parkrun30:32261Crane ParkCranePark parkrun # 2991 Jan 18
8KXC38:0634PerivaleMiddlesex County Championships6 Jan 18
8KXC39:38176BrightonSouth of England AA Championships27 Jan 18
8KXC40:07118D1Wimbledon CommonStart Fitness Surrey Ladies' League Division 1/213 Jan 18
8.3KXC38:50119D1Richmond ParkStart Fitness Surrey Ladies' League Division 1/210 Feb 18
2017 SEN Ranelagh
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K21:521187London Hyde ParkHarbour Club Last Friday of the Month 5K26 May 17
5K24:2718153WimbledonPerseverance Wimbledon Dash 5K13 Aug 17
parkrun20:0877Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 6758 Apr 17
parkrun20:18109Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 67615 Apr 17
parkrun21:02161Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 68624 Jun 17
parkrun21:182521Crane ParkCranePark parkrun # 24821 Jan 17
parkrun21:23157Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 70030 Sep 17
parkrun21:243111CoventryCoventry parkrun # 36018 Mar 17
parkrun21:38251Crane ParkCranePark parkrun # 2504 Feb 17
parkrun21:43195Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 70428 Oct 17
parkrun21:471321Crane ParkCranePark parkrun # 28216 Sep 17
parkrun22:211521Crane ParkCranePark parkrun # 2728 Jul 17
parkrun22:383821Crane ParkCranePark parkrun # 2673 Jun 17
parkrun22:413031Crane ParkCranePark parkrun # 2894 Nov 17
parkrun23:243621Crane ParkCranePark parkrun # 26413 May 17
parkrun23:2542Crane ParkCranePark parkrun # 26810 Jun 17
parkrun24:4746Crane ParkCranePark parkrun # 29830 Dec 17
parkrun25:3654Crane ParkCranePark parkrun # 26917 Jun 17
parkrun25:52474Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 6925 Aug 17
parkrun25:59771Crane ParkCranePark parkrun # 28721 Oct 17
parkrun27:20725Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 6796 May 17
parkrun27:26463Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 6611 Jan 17
parkrun27:41114Crane ParkCranePark parkrun # 2451 Jan 17
parkrun27:55207Richmond ParkRichmond Park parkrun # 51729 Jul 17
5.7KXC26:15101Parliament HillLondon Championships18 Nov 17
6KXC26:35158Nonsuch ParkStart Fitness Surrey Ladies' League Division 1/211 Nov 17
3.75MXC30:48132D1ReigateStart Fitness Surrey Ladies' League Division 1/214 Oct 17
7KMT30:2330:1114224Bushy ParkWedding Day 7K28 Jul 17
4.7MXC35:5491CoulsdonSurrey Ladies' League11 Feb 17
8KXC35:4632HillingdonMiddlesex County Championships7 Jan 17
8KXC36:50162Parliament HillSouth of England AA Championships28 Jan 17
8KXC38:13282NottinghamECCA Saucony English National Championships25 Feb 17
5.55MXC41:356810Richmond ParkRanelagh Inter Club4 Mar 17
10K43:3543:20946138LondonVitality London 10,00029 May 17
10K44:05 44:0017135Walton-on-ThamesElmbridge 10K23 Jul 17
10K44:4244:2821731RichmondRanelagh Harriers Richmond 10K18 Jun 17
7.5MXC56:4719043AldershotSouth of Thames CCA 7.5 Championships16 Dec 17
7.5MXC63:12635CoulsdonRanelagh H v South London Harriers 7.5M Mob Match9 Dec 17
10.65MMTL85:5425L84Hampton Court - KingstonGreen Belt Relay20 May 17
HM92:1392:0432935Kingston upon ThamesHampton Court Half Marathon19 Feb 17
13.3MMTL2:09:3542L169Hampton Court - KingstonGreen Belt Relay21 May 17
Mar3:37:45c78011333LondonVirgin London Marathon23 Apr 17
Mar3:59:003:58:1152479BournemouthBournemouth Marathon Festival Marathon8 Oct 17
2016 SEN Ranelagh
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
3KXCL12:50592MansfieldECCA Saucony English National Relay Championships5 Nov 16
3KXCL14:4726L1Wormwood ScrubsSouth of England AA Relay Championships22 Oct 16
4.8KL17:5524L6GravesendSouthern Women's 6-Stage Relays20 Mar 16
3ML21:4114L4WimbledonSurrey Road Relays3 Sep 16
5K24:0116745WimbledonPerseverance Wimbledon Dash 5K (Inc Surrey Championships)14 Aug 16
parkrun21:03461Crane ParkCranePark parkrun # 21411 Jun 16
parkrun21:07711Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 1349 Apr 16
parkrun21:101111Crane ParkCranePark parkrun # 24325 Dec 16
parkrun21:212131Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 1256 Feb 16
parkrun21:262411CassioburyCassiobury parkrun # 10031 Dec 16
parkrun21:361211Crane ParkCranePark parkrun # 23612 Nov 16
parkrun21:59263Crane ParkCranePark parkrun # 23429 Oct 16
parkrun22:1957Brighton Preston ParkPreston Park parkrun # 15019 Mar 16
parkrun22:56711Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 1202 Jan 16
parkrun22:562611Crane ParkCranePark parkrun # 24117 Dec 16
parkrun23:04233Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 15510 Sep 16
parkrun24:0596PortobelloPortobello parkrun # 6820 Aug 16
parkrun24:082521Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 13623 Apr 16
parkrun28:41701Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 14418 Jun 16
5.8KXC25:51104Mitcham CommonSurrey Ladies' League3 Dec 16
6.3KXC29:34190Nonsuch ParkSurrey Ladies' League15 Oct 16
4.25MXC31:5578Reigate PriorySurrey Ladies' League16 Jan 16
7KMT34:1634:0726866Bushy ParkWedding Day 7K29 Jul 16
4.9MXC33:36415RoehamptonBank of England Inter Club23 Jan 16
8KXC36:5835Wormwood ScrubsMiddlesex County Championships9 Jan 16
8KXC39:22197Parliament HillSouth of England Championships30 Jan 16
8KXC39:40259Castle DoningtonECCA Saucony English National Championships27 Feb 16
5MXC37:3119038Polesden LacySouth of Thames CCA 526 Nov 16
5.03MXC35:0781Richmond ParkSurrey Ladies' League13 Feb 16
5.55MXC39:15396Richmond ParkRanelagh Inter Club6 Mar 16
10K43:1142:39945166LondonVitality London 10,00030 May 16
10K48:3748:2620840CheamSutton Runners 10K8 May 16
10K49:2149:1136187RichmondRanelagh Harriers Richmond 10K19 Jun 16
7.67MXC57:31577Richmond ParkBlackheath & Bromley v Ranelagh Mob Match20 Feb 16
7.67MXC57:38555Richmond ParkRanelagh v South London Harriers Mob Match10 Dec 16
9.8MMTL81:0125L192Hampton CourtGreen Belt Relay22 May 16
10M74:1674:0318436BrockhamDorking 105 Jun 16
10M81:21569141TwickenhamCabbage Patch 1016 Oct 16
10.2MMTL76:2412L92Hampton CourtGreen Belt Relay21 May 16
HM92:3492:1732628WokingSurrey Half Marathon13 Mar 16
HM1:53:351:53:1731464Kingston upon ThamesRoyal Borough of Kingston Half Marathon25 Sep 16
Mar3:28:413:28:0279456BrightonBrighton Marathon17 Apr 16
ZXC26:3082Parliament HillLondon Championships19 Nov 16
2015 SEN Ranelagh
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
3KXCL15:3320L2Wormwood ScrubsSouth of England Relay Championships17 Oct 15
parkrun22:08511Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 1165 Dec 15
parkrun22:56721Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 11819 Dec 15
parkrun22:572411Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 10329 Aug 15
parkrun23:04831Gunnersbury ParkGunnersbury parkrun # 18316 May 15
parkrun23:041411Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 9213 Jun 15
parkrun23:231821Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 9718 Jul 15
parkrun23:362221Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 991 Aug 15
parkrun23:382411Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 1073 Oct 15
parkrun23:422211Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 10222 Aug 15
parkrun23:452831Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 10917 Oct 15
parkrun23:512211Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 9611 Jul 15
parkrun23:561931Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 889 May 15
parkrun24:29311Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 8923 May 15
parkrun24:432731Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 8625 Apr 15
parkrun24:542211Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 954 Jul 15
parkrun25:202611Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 834 Apr 15
parkrun25:35411Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 872 May 15
parkrun25:36331Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 8014 Mar 15
parkrun25:39421Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 8411 Apr 15
parkrun25:55291Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 8121 Mar 15
parkrun26:36811Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 7614 Feb 15
parkrun26:51401Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 797 Mar 15
parkrun27:31581Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 7324 Jan 15
parkrun28:17421Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 7431 Jan 15
parkrun29:05321Osterley ParkOsterley parkrun # 703 Jan 15
4MXC31:16155West EndSurrey Ladies' League7 Nov 15
5MXC39:0119547Great BookhamSouth of Thames CCA 521 Nov 15
10K47:2247:0436981HamRanelagh Harriers Richmond 10K21 Jun 15
7.67MXC60:4411114Richmond ParkRanelagh Harriers v Orion Harrers Mob Match24 Oct 15
HM1:48:151:46:381286150EalingEaling Half Marathon27 Sep 15
HMMT1:42:181:41:5346767RichmondRichmond Running Festival Half Marathon6 Sep 15
ZXC28:0787Parliament HillLondon Championships14 Nov 15
ZXC30:16201CroydonSurrey Ladies' League10 Oct 15
2014 SEN Ranelagh
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
ZXC79:1311719Richmond ParkRanelagh v Thames Hare & Hounds Mob Match29 Nov 14
Total Performances: 129
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
5KALL20171898
10KALL20161861
10KALL20172141
10MALL20161021
HMALL20161146
HMALL20171102
MarALL20161216
MarALL20171585