Sophie Pritchard

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Reading AC
Gender:Female
Age Group:U17
County:Berkshire
Region:South East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:George Freeman-Austin

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
7512.012.012.312.6
8013.0413.0413.32
10015.9615.96
15024.63/24.324.6324.75/24.325.2
6002:15.82:15.8
12004:50.44:50.4
70HU13W13.53/13.213.53/13.2
75HU15W13.86/12.913.86/12.913.94
80HU17W12.8812.88
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
300HW50.2350.23
HJ1.301.301.301.251.20
PV2.652.50i2.652.60i2.15
LJ4.434.434.074.053.763.552.98

Performances Submit
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 U17 Reading AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
PV2.50i11EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series4 Feb 18
2017 U17 Reading AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
80HU17W12.885AReadingUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 125 Jun 17
80HU17W13.12BReadingAlder Valley Girls' League30 Jul 17
80HU17W13.121.05ABromleyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 128 May 17
80HU17W13.33AUxbridgeAlder Valley Girls' League4 Jun 17
80HU17W13.48-2.65BNorwichUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 130 Apr 17
80HU17W13.71nsBasingstokeAlder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final9 Sep 17
300HW50.234BBromleyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 128 May 17
300HW50.274BNorwichUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 130 Apr 17
300HW51.71BPortsmouthAlder Valley Girls' League9 Apr 17
300HW52.33ABasingstokeAlder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final9 Sep 17
PV2.651AReadingUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 125 Jun 17
PV2.604ANorwichUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 130 Apr 17
PV2.603BracknellBerkshire County Championships14 May 17
PV2.601BReadingSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W21 May 17
PV2.605ABromleyUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 128 May 17
PV2.602AUxbridgeAlder Valley Girls' League4 Jun 17
PV2.602ReadingBerkshire County Schools Championships10 Jun 17
PV2.602AHendonUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 123 Jul 17
PV2.601AReadingAlder Valley Girls' League30 Jul 17
PV2.501BPortsmouthAlder Valley Girls' League9 Apr 17
PV2.502ABasingstokeAlder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final9 Sep 17
PV2.40i7Lee ValleySouth of England AA U15 / U17 Championships8 Jan 17
PV2.404BasingstokeHampshire Grand Prix19 Jul 17
LJ4.433BUxbridgeAlder Valley Girls' League4 Jun 17
2016 U15 Reading AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
75HU15W12.92ReadingReading AC Club Championships17 Apr 16
75HU15W13.00.86ReadingBerkshire County Championships15 May 16
75HU15W13.22AUxbridgeAlder Valley Girls' League8 May 16
75HU15W13.35BBromleyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 119 Jun 16
75HU15W13.43AReadingAlder Valley Girls' League10 Apr 16
75HU15W13.45BEtonAlder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final10 Sep 16
75HU15W13.56BSouthamptonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 121 May 16
75HU15W13.86-4.44BasingstokeBasingstoke & Mid Hants Young Athletes Open Meeting2 Apr 16
75HU15W14.06AEtonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 116 Jul 16
HJ1.305BBromleyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 119 Jun 16
PV2.60i7EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series4 Dec 16
PV2.502ABromleyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 119 Jun 16
PV2.501nsEtonAlder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final10 Sep 16
PV2.451nsUxbridgeAlder Valley Girls' League8 May 16
PV2.401nsReadingAlder Valley Girls' League10 Apr 16
PV2.401ReadingBerkshire County Championships15 May 16
PV2.402ASouthamptonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 121 May 16
PV2.403AEtonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 116 Jul 16
PV2.30i1EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series7 Feb 16
PV2.301ReadingReading AC Club Championships28 Mar 16
LJ4.071nsUxbridgeAlder Valley Girls' League8 May 16
2015 U15 Reading AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
75HU15W13.941.78BBirminghamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Final & Walks Invitation5 Sep 15
75HU15W14.24BGuildfordSouthern Women's League Premier Division6 Jun 15
75HU15W14.311EtonAlder Valley Girls' League U11's & Non Scoring12 Sep 15
75HU15W14.62nsBasingstokeAlder Valley Girls' League2 Aug 15
75HU15W14.85ns1GuildfordAlder Valley Girls' League10 May 15
HJ1.303BEtonSouthern Women's League Premier Division22 Aug 15
PV2.1531EtonAlder Valley Girls' League U11's & Non Scoring12 Sep 15
PV2.101BCroydonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 118 Jul 15
PV2.102nsBasingstokeAlder Valley Girls' League2 Aug 15
PV2.004BBirminghamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Final & Walks Invitation5 Sep 15
PV1.804EtonBerkshire County Championships24 May 15
PV1.703ReadingReading Club Championships6 Apr 15
PV1.605nsGuildfordAlder Valley Girls' League10 May 15
LJ4.056AEtonSouthern Women's League Premier Division22 Aug 15
LJ3.668nsGuildfordSouthern Women's League Premier Division6 Jun 15
LJ3.6451EtonAlder Valley Girls' League U11's & Non Scoring12 Sep 15
LJ3.605nsBasingstokeAlder Valley Girls' League2 Aug 15
2014 U13 Reading AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7512.05h2ReadingReading Club Championships21 Apr 14
7512.25ns3UxbridgeAlder Valley Girls' League11 May 14
8013.04-1.161BracknellBracknell Athletic Club Open Meeting29 Mar 14
15024.63-3.562BracknellBracknell Athletic Club Open Meeting29 Mar 14
70HU13W13.24BTooting BecUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 119 Jul 14
70HU13W13.44BReadingUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 131 May 14
70HU13W13.42BGuildfordAlder Valley Girls' League6 Jul 14
70HU13W13.53BBromleyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 122 Jun 14
70HU13W13.531.26BBirminghamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League National Final6 Sep 14
70HU13W13.566HorspathOxford City AC Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition1 Jun 14
70HU13W13.93ReadingReading Club Championships25 Aug 14
HJ1.253ns1UxbridgeAlder Valley Girls' League11 May 14
HJ1.251BBromleyUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 122 Jun 14
HJ1.204ReadingReading Club Championships21 Apr 14
HJ1.203BGuildfordAlder Valley Girls' League6 Jul 14
HJ1.185HorspathOxford City AC Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition1 Jun 14
HJ1.154BTooting BecUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 119 Jul 14
LJ3.766HorspathOxford City AC Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition1 Jun 14
LJ3.614BTooting BecUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Southern Premier 119 Jul 14
LJ3.519ABracknellBracknell Athletic Club Open Meeting29 Mar 14
LJ3.473ns2UxbridgeAlder Valley Girls' League11 May 14
LJ3.423ReadingReading Club Championships25 Aug 14
2013 U13 Reading AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7512.34h7ReadingReading Club Championships21 Apr 13
7512.35ns3EtonAlder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final & Non Scoring15 Sep 13
7512.95ns1HillingdonAlder Valley Girls' League14 Apr 13
8013.32-2.95h5BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open Meeting30 Mar 13
10015.9617HorspathSandra Luke Memorial2 Jun 13
10016.33w2.832HorspathOxford City Open & Club Championships25 Aug 13
15024.34h1ReadingReading Club Championships1 Sep 13
15024.75-0.24h9BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open Meeting30 Mar 13
15024.87ns1GuildfordAlder Valley Girls' League19 May 13
15025.35ns1HillingdonAlder Valley Girls' League14 Apr 13
12004:50.472ReadingReading Club Championships21 Apr 13
HJ1.203HillingdonAlder Valley Girls' League14 Apr 13
HJ1.203ns1GuildfordAlder Valley Girls' League19 May 13
HJ1.201=HorspathSandra Luke Memorial2 Jun 13
HJ1.1513ReadingReading Club Championships21 Apr 13
HJ1.153HorspathOxford City Open & Club Championships25 Aug 13
HJ1.108BracknellBracknell Young Athletes' Open Meeting30 Mar 13
HJ1.1010nsEtonAlder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final & Non Scoring15 Sep 13
LJ3.557ReadingReading Club Championships1 Sep 13
LJ3.3919HorspathOxford City Open & Club Championships25 Aug 13
LJ3.3415HorspathSandra Luke Memorial2 Jun 13
LJ3.3218ns2GuildfordAlder Valley Girls' League19 May 13
LJ3.3118nsEtonAlder Valley Girls' League Trophy Final & Non Scoring15 Sep 13
ZXC10:4855ReadingHampshire League19 Oct 13
2012 U11 Reading AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7512.62ns4BracknellAlder Valley Girls' League27 May 12
7513.04ns1ReadingAlder Valley Girls' League15 Apr 12
15025.223ReadingReading AC Club Championships Day Two9 Sep 12
15025.73ns3ReadingAlder Valley Girls' League15 Apr 12
15026.75ns2BracknellAlder Valley Girls' League27 May 12
6002:15.83ReadingReading AC Club Championships Day Two9 Sep 12
LJ2.989nsBracknellAlder Valley Girls' League27 May 12
LJ2.834ReadingReading AC Club Championships Day Two9 Sep 12
LJ2.2622nsReadingAlder Valley Girls' League15 Apr 12
Total Performances: 118
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
70HU13WU132014335
75HU15WU152015707
75HU15WU152016321
80HU17WU172017172
300HWU172017117
HJU132013564
HJU132014396
PViU15201625
PViALL2016182
PViU17201733
PViALL2017114
PViALL2018129
PViU17201839
PVU15201573
PVALL2016193
PVU15201631
PVU17201657
PVU17201745
PVALL2017168
PVU17201838
PVALL2018127