Kathryn Williams

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Kent
Gender:Female
Age Group:V50
County:Kent
Region:London
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
parkrun22:0122:0122:56
5M35:0135:01
10K42:4943:3742:4944:0243:0944:47
10M70:4473:1070:4473:1776:1472:2276:08
HM93:4093:4093:4794:1897:051:44:37
Mar3:18:34a3:21:483:18:34a3:21:553:34:463:31:173:41:02

Performances Submit
2006 2008 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 V50 Kent
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8KXC39:27171BrightonSouth of England AA Championships27 Jan 18
2017 V50 Kent
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
4KL16:4011L2Crystal PalaceSouthern Women's 4-Stage Relays24 Sep 17
5KXC20:27178DartfordKent County Masters' Championships2 Dec 17
3.75MXC30:26121D19ReigateStart Fitness Surrey Ladies' League Division 1/214 Oct 17
4.7MXC36:131004CoulsdonSurrey Ladies' League11 Feb 17
8KXC37:14393Brands HatchKent County Championships7 Jan 17
8KXC38:44312NottinghamECCA Saucony English National Championships25 Feb 17
8KXC38:50249Parliament HillSouth of England AA Championships28 Jan 17
7.5MXC63:55505BexleyCambridge Harriers Championship 7.530 Dec 17
10M73:2073:10270323CanterburyCanterbury 1022 Jan 17
HM93:4693:40790894BathBath Half Marathon12 Mar 17
Mar3:21:48c486047725LondonVirgin London Marathon23 Apr 17
2016 V50 Kent
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5KXC20:29123DartfordKent County Masters' Championships3 Dec 16
parkrun22:01351London Southwark ParkSouthwark parkrun # 16412 Nov 16
7.2KL27:3128L2GravesendSouthern Women's 6-Stage Relays20 Mar 16
8KXC39:16192Parliament HillSouth of England Championships30 Jan 16
8KXC39:23242Castle DoningtonECCA Saucony English National Championships27 Feb 16
5M35:011221Battersea ParkVeterans' AC 514 Jun 16
5.03MXC36:031057Richmond ParkSurrey Ladies' League13 Feb 16
10K45:5343:37141525715LondonVitality London 10,00030 May 16
10K45:5445:54142125816LondonVitality London 10,00030 May 16
7.5MXC52:53205403Beckenham Place ParkSouth of Thames CCA 7.517 Dec 16
15MMT2:11:412:11:06211293WadhurstBewl 153 Jul 16
2015 V50 Kent
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
3.851KL16:2156L25AldershotSouthern Women's 4-Stage Relays19 Sep 15
parkrun22:56361Hilly FieldsHilly Fields parkrun # 17625 Dec 15
5.053KL21:5233L2Milton KeynesSouthern Women's 6 Stage Relays29 Mar 15
5.43KXC22:3551Sparrows DenKent County Masters' Championships5 Dec 15
4MXC30:361275West EndSurrey Ladies' League7 Nov 15
8KXC40:45319Parliament HillECCA Saucony English National Championships21 Feb 15
10K43:0042:49186184HoveBrighton Phoenix 10K15 Jul 15
7.5MXC62:38181264TonbridgeSouth of Thames 7.5M Championships19 Dec 15
10M70:5170:44140177CanterburyCanterbury 1025 Jan 15
HM94:1693:47848813BathBath Half Marathon1 Mar 15
HM97:18108151OxboroughWissey Half Marathon6 Sep 15
30KMT2:41:192:41:0794102GravesendNorth Downs Run 30K28 Jun 15
Mar3:20:59a3:18:34660493513Boston MA, USABoston Marathon20 Apr 15
ZXC26:46875CroydonSurrey Ladies' League10 Oct 15
ZXC30:13163HytheKent County Championships3 Jan 15
ZXC38:3110527Wimbledon CommonSurrey Ladies' League10 Jan 15
2014 V45 Kent
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5.053KL21:39 24L3Milton KeynesSouthern Women's 6 Stage Relays16 Mar 14
8KXC36:21265NottinghamECCA English National Championships22 Feb 14
7.5MXC61:43197254CoulsdonSouth of Thames 7.5 Championships20 Dec 14
10M73:3373:17132196CanterburyCanterbury 1026 Jan 14
HM95:0194:18853908BathBath Half Marathon2 Mar 14
HM98:0997:42148104TonbridgeTonbridge Half Marathon28 Sep 14
30KMT2:49:282:49:16144154GravesendNorth Downs Run 30K22 Jun 14
Mar3:22:283:21:55369438550LondonVirgin London Marathon13 Apr 14
ZXC22:3884Sparrows DenKent County Masters' Championships6 Dec 14
ZXC27:18321SwanleyKent League8 Feb 14
ZXC38:0722446Wimbledon CommonSouth of Thames CCA 5M Team Race22 Nov 14
ZXC76:2563134Farthing DownsPirie 1030 Nov 14
2013 V45 Kent
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5MXC39:5118238Streatham CommonSouth of the Thames 5 Championships23 Nov 13
10K44:1644:0279123WhitstableWhitstable 10K6 May 13
10KNAD45:008271London Greenwich ParkGreenwich Meridian 10K3 Mar 13
10KMT47:0946:54148227EynsfordDarent Valley 10K14 Apr 13
10M76:2876:142443910CanterburyCanterbury 10 (Inc Kent Champs)27 Jan 13
10MXC77:2072123Farthing DownsPirie 101 Dec 13
30KMT2:53:252:53:03146211GravesendNorth Downs Run 30K23 Jun 13
ZXC23:43355NoningtonKent League9 Nov 13
ZXC25:44365TonbridgeKent League26 Oct 13
ZXC26:23272SwanleyKent League9 Feb 13
ZXC36:56375DetlingKent County Championships5 Jan 13
2012 V45 Kent
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K43:2043:0993102WhitstableWhitstable 10K7 May 12
10K44:3144:3184014414LondonBupa London 10,000 (10K)27 May 12
10K45:1645:134992London Greenwich ParkGreenwich Meridian 10K4 Mar 12
10M72:4272:22211328CanterburyCanterbury 1029 Jan 12
HM98:0297:05359397Tunbridge WellsTunbridge Wells Half Marathon26 Feb 12
ZXC22:36263NoningtonKent League10 Nov 12
ZXC26:06363TonbridgeKent League27 Oct 12
ZXC35:0037DartfordKent County Championships7 Jan 12
2011 V45 Kent
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
2.8MNAD19:28110142BeckenhamAssembly League7 Apr 11
10M76:2776:082753910CanterburyCanterbury 1030 Jan 11
ZXC22:198Tunbridge WellsKent County Masters' Championships10 Dec 11
ZXC23:567311BexleyheathKent League12 Nov 11
ZXC25:246711SwanleyKent League8 Oct 11
ZXC29:047511TonbridgeKent League29 Oct 11
2010 V45 Kent
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K44:47100133GreenwichGreenwich Meridian 10K7 Mar 10
HM1:44:501:44:37135DartfordDartford Half Marathon11 Jul 10
Mar3:37:173:34:465180LondonVirgin London Marathon25 Apr 10
2008 V40 Kent
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
Mar3:33:133:31:17489145399LondonFlora London Marathon13 Apr 08
Mar3:33:13LondonLondon Marathon (Gun times)13 Apr 08
2006 V40 Kent
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
Mar3:41:02962LondonLondon Marathon23 Apr 06
Total Performances: 82
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
5MV50201644
5MALL2016735
10KALL20121853
10KV452012188
10KV452013240
10KALL20132421
10KALL20152044
10KV50201582
10KALL20162385
10KV502016102
10MV452011170
10MV452012106
10MALL2012777
10MV452013190
10MV452014108
10MALL2014853
10MALL2015601
10MV50201535
10MV50201749
10MALL2017843
HMV452012187
HMALL20121959
HMV452014141
HMALL20141498
HMALL20151550
HMV50201557
HMALL20171357
HMV50201754
MarV452010143
MarALL20101200
MarALL2014646
MarV45201467
MarALL2015602
MarV50201526
MarALL2017727
MarV50201749