Colin High

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Guildford & Godalming
Gender:Male
Age Group:SEN
County:Surrey
Region:South East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
parkrun16:2616:2616:3117:1217:3118:52
10K33:2033:2034:1535:5036:28
10M58:3558:3565:29
HM77:5377:5385:23

Performances Submit
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 SEN Guildford & Godalming
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5MXC27:384BeckenhamStart Fitness Surrey Men's League Division 213 Jan 18
5MXC27:565CroydonStart Fitness Surrey Men's League Division 210 Feb 18
12KXC41:3112DorkingSurrey County Championships7 Jan 18
15KXC55:0434BrightonSouth of England AA Championships27 Jan 18
2017 SEN Guildford & Godalming
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun16:2611CranleighCranleigh parkrun # 1321 Apr 17
parkrun16:3011LowestoftLowestoft parkrun # 7715 Apr 17
parkrun16:3311GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 27928 Oct 17
parkrun16:3811Norwich Catton ParkCatton parkrun # 1701 Jan 17
parkrun16:4111CranleighCranleigh parkrun # 15830 Sep 17
parkrun16:4311FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 38922 Jul 17
parkrun17:0011GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 24428 Jan 17
7.5KXC26:023Wimbledon CommonStart Fitness Surrey Men's League Division 214 Oct 17
5MMT27:411Wimbledon CommonWimbledon Trail Series 53 May 17
5MXC27:415Croydon2XU Surrey Men's League Division 211 Feb 17
5MXC27:535Richmond ParkStart Fitness Surrey Men's League Division 211 Nov 17
5MXC28:217Richmond Park2XU Surrey Men's League Division 214 Jan 17
5MXC28:276BeckenhamSouth of Thames CCA 5 Championships25 Nov 17
10K33:2633:20114LondonVitality London 10,00029 May 17
10K33:3133:3026EastleighEastleigh 10K19 Mar 17
12KXC42:1093LoughboroughCAU Inter County Championships (Inc British Athletics Cross Challenge)11 Mar 17
12KXC42:1613CroydonSurrey County Championships7 Jan 17
12KXC44:01138NottinghamECCA Saucony English National Championships25 Feb 17
7.5MXC39:1418AldershotSouth of Thames CCA 7.5 Championships16 Dec 17
2016 SEN Guildford & Godalming
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun16:3121LowestoftLowestoft parkrun # 2730 Apr 16
parkrun16:5011CranleighCranleigh parkrun # 1061 Oct 16
parkrun16:5031GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 2278 Oct 16
parkrun16:5521FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 34624 Sep 16
parkrun17:0111GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 21014 May 16
parkrun17:1821GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 2042 Apr 16
parkrun17:2111GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 19423 Jan 16
parkrun17:3011WokingWoking parkrun # 962 Jul 16
4.2MXC28:051BungayGroggy Doggy Open26 Dec 16
5MXC27:309Polesden LacySouth of Thames CCA 526 Nov 16
5MXC28:4831Wimbledon Common2XU Surrey Men's League Division 113 Feb 16
5MXC30:3011Guildford2XU Surrey Men's League Division 212 Nov 16
5.4MXC30:0512Wimbledon Common2XU Surrey Men's League Division 215 Oct 16
10K34:2634:15126LondonVitality London 10,00030 May 16
10K34:5334:5214Walton-on-ThamesElmbridge 10K24 Jul 16
12KXC46:4324DorkingSurrey County Championships10 Jan 16
7.5MXC39:4116Beckenham Place ParkSouth of Thames CCA 7.517 Dec 16
15KXC55:4286Parliament HillSouth of England Championships30 Jan 16
ZXC30:4537Mitcham Common2XU Surrey Men's League Division 116 Jan 16
2015 SEN Guildford & Godalming
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun17:1221GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 18031 Oct 15
parkrun17:2231WokingWoking parkrun # 4527 Jun 15
parkrun17:2521GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 17924 Oct 15
parkrun17:2511WokingWoking parkrun # 6314 Nov 15
parkrun17:3631Norwich Catton ParkCatton parkrun # 8723 May 15
7.5KXC27:2749Wimbledon Common2XU Surrey Men's League Division 110 Oct 15
4.75MMT27:267LowestoftLowestoft Scores 4.7513 Sep 15
5MXC28:3618Great BookhamSouth of Thames CCA 521 Nov 15
5MXC29:5312Wimbledon Common2XU Surrey Men's League Division 210 Jan 15
10K35:5135:5038HamRanelagh Harriers Richmond 10K21 Jun 15
12KXC46:52298Parliament HillECCA Saucony English National Championships21 Feb 15
7.5MXC46:5826TonbridgeSouth of Thames 7.5M Championships19 Dec 15
HM77:5577:5330WokingSurrey Half Marathon8 Mar 15
ZXC29:194BungayGroggy Doggy Open26 Dec 15
ZXC46:1836CroydonSurrey County Championships3 Jan 15
2014 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
2.5MXCL14:544L2ReigateReigate Priory Relays1 Nov 14
parkrun17:313FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 25015 Nov 14
parkrun17:4711Great YarmouthGorleston parkrun # 2762 Aug 14
parkrun17:5011GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 11916 Aug 14
parkrun17:5411GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 11214 Jun 14
parkrun17:5721GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 11428 Jun 14
parkrun18:0321GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 1189 Aug 14
parkrun18:1451GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 10512 Apr 14
parkrun18:1821GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 1045 Apr 14
parkrun18:5521GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 9822 Feb 14
4.8MXC29:1819Newlands Corner2XU Surrey Men's League Division 211 Oct 14
10K36:3036:2810YateleyYateley 10K Series6 Aug 14
10K36:3336:3140HamRanelagh Harriers Richmond 10K22 Jun 14
10K36:5536:5327CheamSutton Runners 10K11 May 14
10K37:2727ChessingtonValentines 10K16 Feb 14
10M58:353EpsomEpsom 1023 Nov 14
10M60:3679TwickenhamCabbage Patch 1019 Oct 14
10M61:5461:5236BrockhamDorking 101 Jun 14
HM85:3885:2389GuildfordSurrey Half Marathon9 Mar 14
ZXC29:186BungayGroggy Doggy Open26 Dec 14
ZXC34:518ReigateReigate Holly Run Open14 Dec 14
2013 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun18:5241GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 8530 Nov 13
parkrun19:2231GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 7919 Oct 13
parkrun20:2014GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 6018 May 13
parkrun20:2512GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 5620 Apr 13
parkrun20:3215GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 5911 May 13
10M65:2924EpsomEpsom 1017 Nov 13
2012 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
13.42M1:41:491:40:59889BrightonBrighton Half Marathon (Long Course)19 Feb 12
Total Performances: 85
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
parkrunALL20143075
parkrunALL20152434
parkrunALL2016982
parkrunALLAT2477
10KALL20143265
10KALL20152617
10KALL20161270
10KALL2017795
10MALL20132410
10MALL2014595
HMALL20151514