Anna Ferguson

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Dundee Hawkhill
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
608.19i8.34i8.19i8.24i8.44i
10012.91/12.7/12.85w13.04/12.85w12.91/12.713.39
20026.89i/26.6/26.70w27.45/27.43w26.89i/26.6/26.70w28.33
30043.443.4
LJ4.494.384.49
TJ9.21i9.21i

Performances Submit
2014 2015 2016 2017

2017 U20 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.34i5h2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships12 Feb 17
608.37i4D3Emirates ArenaScottish National Open14 Jan 17
608.48i5Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match8 Jan 17
2016 U17 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.19i4h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
608.20i6s1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
608.35i5s1Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
608.36i4h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
608.39i5Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match10 Jan 16
608.41i613Emirates ArenaScottish National Open16 Jan 16
10012.85w3.13AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East1 May 16
10013.04w3.35AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
10013.04-0.23h1GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
10013.05-0.64GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
10013.230.06AGatesheadUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East29 May 16
10013.272BLeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East26 Jun 16
10013.32ADundeeU17 Track & Field League24 Apr 16
10013.53-2.43h3GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships10 Jun 16
10013.53w4.15h2GrangemouthScottish Athletics National Senior Championships13 Aug 16
20027.43w4.82BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
20027.45-0.43BGatesheadUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East29 May 16
20028.11i4h4Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
20028.264BLeedsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East26 Jun 16
20028.34i616Emirates ArenaScottish National Open16 Jan 16
TJ9.21i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match10 Jan 16
2015 U17 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.24i3s1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
608.30i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match6 Dec 15
608.31i2h5Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
608.39i1h4Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
608.39i5s2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
608.42i51.4AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Open4 Apr 15
608.59i614Emirates ArenaScottish National Open17 Jan 15
10012.7-2.62BPrestonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 128 Jun 15
10012.910.63h6GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
10013.02ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
10013.010.06s1GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
10013.130.02h2GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
10013.171.34h1GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
10013.191.346GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting6 May 15
10013.19-0.225GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting1 Jul 15
10013.341.58GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
10013.43-3.02BHutchesonsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 126 Jul 15
10013.45-3.17s1GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
10013.63-2.51DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Trophy Meeting6 Sep 15
10013.73BSportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 116 May 15
20026.60.05APrestonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 128 Jun 15
20026.70w3.63h1GrangemouthScottish East District Championships22 May 15
20026.89i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match6 Dec 15
20027.110.08GrangemouthScottish East District Championships22 May 15
20027.34-0.77s2GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
20027.40-1.44h3GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
20027.53i3h4Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
20027.55i4s4Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
20027.61BSportcityUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 116 May 15
20027.62-1.92BHutchesonsUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier 126 Jul 15
20027.630.97s2GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
20027.77i4h9Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships4 Feb 15
20027.783h1GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
20028.05-2.51DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Trophy Meeting6 Sep 15
20028.85i222Emirates ArenaScottish National Open17 Jan 15
30043.41BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
LJ4.384GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting1 Jul 15
2014 U15 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.44i11.8Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 14
608.48i21.8AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting14 Dec 14
608.55i42.4AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting14 Dec 14
10013.392h5AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
10013.49w2.87BAberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
10013.81BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
10013.97-1.31BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
10013.980.72h2PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
10014.07-2.03h2DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
10014.11-3.05ADunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
20028.33-0.72BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE22 Jun 14
20028.37i31.9Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 14
20028.81nsPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
20028.92-2.12BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
20029.01.74h4DunfermlineScottish East District Championships23 May 14
20029.103h2DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
20029.225h3AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
20029.26-2.74BDunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
20029.31.13BDundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE4 May 14
20029.62BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
LJ4.496DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
LJ3.862BAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE22 Jun 14
LJ3.784BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
LJ3.775ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE4 May 14
Total Performances: 85
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU172015142
60iALL2015465
60iALL2016447
60iU172016118
60iU202017202
60iALL2017687
60ALL2014885
60U172014292
60U172015168
60ALL2015500
60ALL2016466
60U172016137
60ALL2017664
60U202017194
100U152014390
100U172015112
100ALL2015397
100ALL2016939
100U172016309
200iU17201682
200iALL2016255
200U152014671
200ALL2015685
200U172015215
200U172016482
300ALL2015346
300U172015226
LJU152014426
TJiU17201675
TJU172016345