Vicki Clarke

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Hardley
Gender:Female
Age Group:SEN
County:Hampshire
Region:South East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
parkrun20:4822:5920:4821:3722:0422:3523:15
5M34:4034:4035:4038:05
10K44:1444:1444:5048:2347:1348:0053:29
10M74:2276:3974:2287:4078:5382:06
HM1:47:081:47:341:47:081:51:34
20M2:44:292:44:29
Mar3:43:583:43:58

Performances Submit
2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 SEN Hardley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun22:5979Nonsuch ParkNonsuch parkrun # 33610 Feb 18
parkrun23:0372Wimbledon CommonWimbledon Common parkrun # 58917 Feb 18
parkrun23:113021MedinaMedina I.O.W. parkrun # 3433 Feb 18
parkrun24:59201Brighton Preston ParkPreston Park parkrun # 24527 Jan 18
parkrun25:09338SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 29213 Jan 18
parkrun27:52172Moors ValleyMoors Valley parkrun # 11620 Jan 18
parkrun28:20213Netley AbbeyNetley Abbey parkrun # 3141 Jan 18
parkrun29:55505SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 2901 Jan 18
5.9KXC30:0247 AldershotAlton Sports Hampshire League10 Feb 18
6KXC25:4469ReadingAlton Sports Hampshire League13 Jan 18
4.5MXCNT16Stoney CrossCC6 League21 Jan 18
4.7MXCNT12Badger FarmCC6 League7 Jan 18
8KXC39:54184BrightonSouth of England AA Championships27 Jan 18
5MXCNT14DennywoodCC6 League18 Feb 18
8.4KXC40:3549CurdridgeHampshire County Championships6 Jan 18
10K44:4144:1439555Stubbington GreenStubbington Green 10K14 Jan 18
10M76:5876:3916432RydeRyde 104 Feb 18
2017 SEN Hardley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
4.76KL20:346L3CoshamLakeside Relays (Inc Hampshire Championships)10 Sep 17
parkrun20:48681SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 26812 Aug 17
parkrun21:064721WoodleyWoodley parkrun # 25024 Jun 17
parkrun21:203011BurnleyBurnley parkrun # 26415 Jul 17
parkrun21:281271SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 2566 May 17
parkrun21:563331Netley AbbeyNetley Abbey parkrun # 29823 Sep 17
parkrun21:56771CambridgeCambridge parkrun # 39130 Sep 17
parkrun21:585411BasingstokeBasingstoke parkrun # 4627 Jan 17
parkrun22:44252Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 2328 Jul 17
parkrun22:50451Moors ValleyMoors Valley parkrun # 704 Mar 17
parkrun22:5238WhiteleyWhiteley parkrun # 239 Sep 17
parkrun23:023711StrathclydeStrathclyde parkrun # 37821 Oct 17
parkrun23:04138SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 27026 Aug 17
parkrun23:151411Weald Country ParkBrentwood parkrun # 13429 Jul 17
parkrun23:22256SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 25713 May 17
parkrun23:22137SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 28930 Dec 17
parkrun23:303011Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 21425 Feb 17
parkrun23:411111HomewoodHomewood parkrun # 2425 Mar 17
parkrun23:4185WhiteleyWhiteley parkrun # 11 Apr 17
parkrun23:42242Bedgebury PinetumBedgebury Pinetum parkrun # 7319 Aug 17
parkrun23:514921Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 21611 Mar 17
parkrun23:5195ReadingReading parkrun # 3911 Jul 17
parkrun23:54180SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 25927 May 17
parkrun23:5939Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 2447 Oct 17
parkrun24:154211Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 21211 Feb 17
parkrun24:20209SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 24918 Mar 17
parkrun24:26118FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 41125 Dec 17
parkrun24:40175SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 2381 Jan 17
parkrun24:44207SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 28616 Dec 17
parkrun24:50129FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 40625 Nov 17
parkrun24:582931Henley-on-ThamesHenley-on-Thames parkrun # 65 Aug 17
parkrun25:00292SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 24518 Feb 17
parkrun25:02236SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 28723 Dec 17
parkrun25:1074Netley AbbeyNetley Abbey parkrun # 2601 Jan 17
parkrun25:15581MedinaMedina I.O.W. parkrun # 2914 Feb 17
parkrun25:15149SouthseaSouthsea parkrun # 19120 May 17
parkrun25:26102NewburyNewbury parkrun # 27028 Jan 17
parkrun25:295331Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 2539 Dec 17
parkrun25:3486Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 22229 Apr 17
parkrun25:5491Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 22015 Apr 17
parkrun25:56282SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 28111 Nov 17
parkrun26:00159BasingstokeBasingstoke parkrun # 50214 Oct 17
parkrun26:06368SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 24014 Jan 17
parkrun26:24841Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 25018 Nov 17
parkrun26:55400SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 2842 Dec 17
parkrun27:01340SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 2528 Apr 17
parkrun27:01194Conkers ParkConkers parkrun # 33622 Jul 17
parkrun27:08424SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 24121 Jan 17
parkrun27:50127Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 2402 Sep 17
parkrun28:28188Upton HouseUpton House parkrun # 317 Jun 17
parkrun28:401221Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 24216 Sep 17
parkrun28:50475SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 2804 Nov 17
parkrun28:53106BecktonBeckton parkrun # 25822 Apr 17
6KXC26:0661BasingstokeAlton Sports Hampshire League2 Dec 17
6.09KXC26:5261BournemouthAlton Sports Hampshire League14 Oct 17
4MXCNT30EastleighCC6 League17 Sep 17
8KXCNT24Stoney CrossCC6 League10 Dec 17
5M34:5434:4025839PortsmouthVictory 53 Dec 17
5M36:0535:5418533OvertonOverton 53 Sep 17
5MMT50:23379BarleyPendle Family Running Festival 516 Jul 17
10K44:5944:5018130SouthamptonSouthampton AC Netley 10K21 May 17
10K45:5245:4320534SouthamptonLordshill 10K25 Jun 17
10K46:5445:5351187Stubbington GreenStubbington Green 10K15 Jan 17
10M74:4374:2220432SalisburyCity of Salisbury 109 Apr 17
10M77:2977:0320234RydeRyde 105 Feb 17
10M80:2780:1326351AltonAlton 107 May 17
10MMT75:4825948Hayling IslandHayling 1026 Nov 17
HM1:47:471:47:3420940BlackfieldSolent Half Marathon24 Sep 17
HM1:54:501:54:14920183GosportGosport Half Marathon19 Nov 17
HMMT1:41:441:41:329616WimbledonRunThrough Wimbledon Common Half Marathon2 Apr 17
20M2:44:2911721WimborneWimborne Dental 205 Mar 17
20M2:48:512:47:37433105BramleyBramley 2019 Feb 17
Mar3:43:58c91161775LondonVirgin London Marathon23 Apr 17
ZXC31:0283PetersfieldAlton Sports Hampshire League11 Nov 17
2016 SEN Farnham Runners
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun21:37371Lee-on-the-SolentLee-on-the-Solent parkrun # 7419 Nov 16
parkrun22:173631Kingsbury Water ParkKingsbury Water parkrun # 17426 Nov 16
parkrun22:3033WokingWoking parkrun # 11710 Dec 16
parkrun22:312921WhitstableWhitstable parkrun # 32012 Nov 16
parkrun22:32195Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 6332 Jul 16
parkrun23:0060LincolnLincoln parkrun # 12521 May 16
parkrun23:02271Slough Upton Court ParkUpton Court parkrun # 1943 Sep 16
parkrun23:10741RushmoorRushmoor parkrun # 11724 Sep 16
parkrun23:15761FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 36025 Dec 16
parkrun23:212821Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 19729 Oct 16
parkrun23:2372Burgess ParkBurgess parkrun # 20722 Oct 16
parkrun23:27154PoolePoole parkrun # 2595 Mar 16
parkrun23:3627Lymington WoodsideLymington Woodside parkrun # 1515 Oct 16
parkrun23:38104FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 33425 Jun 16
parkrun23:39151SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 20811 Jun 16
parkrun23:4055BracknellBracknell parkrun # 865 Nov 16
parkrun23:40163SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 23524 Dec 16
parkrun23:4236Portsmouth LakesidePortsmouth Lakeside parkrun # 248 Oct 16
parkrun23:45167SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 20918 Jun 16
parkrun23:4641FarehamFareham parkrun # 4031 Dec 16
parkrun23:50179SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 23417 Dec 16
parkrun23:55471London Southwark ParkSouthwark parkrun # 13426 Mar 16
parkrun23:5893BournemouthBournemouth parkrun # 1409 Apr 16
parkrun24:0487WinchesterWinchester parkrun # 16428 May 16
parkrun24:07611AndoverAndover parkrun # 27230 Jul 16
parkrun24:13521CarlisleCarlisle parkrun # 18810 Sep 16
parkrun24:3274SalisburySalisbury parkrun # 507 May 16
parkrun24:34199SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 1992 Apr 16
parkrun24:35521RushmoorRushmoor parkrun # 8920 Feb 16
parkrun24:40159SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 19213 Feb 16
parkrun24:451831Queen Elizabeth Country ParkQueen Elizabeth parkrun # 1716 Aug 16
parkrun24:5130PendlePendle parkrun # 12013 Aug 16
parkrun25:22731Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 17230 Apr 16
parkrun25:26242SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 2323 Dec 16
parkrun25:2999RoslistonRosliston parkrun # 1923 Jul 16
parkrun25:4950BrockenhurstBrockenhurst parkrun # 13330 Jan 16
parkrun25:51192SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 2231 Oct 16
parkrun25:59831Netley AbbeyNetley Abbey parkrun # 20816 Jan 16
parkrun26:0679Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 1774 Jun 16
parkrun27:09343SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 1916 Feb 16
parkrun27:1175Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 16619 Mar 16
parkrun27:40481SalisburySalisbury parkrun # 322 Jan 16
parkrun28:14406SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 19612 Mar 16
parkrun28:41303SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 1851 Jan 16
parkrun28:51231CranleighCranleigh parkrun # 7023 Jan 16
parkrun29:11494SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 19427 Feb 16
parkrun29:21386SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 20223 Apr 16
parkrun30:57591SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 20116 Apr 16
parkrun31:14112EastleighEastleigh parkrun # 2911 Jan 16
5M35:5335:4028338PortsmouthVictory 54 Dec 16
5M38:1937:5125151OvertonOverton 54 Sep 16
10K48:5048:2326441PortsmouthPortsmouth D-Day 10K5 Jun 16
10K48:5113021SouthamptonLordshill 10K26 Jun 16
10K49:0648:52836147EastleighEastleigh 10K20 Mar 16
10KNAD47:2747:24428RichmondSalomon Richmond 10K3 Apr 16
10M88:0287:4025853AltonAlton 108 May 16
10M88:2688:00487133SalisburyCity of Salisbury 1013 Mar 16
ZRDNT29NetleyRR10 League20 Apr 16
ZRDNT30WilverleyRR10 League18 May 16
ZXCNT24WhiteleyCC6 League2 Oct 16
2015 SEN Farnham Runners
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun22:0447SouthseaSouthsea parkrun # 7918 Apr 15
parkrun23:25911FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 29710 Oct 15
parkrun23:2665MedinaMedina I.O.W. parkrun # 1974 Apr 15
parkrun23:28172SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 1437 Mar 15
parkrun23:2853RushmoorRushmoor parkrun # 6222 Aug 15
parkrun23:31173SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 17126 Sep 15
parkrun23:34179SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 1566 Jun 15
parkrun23:36821Netley AbbeyNetley Abbey parkrun # 17911 Jul 15
parkrun23:41158SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 16118 Jul 15
parkrun24:03200SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 13610 Jan 15
parkrun24:04205SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 17631 Oct 15
parkrun24:1156Exeter River Valley ParkExeter Riverside parkrun # 464 Jul 15
parkrun24:204031Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 14019 Sep 15
parkrun24:302221Queen Elizabeth Country ParkQueen Elizabeth parkrun # 1161 Aug 15
parkrun24:5579PrestonPreston parkrun # 1737 Nov 15
parkrun24:591291FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 29924 Oct 15
parkrun25:11143GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 16030 May 15
parkrun25:13160CoventryCoventry parkrun # 27220 Jun 15
parkrun25:1362Moors ValleyMoors Valley parkrun # 214 Nov 15
parkrun25:2961HavantHavant parkrun # 1529 May 15
parkrun25:5857Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 11114 Feb 15
parkrun26:1253Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 1063 Jan 15
parkrun26:3667Chichester Oaklands ParkChichester parkrun # 4423 May 15
parkrun26:3865Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 10817 Jan 15
parkrun26:56236SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 18219 Dec 15
parkrun28:32192FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 30825 Dec 15
parkrun28:57357SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 1805 Dec 15
parkrun29:18181FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 30612 Dec 15
parkrun29:5295Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 15326 Dec 15
parkrun30:02164Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 12927 Jun 15
parkrun34:07159Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 1358 Aug 15
parkrun35:47189Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 11221 Feb 15
10K47:2447:1324745SouthamptonSouthampton AC Netley 10K17 May 15
HM1:49:021:47:081133160SouthamptonABP Southampton Half Marathon26 Apr 15
2014 SEN Farnham Runners
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun22:35631FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 25625 Dec 14
parkrun22:481131SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 13120 Dec 14
parkrun22:51781FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 24113 Sep 14
parkrun23:093531BlandfordBlandford parkrun # 630 Aug 14
parkrun23:21130SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 1204 Oct 14
parkrun23:36140SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 1296 Dec 14
parkrun23:402231Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 8616 Aug 14
parkrun24:053011Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 9311 Oct 14
parkrun24:09165SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 11820 Sep 14
parkrun24:17501EastleighEastleigh parkrun # 22618 Oct 14
parkrun24:2147RushmoorRushmoor parkrun # 85 Jul 14
parkrun24:2735Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 7531 May 14
parkrun24:27200SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 12722 Nov 14
parkrun25:1342Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 8219 Jul 14
parkrun25:14172FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 21722 Mar 14
parkrun25:2844Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 7821 Jun 14
parkrun25:30301Cuerden Valley ParkCuerden Valley parkrun # 668 Nov 14
parkrun25:3339Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 10213 Dec 14
parkrun26:02411Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 641 Mar 14
parkrun26:19181Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 561 Jan 14
parkrun26:3843Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 767 Jun 14
parkrun26:4433Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 574 Jan 14
parkrun27:1666Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 628 Feb 14
parkrun29:2190Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 658 Mar 14
parkrun34:16124Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 6812 Apr 14
parkrun35:39162Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 10029 Nov 14
5M38:2038:0529450PortsmouthVictory 514 Sep 14
10K48:1548:0013427SouthamptonLordshill 10K29 Jun 14
SHORT10K45:2513920Lytham St AnnesWindmill 10K9 Nov 14
10M79:1378:5330265SouthamptonLordshill 102 Nov 14
10M88:5688:24519146SalisburySalisbury 109 Mar 14
HM1:51:461:51:3423050BlackfieldSolent Half Marathon28 Sep 14
2013 SEN Farnham Runners
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun23:151041FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 19412 Oct 13
parkrun23:2989BasingstokeBasingstoke parkrun # 27824 Aug 13
parkrun23:3895BasingstokeBasingstoke parkrun # 27320 Jul 13
parkrun23:50120FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 18113 Jul 13
parkrun24:08131FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 1768 Jun 13
parkrun24:14149SouthamptonSouthampton parkrun # 7614 Dec 13
parkrun24:1756PrestonPreston parkrun # 603 Aug 13
parkrun24:39115BasingstokeBasingstoke parkrun # 26922 Jun 13
parkrun24:42116FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 17318 May 13
parkrun24:43211Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 4114 Sep 13
parkrun24:4687FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 20525 Dec 13
parkrun25:07160FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 17211 May 13
parkrun25:19146FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 1686 Apr 13
parkrun25:35351Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 5123 Nov 13
parkrun25:3754Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 3931 Aug 13
parkrun25:50411Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 5016 Nov 13
parkrun26:01143FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 1555 Jan 13
parkrun26:06143FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 16730 Mar 13
parkrun26:1347Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 537 Dec 13
parkrun26:1939Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 2020 Apr 13
parkrun26:28130FrimleyFrimley Lodge parkrun # 16116 Feb 13
parkrun26:41431Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 4726 Oct 13
parkrun26:5544Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 2815 Jun 13
parkrun27:1937Alice Holt ForestAlice Holt parkrun # 1323 Feb 13
10K53:2920739LordshillLordshill 10K30 Jun 13
10M82:067515BlackpoolBlackpool Pier to Fleetwood Pier 106 Oct 13
Total Performances: 243
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
5MALL2016911
5MALL2017639
10KALL20173005
10KALL2018377
10MALL20171013
20MALL2017469
MarALL20172005