Emma Johnson

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Edinburgh AC
Gender:Female
Age Group:U15
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Enid Johnstone2015-

Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
6010.410.4
7512.2312.2313.0
8013.41/13.113.113.41
10016.1216.1217.1717.76
15022.1822.1824.39/23.927.86
20028.9428.9431.0033.18i/32.536.2
30047.24i47.24i58.41
6001:53.541:53.541:59.42:08.6i
8002:16.76i2:16.76i2:17.912:26.06i2:39.52:57.6
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
12003:49.543:49.543:54.73
15004:39.444:39.444:44.325:10.56:17.05
Mile5:23.975:23.975:34.13
70HU13W13.9513.95
HJ1.181.181.150.85
LJ3.973.973.683.30
SP2.72K6.026.02
SP2K3.803.80
DT0.75K10.7010.70
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
JT40016.8816.8814.67
PenU13W20022002
1M5:535:536:066:55
2K7:047:047:437:518:47
2M11:3912:0111:3913:00
4K16:2216:22
parkrun18:1518:1519:1222:1521:10

Performances Submit
2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

2017 U15 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
30047.24i2C1Emirates ArenaScottish National Open14 Jan 17
30047.666h1GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 17
8002:16.76i3C1Emirates ArenaScottish National Open14 Jan 17
8002:20.8611HScotstounBMC Regional Races2 Jun 17
8002:21.5393LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting24 May 17
8002:23.281AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 118 Jun 17
8002:25.95i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Final26 Mar 17
8002:26.055AScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League13 Aug 17
8002:27.98i2h4Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships12 Feb 17
8002:29.80i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match8 Jan 17
8002:32.45i7BEmirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships12 Feb 17
8002:33.03i5h3Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships2 Feb 17
8002:38.39i10Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
15004:39.443GGlasgowBMC Regional Races28 Jul 17
15004:39.9283LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting19 Jul 17
15004:40.5861MeadowmillTeam East Lothian Summer Series20 Jun 17
15004:41.5832GrangemouthGrangemouth Graded Open5 Jul 17
15004:42.382AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 121 May 17
15004:42.513FChester-le-StreetBMC Regional Races3 Jul 17
15004:42.931GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships10 Jun 17
15004:45.512GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 17
15004:52.482BBirminghamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League National Final2 Sep 17
15004:54.8381MeadowmillTeam East Lothian Summer Series6 May 17
15004:57.371AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final29 Jul 17
15004:58.741h1GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships9 Jun 17
15004:58.915ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 17
15004:59.832h1ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 17
15005:03.72GrangemouthForth Valley League President’s Select Match5 Aug 17
15005:04.042DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open3 Sep 17
15005:09.01BGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 124 Jun 17
15005:10.28i4h1Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships1 Feb 17
Mile5:23.974MeadowmillTeam East Lothian Summer Series5 May 17
1ML5:2224L331EdinburghSelf Transcendence 3 x Mile Relay26 Jul 17
2.4KXC9:032LivingstonLivingston AAC Open Series7 Oct 17
2.5K9:093GreenockScottish National Young Athletes Road Race Championships18 Mar 17
2.5KXCL9:462L22GlamisScottish East District Relay Championships14 Oct 17
2.5KXCL10:1913L212CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships28 Oct 17
3KXC11:283EdinburghGreat Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)7 Jan 17
3.2KXC12:337FalkirkScottish National Championships25 Feb 17
2M12:0116 22KirkcaldyRavenscraig Park 228 Mar 17
2MNAD12:2811FalkirkSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships4 Oct 17
3.3KXC13:1395StirlingScottish East District League21 Oct 17
parkrun18:151311Edinburgh SilverknowesEdinburgh parkrun # 38725 Mar 17
parkrun18:261711Edinburgh SilverknowesEdinburgh parkrun # 3973 Jun 17
parkrun18:542021Edinburgh SilverknowesEdinburgh parkrun # 4011 Jul 17
parkrun19:07911PortobelloPortobello parkrun # 12530 Sep 17
parkrun19:21241Edinburgh SilverknowesEdinburgh parkrun # 3898 Apr 17
parkrun19:2271FalkirkFalkirk parkrun # 28322 Apr 17
parkrun19:40611FalkirkFalkirk parkrun # 30416 Sep 17
ZXC9:113LivingstonSSAA Secondary Schools' Championships4 Mar 17
2016 U13 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
15022.1835StretfordTrafford AC Medal Open Meeting30 May 16
15022.83-1.84BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 119 Jun 16
20028.941.42BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
20029.44-0.736LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting24 Aug 16
20029.492h2EdinburghEdinburgh Secondary Schools Championships8 Jun 16
20029.86-0.921EdinburghEdinburgh & Lothian Trials10 Apr 16
20029.98-0.87GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 16
20030.050.72h4GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open28 Aug 16
20030.07-2.83h3GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 16
20030.13ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 16
20030.395EdinburghEdinburgh Secondary Schools Championships8 Jun 16
20030.520.066MeadowmillEast Lothian Open30 Apr 16
20030.65-0.444MeadowmillTeam East Lothian Open Time Trials28 Jun 16
8002:17.9163LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting24 Aug 16
8002:19.8842BromleyBlackheath & Bromley Open11 Jul 16
8002:20.48i26Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting27 Dec 16
8002:20.553CGlasgowBMC Regional Races3 Jun 16
8002:22.4942MeadowmillTeam East Lothian Open Time Trials28 Jun 16
8002:23.22AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
8002:23.461AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 122 May 16
8002:24.312GrangemouthCentral Athletics Pre Season Meeting26 Mar 16
8002:24.8014GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 16
8002:24.92i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match31 Jan 16
8002:25.002EdinburghEdinburgh Secondary Schools Championships8 Jun 16
8002:25.04i14Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships6 Mar 16
8002:25.21i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Finals20 Mar 16
8002:25.41ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 16
8002:25.7411StretfordTrafford AC Medal Open Meeting30 May 16
8002:26.58PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships7 Aug 16
8002:27.361AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final31 Jul 16
8002:28.3711EdinburghEdinburgh & Lothian Trials10 Apr 16
8002:28.643GatesheadGateshead Tartan Games Open28 Aug 16
8002:33.201BScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League12 Jun 16
12003:49.541AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 119 Jun 16
12003:51.111ABedfordUK Youth Development U13/U15 League National Final3 Sep 16
12003:52.041AAyrUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 124 Apr 16
15004:44.323GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
15004:44.383HGlasgowBMC Regional Races (Inc Scottish East & West District 5000m Championships)29 Jul 16
15004:53.912h2GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships10 Jun 16
15004:54.4141MeadowmillEast Lothian Open30 Apr 16
15004:57.9011GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 16
15005:06.721DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
70HU13W13.95-3.2PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships7 Aug 16
HJ1.18PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships7 Aug 16
LJ3.97PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships7 Aug 16
LJ3.934LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting20 Jul 16
LJ3.540.17BMeadowmillTeam East Lothian Jumps & Throws2 Aug 16
LJ3.494ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open17 Apr 16
SP2.72K6.02PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships7 Aug 16
JT40016.881BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final31 Jul 16
JT40016.424BBedfordUK Youth Development U13/U15 League National Final3 Sep 16
JT40016.391EdinburghEdinburgh & Lothian Trials10 Apr 16
JT40016.231LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting20 Jul 16
JT40016.212BMeadowmillTeam East Lothian Jumps & Throws2 Aug 16
JT40015.571BKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 122 May 16
JT40014.4411GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
JT40014.179StretfordTrafford AC Medal Open Meeting30 May 16
JT40013.702MeadowmillEast Lothian Open30 Apr 16
PenU13W20024LivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships7 Aug 16
1ML5:2722L34EdinburghSelf Transcendence Relay (3 x 1)27 Jul 16
1ML5:3412L211KirkcaldyRavenscraig Park Mile Series Relay (2 x Mile)23 Aug 16
2K7:047:0421EdinburghEdinburgh Marathon Festival 2K28 May 16
2.1KXC8:201JacktonEast Kilbride AC Open16 Jan 16
2.4KXC10:442Stirling UniversityScottish East District League15 Oct 16
1.5M8:371FalkirkSSAA Scottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships5 Oct 16
2.5K8:502GreenockScottish National Young Athletes Road Race Championships2 Apr 16
2.5KNAD9:599:563271GlasgowBank of Scotland Junior Great Scottish 2.5K1 Oct 16
2.5KXCL9:382L1LivingstonScottish East District Relay Championships8 Oct 16
2.5KXCL9:513L1CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships22 Oct 16
3KXC11:502AlloaScottish East District League19 Nov 16
3KXC12:078EdinburghGreat Edinburgh Cross Country International (Inc Scottish Inter District Championships)9 Jan 16
3.1KXC11:163AberdeenScottish East District Championships3 Dec 16
3.2KXC13:489Callendar ParkScottish National Championships27 Feb 16
2M11:391221KirkcaldyRavenscraig Park Mile Series 229 Mar 16
2MXC12:523GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open30 Oct 16
2.75MXC18:39521East LothianEast Lothian Open (Inc East Lothian Championships)6 Feb 16
parkrun19:12721FalkirkFalkirk parkrun # 26310 Dec 16
parkrun19:181011FalkirkFalkirk parkrun # 26126 Nov 16
parkrun19:25123FalkirkFalkirk parkrun # 26524 Dec 16
parkrun19:571331FalkirkFalkirk parkrun # 26417 Dec 16
parkrun19:5915FalkirkFalkirk parkrun # 26731 Dec 16
parkrun20:09211FalkirkFalkirk parkrun # 25912 Nov 16
parkrun20:451711ReigateReigate Priory parkrun # 1219 Jul 16
ZXC10:08911BerwickScottish Borders League4 Dec 16
ZXC11:391411GalashielsScottish Borders League20 Nov 16
ZXC12:122021GalashieldsScottish Borders League14 Feb 16
ZXC15:02911ChirnsideScottish Borders League11 Dec 16
2015 U13 Edinburgh AC/Team East Lothian
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7512.237GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Jul 15
10016.121.363EdinburghLothian Trials5 Apr 15
10016.51-2.438LinwoodDunRen Open Graded Open Meeting24 Jun 15
20031.00-4.94h2DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Trophy Meeting6 Sep 15
20031.041.9211GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting3 Jun 15
20031.100.823MeadowmillTeam East Lothian Track Time Trials23 Jun 15
20031.15h2PerthCentral AC Club Championships & Open12 Sep 15
20031.270.264CrownpointShettleston Harriers Graded Open18 Aug 15
20031.61-2.039GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting5 Aug 15
20032.00w2.25BDunfermlinePitreavie AAC Trophy Meeting6 Sep 15
20032.2137LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting27 May 15
20032.310.054LinwoodDunRen Open Graded Open Meeting24 Jun 15
20032.48ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
20032.620.24MeadowmillAthletics East Lothian Open Graded29 Aug 15
20033.551.042EdinburghLothian Trials5 Apr 15
6001:53.541GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Jul 15
8002:26.06i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match6 Dec 15
8002:30.7326CrownpointShettleston Harriers Graded Open18 Aug 15
8002:30.941BBirminghamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Final & Walks Invitation5 Sep 15
8002:31.22h2PerthCentral AC Club Championships & Open12 Sep 15
8002:32.001BGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Final9 Aug 15
8002:32.793BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League14 Jun 15
8002:33.2374GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting3 Jun 15
8002:33.7483LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting27 May 15
8002:34.0122DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Trophy Meeting6 Sep 15
8002:34.441KilmarnockAyrshire Harriers Open Meeting10 Jun 15
8002:34.52AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 22 Aug 15
8002:36.464AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
8002:37.7331EdinburghLothian Trials5 Apr 15
8002:38.231AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 13 May 15
8002:39.01ShildonAnne Marie Redshaw Memorial Open12 Apr 15
8002:39.23i3h4Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
8002:41.44i6Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
8002:41.83AEast KilbrideCentral & South of Scotland League Division 217 May 15
800NT-MeadowmillAthletics East Lothian Open Graded29 Aug 15
12003:54.732AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 121 Jun 15
12004:05.432AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 Jun 15
12004:08.174AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 131 May 15
15005:10.53AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 127 Jun 15
15005:11.2983GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting1 Jul 15
15005:13.551GrangemouthScottish East District Championships22 May 15
15005:13.6042LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting15 Jul 15
15005:14.717AGrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
15005:24.9915GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting6 May 15
Mile5:34.1351MeadowmillTeam East Lothian Track Time Trials23 Jun 15
Mile5:40.5432LivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships8 Aug 15
HJ1.153MeadowmillTeam East Lothian Jumps & Throws Meet11 Aug 15
LJ3.684MeadowmillTeam East Lothian Jumps & Throws Meet11 Aug 15
LJ3.543GatesheadGateshead Young Athletes' Open Meeting19 Jul 15
LJ3.4910PerthCentral AC Club Championships & Open12 Sep 15
LJ3.483LinwoodDunRen Open Graded Open Meeting24 Jun 15
LJ3.389GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting1 Jul 15
DT0.75K10.704MeadowmillAthletics East Lothian Open Graded29 Aug 15
DT0.75K9.543BGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 Jun 15
JT40014.672AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 22 Aug 15
JT40013.443KilmarnockAyrshire Harriers Open Meeting10 Jun 15
JT40012.404GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting1 Jul 15
JT40011.923LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting15 Jul 15
JT40011.273MeadowmillTeam East Lothian Jumps & Throws Meet11 Aug 15
JT40010.184EdinburghLothian Trials5 Apr 15
1M5:532821KirkcaldyRavenscraig Park Mile Series 1M28 Apr 15
2K7:447:431233StirlingCity of Stirling 2K13 Sep 15
2.4KXC10:374Stirling UniversityScottish East District League17 Oct 15
2.5K9:409:402553EdinburghMorrisons Great Edinburgh Junior Run19 Apr 15
2.5KNAD13:0810:111646030GlasgowBank of Scotland Great Scottish Junior 2.5K3 Oct 15
2.5KMT10:2837112EdinburghMorrisons Great Winter Junior Run 2.5K10 Jan 15
2.5KXCL9:381L11PeeblesScottish East District Relay Championships11 Oct 15
2.5KXCL10:246L16CumbernauldScottish National Relay Championships24 Oct 15
2.62K10:0510:0572EdinburghScotland Kilomathon 2.62K29 Mar 15
2.7KXC12:144AlloaScottish East District League21 Nov 15
3.2KXC12:546LivingstonScottish East District Championships12 Dec 15
2MXC12:322GorebridgeLasswade Annual1 Nov 15
parkrun22:15153St AndrewsSt Andrews parkrun # 1393 Jan 15
parkrun23:224121FalkirkFalkirk parkrun # 16831 Jan 15
ZRD4:425FalkirkScottish Secondary Schools’ Road Championships12 Nov 15
ZXC6:034BroxburnScottish East District League17 Jan 15
ZXC9:151721PeeblesScottish Borders League29 Nov 15
ZXC12:162952ConundrumScottish Borders League15 Feb 15
ZXC13:543381PaxtonScottish Borders League11 Jan 15
ZXC14:211622ChirnsideScottish Borders League13 Dec 15
ZXC16:052542DunbarScottish Borders League25 Jan 15
2014 U11 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.43h1ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
8013.11BKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 38 Jun 14
10017.1711MeadowmillEast Lothian Open (Track Only)14 Jun 14
15023.93ADumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 329 Jun 14
15024.39-2.44ADunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
15024.721h1DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
15025.511ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
20032.51.133PerthCentral AC Championships13 Sep 14
20033.18i14Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match14 Dec 14
20034.3622MeadowmillEast Lothian Open (No Middle Distance Events)30 Aug 14
20034.52AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 328 Jun 14
20035.242GrangemouthCentral AC Pre Season Open Meeting29 Mar 14
6001:59.41AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 331 Aug 14
6001:59.81ADumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 329 Jun 14
6002:00.001MeadowmillEast Lothian Open (Track Only)14 Jun 14
6002:00.36i2AEmirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match23 Feb 14
6002:02.0i2AEmirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Finals & Relays16 Mar 14
6002:03.11AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 38 Jun 14
6002:03.113DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
6002:03.23ShildonAnne Marie Readshaw Memorial Open13 Apr 14
6002:07.1i2AEmirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match5 Jan 14
8002:39.51PerthCentral AC Championships13 Sep 14
8002:43.34i51.6Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 14
8002:45.7046LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting20 Aug 14
8002:46.00i9Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Afternoon Match14 Dec 14
8002:46.3311GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting4 Jun 14
8002:47.61AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 328 Jun 14
8002:49.761EdinburghLothian & Border Trials6 Apr 14
8002:52.11AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 317 May 14
8002:54.1516LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting28 May 14
8002:54.72GrangemouthCentral AC Pre Season Open Meeting29 Mar 14
8002:54.71AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 319 Apr 14
LJ3.306PerthCentral AC Championships13 Sep 14
LJ2.9312DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
LJ2.923ADumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 329 Jun 14
SP2K3.801AGrangemouthForth Valley League Division 317 May 14
1KMT3:5021CuparStrawberry Novice Race18 Jun 14
1.5K5:385:3641EdinburghEdinburgh Marathon Festival Junior 1.5K24 May 14
1M6:062952KirkcaldyRavenscraig Park Series Mile22 Jul 14
1M6:071931KirkcaldyRavenscraig Park Series Mile24 Jun 14
2K7:547:51941StirlingCity of Stirling 2K14 Sep 14
2.5K10:15c4GlasgowGreat Scottish Junior Run4 Oct 14
2.5KNAD9:402EdinburghBupa Junior Great Edinburgh Run27 Apr 14
2.5KMT8:406EdinburghBupa Junior Great Winter Run11 Jan 14
2.62KMT10:0241EdinburghScotland Kilomathon 2.62K16 Mar 14
2M13:00466EdinburghSelf Transcendence 223 Jul 14
2M13:42145AberdourDonkey Brae 23 Aug 14
4K16:222NewcastleBupa Junior Great North Run6 Sep 14
parkrun21:10801Edinburgh SilverknowesEdinburgh parkrun # 2445 Jul 14
parkrun21:16106Edinburgh SilverknowesEdinburgh parkrun # 2261 Mar 14
parkrun21:18641Edinburgh SilverknowesEdinburgh parkrun # 23610 May 14
parkrun21:34117Edinburgh SilverknowesEdinburgh parkrun # 24726 Jul 14
parkrun21:391031Edinburgh SilverknowesEdinburgh parkrun # 2221 Feb 14
parkrun21:451141Edinburgh SilverknowesEdinburgh parkrun # 2353 May 14
parkrun22:0198Edinburgh SilverknowesEdinburgh parkrun # 2278 Mar 14
parkrun22:202331KeswickKeswick parkrun # 1512 Jul 14
parkrun22:24411FalkirkFalkirk parkrun # 16427 Dec 14
parkrun23:071301Edinburgh SilverknowesEdinburgh parkrun # 24221 Jun 14
ZXC4:101KilmarnockKilmarnock H&AC Open9 Nov 14
ZXC5:414Stirling UniversityScottish East District League18 Oct 14
ZXC6:001GorebridgeLasswade AAC Open2 Nov 14
ZXC6:306KirkcaldyScottish Primary Schools' Championships19 Apr 14
ZXC6:453AlloaScottish East District League22 Nov 14
ZXC7:5251Meadowmill Sports CentreEast Lothian Open (Inc East Lothian Champs)9 Feb 14
ZXC8:037BroxburnScottish East District League18 Jan 14
ZXC10:163382PeeblesScottish Borders League30 Nov 14
ZXC12:493454PaxtonScottish Borders League12 Jan 14
ZXC13:053472GalaScottish Borders League16 Nov 14
ZXC16:402042Berwick-upon-TweedScottish Borders League26 Jan 14
ZXC17:562431DunbarScottish Borders League16 Feb 14
2013 U11 Haddington RC/Team East Lothian
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7513.0GatesheadGateshead Minor Athletics Open Meeting11 Aug 13
8013.414MeadowmillEast Lothian Open (Inc East Lothian Championships)7 Sep 13
10017.7642EdinburghLothian & Borders Open Graded Meeting21 Jul 13
15027.865MeadowmillEast Lothian Open (Inc East Lothian Championships)7 Sep 13
20036.25AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 2 Final3 Aug 13
30058.4141EdinburghLothian & Borders Open Graded Meeting21 Jul 13
6002:08.6i3AEmirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match15 Dec 13
6002:12.372MeadowmillEast Lothian Open (Inc East Lothian Championships)7 Sep 13
8002:57.671GrangemouthCentral AC Club Championships & Open14 Sep 13
8003:01.742EdinburghLothian & Border Trials7 Apr 13
8003:02.0961GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting7 Aug 13
8003:06.81BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 218 May 13
8003:06.94AGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 2 Final3 Aug 13
15006:17.05101EdinburghLothian & Borders Open Graded Meeting21 Jul 13
HJ0.856BGrangemouthJSB Plumbing Forth Valley League Division 2 Final3 Aug 13
1.5K6:10c222EdinburghEdinburgh Marathon Festival Junior 1.5K25 May 13
1.5KNAD7:497:49164LinlithgowLinlithgow Fun Run29 Sep 13
1M6:5553111KirkcaldyRavenscraig Park Mile Series 1M25 Jun 13
1M6:583471KirkcaldyRavenscraig Park Mile Series 1M16 Jul 13
2K8:508:4724102StirlingCity of Stirling 2K15 Sep 13
2.5KNAD10:1315B4EdinburghBupa Junior Great Edinburgh Run 2.5K14 Jul 13
2.5KNAD10:2411EdinburghBupa Junior Great Winter Run 2.5K5 Jan 13
2.5KNAD10:243GlasgowBank of Scotland Great Scottish Junior 2.5K5 Oct 13
2.6KMT11:20104EdinburghScotland Kilomathon 2.6K17 Mar 13
ZXC4:3331CairnieHalloween Novice Race30 Oct 13
ZXC5:1714KilmarnockKilmarnock H&AC Open10 Nov 13
ZXC6:008Stirling UniversityScottish East District League19 Oct 13
ZXC6:1814Lornshill AcademyScottish East District League23 Nov 13
ZXC7:371PrestonpansEast Lothian Open Cross Country20 Jan 13
ZXC10:1347115PeeblesScottish Borders League1 Dec 13
ZXC13:134673GalashielsScottish Borders League17 Nov 13
ZXC13:543163LauderScottish Borders League3 Nov 13
Total Performances: 320
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
150U132016408
200U132015842
200U132016177
600U13201577
800iU13201530
800iALL2016210
800iU1320161
800iU1520174
800iALL201787
800U132014396
800U13201522
800ALL20151033
800U1320161
800ALL2016360
800U15201668
800U15201726
800iALL201781
800ALL2017327
800iU15AT30
800U13AT16
1200ALL201510
1200U1320159
1200U1320165
1200ALL20167
1200U13AT43
1500iU15201725
1500U13201560
1500ALL2016319
1500U1320161
1500U15201713
1500ALL2017267
1500U13AT15
MileU1320153
MileALL2017116
70HU13WU132016531
LJU132016496
SP2.72KU132016702
JT400U132015493
JT400U132016320
PenU13WU13201641
1MU13201363
1MU13201431
1MALL2014182
1MU1320159
1MALL2015130
2MALL201468
2MU13201415
2MALL201620
2MU1320161
2MALL201719
parkrunU13201616
parkrunALL2016776
parkrunU15201736
parkrunU1320174
parkrunALL2017245
parkrunALLAT704
parkrunU15AT146
parkrunU13AT7