Rachel Broadfoot

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Dundee Hawkhill
Gender:Female
Age Group:U17
County:Scotland East
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Dave Combe

Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
11014.4414.44
608.20i8.22i8.20i8.52i8.70i
7510.8710.8711.3
8011.7311.73
10012.66/12.54w12.66/12.54w12.9813.40/13.2/13.16w13.9514.72/14.315.77/15.5
15022.03/21.821.922.03/21.8
20026.51/26.4/25.9w26.51/26.4/25.9w27.51/27.228.39/27.928.6831.26
8002:41.702:56.202:41.702:58.83:12.60
60HU17W9.11i9.11i
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
60HU15W9.25i9.25i9.43i9.76i10.59i
60HU14W10.70i10.70i
60HU13W10.29i10.29i
70HU13W11.6011.60
75HU15W11.5111.5111.96/11.91w
75HU14W11.8111.81
80HU17W11.7811.78
HJ1.351.351.25
LJ5.175.15i5.085.174.814.283.54
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
TJ10.12/10.26w10.12/10.26w
SP3K7.497.49
SP2.72K6.406.405.504.03
DT1K20.1120.11
DT0.75K25.0625.06
JT50015.4513.3315.45
JT40017.1317.13
QuadU12W14481448969
PenU15W23142314

Performances Submit
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

2017 U17 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.22i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
608.23i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
608.26i3h4Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships28 Jan 17
608.31i4s1Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships28 Jan 17
608.41i6Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match8 Jan 17
10012.54w2.43GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships9 Jun 17
10012.66w2.32h1GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships26 Aug 17
10012.661.93s1GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships26 Aug 17
10012.70w3.63s2GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships9 Jun 17
10012.77w2.91h3GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships9 Jun 17
10012.82-0.65Loughborough2017 School Games1 Sep 17
10012.840.62BScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League13 Aug 17
10012.86w2.66GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships26 Aug 17
10012.881.31BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League9 Jul 17
10012.960.01BGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
10013.01B1PerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
10013.11-0.71AAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge23 Apr 17
10013.18-4.87Dublin (S), IRLSIAB International15 Jul 17
10013.492AAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
20025.9w5.12BHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North30 Apr 17
20026.41BPerthRAM Athletics League Division East7 May 17
20026.510.21AAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge23 Apr 17
20026.86i1h2Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships1 Feb 17
20026.93i2s3Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships1 Feb 17
20027.04-3.43BBirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final3 Sep 17
20027.84-4.93AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East4 Jun 17
60HU17W9.11i4Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships28 Jan 17
60HU17W9.14i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
60HU17W9.22i2h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships28 Jan 17
60HU17W9.26i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match8 Jan 17
60HU17W9.37i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match21 Jan 17
60HU15W9.25i2Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships2 Feb 17
60HU15W9.36i1s2Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships2 Feb 17
60HU15W9.40i1h2Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships2 Feb 17
80HU17W11.780.11GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 17
80HU17W11.79w2.82GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships26 Aug 17
80HU17W11.88w2.41h2GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships26 Aug 17
80HU17W11.92ADarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North28 May 17
80HU17W11.98-1.21h2GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 17
80HU17W12.031.33GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships9 Jun 17
80HU17W12.1w4.01AHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North30 Apr 17
80HU17W12.121.82h1GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships9 Jun 17
80HU17W12.22-1.63ABirminghamUK Youth Development U17/U20 League National Final3 Sep 17
80HU17W12.230.91AAberdeenScottish Athletics U17 Challenge23 Apr 17
80HU17W12.24-0.92AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
80HU17W12.32-1.13Dublin (S), IRLCeltic Games5 Aug 17
80HU17W12.52w3.41BScotstounScottish Women's Athletics League13 Aug 17
80HU17W12.64-1.42AAberdeenRAM Athletics League Division East4 Jun 17
80HU17W12.840.05ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match23 Jul 17
LJ5.15i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match19 Feb 17
LJ5.083ADarlingtonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North28 May 17
LJ4.971.12AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League16 Apr 17
LJ4.935AHullUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division North Premier East/North30 Apr 17
LJ4.89i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match8 Jan 17
LJ4.860.24GrangemouthScottish East District Championships13 May 17
LJ4.803ASheffieldUK Youth Development U17/U20 League North Premier East Promotion Match23 Jul 17
LJ4.75-1.55GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships10 Jun 17
TJ10.26w3.32GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 17
TJ10.121.6-GrangemouthScottish East District Championships12 May 17
JT50013.335BAberdeenRAM League Final10 Sep 17
2016 U15 Dundee Hawkhill
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.20i4Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
608.21i1s3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
608.21i62.2DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Open Graded19 Mar 16
608.27i1h5Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
608.32i116Emirates ArenaScottish National Open16 Jan 16
608.42i41.7AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Jan 16
608.47i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match31 Jan 16
608.47i21.7AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting21 Feb 16
10012.981.53GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
10013.06w3.52AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
10013.080.03ADunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
10013.09-0.11h3GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
10013.10w2.12s1GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
10013.11ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East24 Apr 16
10013.11ADundeeGrampian League East Division29 May 16
10013.271.41AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East22 May 16
10013.48-1.81AAberdeenGrampian League East Division1 May 16
10013.59-1.51h4DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
10013.64-3.03AInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
10013.71APerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
10014.10-4.33AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East19 Jun 16
11014.44-0.22AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
20027.22ADundeeGrampian League East Division29 May 16
20027.51-3.23AInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
20028.61APerthGrampian League East Division26 Jun 16
20028.87-4.81AAberdeenGrampian League East Division1 May 16
60HU15W9.43i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
60HU15W9.50i1s2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
60HU15W9.5i1AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting21 Feb 16
60HU15W9.51i1h5Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
60HU15W9.53i2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
60HU15W9.57i1h4Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
60HU15W9.58i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match10 Jan 16
60HU15W9.59i11AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Jan 16
60HU15W9.59i1s2Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
60HU15W9.62i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Afternoon Match31 Jan 16
60HU15W9.67i11Emirates ArenaScottish National Open16 Jan 16
60HU15W9.76i11DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Open Graded19 Mar 16
75HU15W11.511GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
75HU15W11.780.31AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East22 May 16
75HU15W11.872.041GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
75HU15W11.99-0.61DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
75HU15W12.01-0.71AAberdeenGrampian League East Division7 Aug 16
75HU15W12.03-1.21h2GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
75HU15W12.09-2.12h2GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
75HU15W12.21ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East24 Apr 16
75HU15W12.21-0.23AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
75HU15W12.21-4.21AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East19 Jun 16
75HU15W12.32w4.44AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletics League17 Apr 16
75HU15W12.630.01h1DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
LJ5.08-0.92GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships10 Jun 16
LJ5.051ADundeeGrampian League East Division29 May 16
LJ5.02w3.53GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
LJ4.991ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East24 Apr 16
LJ4.82-0.32AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletics League8 May 16
LJ4.77i8Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships5 Mar 16
LJ4.711AAberdeenGrampian League East Division7 Aug 16
LJ4.68i1AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting24 Jan 16
LJ4.681.5-GrangemouthScottish East District Championships14 May 16
LJ4.650.01DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
LJ4.59w4.52AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East19 Jun 16
LJ4.531AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland North/East22 May 16
LJ4.41nwi1AInvernessGrampian League Final11 Sep 16
LJ4.28i8AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting21 Feb 16
2015 U15 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.52i2h4Emirates ArenaScottish National U15 / U20 Championships15 Feb 15
608.56i51.6AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting13 Dec 15
608.67i41.5AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Open4 Apr 15
608.71i221Emirates ArenaScottish National Open17 Jan 15
10013.16w3.82BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
10013.21AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
10013.31h2PerthCentral AC Club Championships & Open12 Sep 15
10013.40w3.04GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
10013.401.62h2GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
10013.42ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
10013.44-1.82h3GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships23 Aug 15
10013.461.81AInvernessInverness Harriers Open19 Apr 15
10013.56-0.14s3GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships23 Aug 15
10013.705AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League14 Jun 15
10013.71-0.52h4GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
10013.74-1.46GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
10014.22APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
10014.33APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
20027.93ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
20028.39-0.94BEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League14 Jun 15
20028.43ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
20028.74i321Emirates ArenaScottish National Open17 Jan 15
20029.34APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
8002:56.20PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships8 Aug 15
8002:57.00PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships11 Jul 15
60HU15W9.76i1AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting13 Dec 15
60HU15W10.03i4h1Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
60HU15W10.09i1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Open4 Apr 15
60HU15W10.11i12Emirates ArenaScottish National Open17 Jan 15
60HU15W10.26i4h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U15 / U20 Championships15 Feb 15
75HU15W11.91w2.51AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
75HU15W11.96-1.63AGrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships23 Aug 15
75HU15W11.960.11AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League30 Aug 15
75HU15W12.071.2PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships8 Aug 15
75HU15W12.16-3.71h1GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships23 Aug 15
75HU15W12.18w3.0PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships11 Jul 15
75HU15W12.31ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
75HU15W12.31PerthCentral AC Club Championships & Open12 Sep 15
75HU15W12.34w2.82h1GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
75HU15W12.44w2.85GrangemouthScottish East District Championships23 May 15
75HU14W11.812GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
75HU14W11.89-0.61h1GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
HJ1.35PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships8 Aug 15
HJ1.32PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships11 Jul 15
HJ1.302BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East17 May 15
HJ1.303BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final6 Sep 15
LJ5.171.92AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League30 Aug 15
LJ4.82w3.57BGrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships23 Aug 15
LJ4.781.1-BGrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships23 Aug 15
LJ4.741.42AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League14 Jun 15
LJ4.71PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships8 Aug 15
LJ4.68i2AberdeenAberdeen Open Graded Meeting13 Dec 15
LJ4.580.3PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships11 Jul 15
LJ4.471ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East28 Jun 15
LJ4.38i20Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
LJ4.38w2.25AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
LJ4.372APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East12 Apr 15
LJ4.35i18Emirates ArenaScottish National U15 / U20 Championships15 Feb 15
LJ4.33i8AberdeenAberdeen AAC Spring Open4 Apr 15
SP3K7.49PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships11 Jul 15
SP3K6.824InvernessInverness Harriers Open19 Apr 15
SP3K6.51PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships8 Aug 15
DT1K20.113AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League26 Apr 15
DT1K18.893GrangemouthScottish East District Championships22 May 15
DT1K18.864InvernessInverness Harriers Open19 Apr 15
DT1K18.333AGrangemouthScottish Women's Athletic League30 Aug 15
JT50015.451BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East2 Aug 15
PenU15W23144LivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships8 Aug 15
PenU15W22918GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships12 Jul 15
2014 U13 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.70i31.7Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 14
608.92i2h7Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
608.93i11.3AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting14 Dec 14
609.04i128Emirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 14
609.08i6s3Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
609.34i31.12AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting26 Jan 14
7510.87-1.82AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE22 Jun 14
7510.93-3.21AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
10013.951AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final31 Aug 14
10014.11ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
10014.527GrangemouthCentral AC Pre Season Open Meeting29 Mar 14
10014.61nsPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
10015.10-3.623AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting5 Apr 14
10015.24ADunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
10015.51h1DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
15021.91.63ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE4 May 14
20028.681AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final31 Aug 14
20028.95i31.10Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 14
20029.051AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
20029.92ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division8 Jun 14
20030.32APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
20031.134GrangemouthCentral AC Pre Season Open Meeting29 Mar 14
20031.62ADunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open13 Apr 14
20032.01h1DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open13 Apr 14
8002:41.702AInvernessPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final31 Aug 14
8002:43.102AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
60HU15W10.59i1AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting14 Dec 14
60HU14W10.70i22Emirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 14
60HU14W10.79i4h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
60HU14W10.9i2AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting26 Jan 14
60HU13W10.29i1Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 14
70HU13W11.601.71h1AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
70HU13W11.70.022PerthCentral AC Championships13 Sep 14
70HU13W11.791.42AAberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
70HU13W11.79-2.91DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
70HU13W12.12-4.01h3DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
70HU13W12.231AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division29 Jun 14
70HU13W12.61-0.31AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE22 Jun 14
70HU13W12.73w2.14h1PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
70HU13W12.891.94AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League18 May 14
70HU13W12.950.72AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
70HU13W12.96-0.31AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
70HU13W13.12.01ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE4 May 14
70HU13W13.31h2DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
70HU13W13.712GrangemouthCentral AC Pre Season Open Meeting29 Mar 14
70HU13W13.761AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting5 Apr 14
70HU13W13.81DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
LJ4.811p2AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
LJ4.511APerthCentral AC Championships13 Sep 14
LJ4.351AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE1 Jun 14
LJ4.33i2AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting26 Jan 14
LJ4.333ADunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
LJ4.201.93AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League20 Apr 14
LJ4.191ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE4 May 14
LJ4.18i4BAberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting14 Dec 14
LJ4.12i74Emirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 14
LJ4.11w3.73AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League18 May 14
LJ4.101AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE22 Jun 14
LJ4.092AberdeenAberdeen AAC Open Graded Meeting5 Apr 14
LJ4.06i9Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
LJ4.042BGrangemouthCentral AC Pre Season Open Meeting29 Mar 14
LJ4.03-0.4-AEdinburghScottish Women's Athletic League18 May 14
LJ3.982APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
LJ3.6021DunfermlineTayside & Fife Commonwealth Celebration Open12 Apr 14
SP2.72K6.403PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
SP2.72K4.311nsPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division11 May 14
DT0.75K25.061PerthCentral AC Championships13 Sep 14
DT0.75K22.632AberdeenScottish U13 / U17 Championships23 Aug 14
DT0.75K20.521DunfermlineScottish East District Championships23 May 14
DT0.75K18.681DunfermlinePitreavie Trophy Meeting7 Sep 14
JT40017.132PitreavieScottish East District Championships24 May 14
2013 U13 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7511.30.54AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East23 Jun 13
8011.731AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
8012.202AAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
8012.71APerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
10014.3QDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
10014.7211GrangemouthScottish Athletics U12 Superteams Championships13 Jul 13
10015.050.27BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
10015.51h2PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
10015.61PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
15021.81ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
15022.031ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
15022.86-1.25AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East2 Jun 13
20031.261.07BAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
8002:58.8QDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
HJ1.251BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division30 Jun 13
HJ1.201BAberdeenPetrofac Grampian Athletics League Final1 Sep 13
HJ1.051BPerthPetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division14 Apr 13
LJ4.281PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
LJ3.98QDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
LJ3.801BDundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division12 May 13
LJ3.781ADundeePetrofac Grampian Athletics League East Division4 Aug 13
LJ3.763ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East5 May 13
LJ3.673AAberdeenUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East23 Jun 13
LJ3.557AAberdeenScottish Women's Athletic League19 May 13
LJ3.285BInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East2 Jun 13
SP2.72K5.50QDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
SP2.72K5.452PerthTayside & Fife Championships15 Sep 13
SP2.72K5.1921GrangemouthScottish Athletics U12 Superteams Championships13 Jul 13
SP2.72K4.855AInvernessUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East2 Jun 13
SP2.72K4.816ADundeeUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Scotland Division North East5 May 13
QuadU12W14482DundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
2012 U11 Arbroath & District
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10015.54DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
10015.77QPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
10016.02h1DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
8003:12.60QPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
LJ3.54QPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
LJ3.027DundeeTayside & Fife Championships2 Sep 12
SP2.72K4.03QPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
QuadU12W96913PerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
Total Performances: 303
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU132014110
60iU152015188
60iALL2016468
60iU15201659
60iALL2017507
60iU172017140
60U132014130
60U152014374
60U152015229
60ALL2016487
60U15201663
60U172017132
60ALL2017486
75U132013493
75U132014238
80U13201346
100U132013354
100U132014196
100ALL20151099
100U152015255
100U152016146
100ALL2016790
100U172017105
100ALL2017411
150U132013285
150U132014333
200iALL2017281
200iU17201781
200U132013884
200U132014125
200U152015470
200U152016225
200ALL2017644
200U172017168
800U132014521
60HU17WiU17201727
60HU17WU17201724
60HU15WiU152015109
60HU15WiU15201615
60HU15WU15201564
60HU15WU15201621
70HU13WU13201417
75HU15WU15201560
75HU15WU15201623
80HU17WU17201719
HJU132013368
LJiU13201414
LJiU152015150
LJiALL2016356
LJiU15201652
LJiU17201745
LJiALL2017175
LJU132013123
LJU13201411
LJALL2014723
LJALL2015285
LJU15201539
LJALL2016426
LJU15201653
LJU172017116
LJALL2017387
TJU172017130
TJALL2017355
SP3KU152015778
SP2.72KU132014521
DT1KU152015271
DT0.75KU13201418
JT400U132014316
PenU15WU152015134