Louisa Pointon

notify us of amends 
 
Club:London Heathside
Gender:Female
Age Group:SEN
County:Middlesex
Region:London
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
5K20:3820:3820:43
parkrun20:5020:5020:5522:4622:3121:5821:0221:32
5M37:0537:05
10K42:4244:1644:1944:5645:0342:4243:4046:05
HM94:4396:1895:5597:311:40:0899:201:42:3294:4398:591:43:25
Mar3:32:203:32:20

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 SEN London Heathside
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun20:50651Hackney MarshesHackney Marshes parkrun # 40017 Feb 18
6KXC27:4783Wormwood ScrubsStart Fitness Metropolitan League13 Jan 18
6KXC29:3080Trent ParkStart Fitness Metropolitan League10 Feb 18
8KXC38:5442PerivaleMiddlesex County Championships6 Jan 18
8KXC39:41177BrightonSouth of England AA Championships27 Jan 18
HM96:3296:1839533WatfordWatford Half Marathon4 Feb 18
2017 SEN London Heathside
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
1ML6:0757L26Battersea ParkSelf Transcendence Relay (3 x Mile)24 Jul 17
5K20:3812715Battersea ParkSelf Transcendence 5K7 Aug 17
5K20:57696London Hyde ParkHarbour Club Last Friday of the Month 5K25 Aug 17
5K22:4722:33236London Victoria ParkRunThrough Victoria Park 5K14 Apr 17
parkrun20:555021Hackney MarshesHackney Marshes parkrun # 3779 Sep 17
parkrun21:32142GreenwichGreenwich parkrun # 39422 Jul 17
parkrun21:393021Hampstead HeathHampstead Heath parkrun # 32515 Jul 17
parkrun21:402731Hampstead HeathHampstead Heath parkrun # 32912 Aug 17
parkrun21:43332Hampstead HeathHampstead Heath parkrun # 33019 Aug 17
parkrun21:5439Hampstead HeathHampstead Heath parkrun # 30925 Mar 17
parkrun21:5827Hampstead HeathHampstead Heath parkrun # 32729 Jul 17
parkrun22:01331Hampstead HeathHampstead Heath parkrun # 3248 Jul 17
parkrun22:0648Hampstead HeathHampstead Heath parkrun # 30818 Mar 17
parkrun22:20502Hampstead HeathHampstead Heath parkrun # 3193 Jun 17
parkrun22:27482Hampstead HeathHampstead Heath parkrun # 31720 May 17
parkrun22:3445Hampstead HeathHampstead Heath parkrun # 32117 Jun 17
5.7KXC26:0999Parliament HillLondon Championships18 Nov 17
6KXC25:0692UxbridgeStart Fitness Metropolitan League2 Dec 17
6KXC26:1329Horsenden HillNorth London Championships4 Nov 17
6KXC27:1466Claybury ParkStart Fitness Metropolitan League14 Oct 17
6KXC28:5181Trent ParkStart Fitness Metropolitan League14 Jan 17
8KXC37:4044HillingdonMiddlesex County Championships7 Jan 17
8KXC39:33276Parliament HillSouth of England AA Championships28 Jan 17
8KXC40:08382NottinghamECCA Saucony English National Championships25 Feb 17
10K44:3744:1627218WarwickRotary Club of Kenilworth Two Castles 10K11 Jun 17
10K46:10131Lee ValleyRunThrough VeloPark 10K4 Feb 17
10KNAD48:596210Stratford-upon-AvonTempo 10K Series30 Dec 17
10KMT43:5643:501779Leamington SpaLeamington Regency 10K2 Apr 17
HM96:0295:5517820KenilworthKenilworth Half Marathon3 Sep 17
HM98:4298:1648938EalingEaling Half Marathon24 Sep 17
Mar3:34:483:32:203576132Seville, ESPSeville Marathon19 Feb 17
2016 SEN London Heathside
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
3KXCL14:1021L1Wormwood ScrubsSouth of England AA Relay Championships22 Oct 16
parkrun22:46192Hampstead HeathHampstead Heath parkrun # 27927 Aug 16
6KXC27:3169Claybury ParkStart Fitness Metropolitan League15 Oct 16
6KXC27:5095Wormwood ScrubsStart Fitness Metropolitan League3 Dec 16
6KXC27:5878Alexandra PalaceStart Fitness Metropolitan League13 Feb 16
6KXC29:5492Horsenden HillStart Fitness Metropolitan League16 Jan 16
8KXC38:4948Wormwood ScrubsMiddlesex County Championships9 Jan 16
8KXC41:32261Parliament HillSouth of England Championships30 Jan 16
5M37:0510316CoventryMassey Ferguson Easter Sunday 527 Mar 16
10K44:4444:1927228WarwickRotary Club of Kenilworth Two Castles 10K12 Jun 16
10K44:5144:47656KingstonKingston 10K28 Feb 16
HM98:0097:31566San Sebastián, ESPMedia Maratón de San Sebastián27 Nov 16
HM98:2098:1016417KenilworthKenilworth Half Marathon4 Sep 16
HM99:5099:2147954WatfordWatford Half Marathon7 Feb 16
HM1:40:0199:4930925Milton KeynesMilton Keynes Winter Half Marathon11 Dec 16
HM1:40:0399:5021128BerkhamstedBerkhamsted Half Marathon6 Mar 16
HMNAD1:44:101:43:5629844RichmondOld Deer Park Richmond Half Marathon21 Feb 16
ZXC27:38117Parliament HillLondon Championships19 Nov 16
2015 SEN London Heathside
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun22:31921LeamingtonLeamington parkrun # 21225 Apr 15
parkrun23:0169LeamingtonLeamington parkrun # 2094 Apr 15
parkrun23:03422Hampstead HeathHampstead Heath parkrun # 20628 Mar 15
parkrun23:06432Hampstead HeathHampstead Heath parkrun # 20811 Apr 15
parkrun23:2051Hampstead HeathHampstead Heath parkrun # 2119 May 15
6KXC28:21110ClayburyStart Fitness Metropolitan League10 Oct 15
7.8KXC39:36256Trent ParkFraternity / Sorority Cup28 Nov 15
8KXC40:27191BrightonSouth of England AA Championships24 Jan 15
10K45:0744:5629219WarwickRotary Club of Kenilworth Two Castles 10K14 Jun 15
10K45:4945:369515Milton KeynesMilton Keynes Festival of Running 10K8 Mar 15
10K46:4846:4016514EdinburghEdinburgh Marathon Festival 10K30 May 15
10K47:4922641London Victoria ParkMiddlesex 10K4 Oct 15
10KNAD48:2847:5523231Crouch EndHornsey YMCA Crouch End 10K17 May 15
10KMT45:0244:5624917Leamington SpaRegency 10K19 Apr 15
HM1:40:211:40:0848854WatfordWatford Half Marathon1 Feb 15
HM1:41:531:41:2924429BerkhamstedBerkhamsted Half Marathon1 Mar 15
ZXC29:40118Parliament HillLondon Championships14 Nov 15
ZXC33:45118Wormwood ScrubsATW Metropolitan League7 Feb 15
2014 SEN London Heathside
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
3KXCL14:2018L1Wormwood ScrubsSEAA Relay Championships18 Oct 14
3.2KL13:3922L4Stratford-upon-AvonWhale Ale Relay30 May 14
parkrun21:5864LeamingtonLeamington parkrun # 1528 Mar 14
5.053KL21:52 31L1Milton KeynesSouthern Women's 6 Stage Relays16 Mar 14
8KXC44:49309Parliament HillSouthern Championships25 Jan 14
10K45:2145:031309Stratford-upon-AvonStratford's Big 10K14 Sep 14
10K45:3145:0528728WarwickTwo Castles 10K8 Jun 14
10K46:1446:07585London Greenwich ParkRoyal Parks Winter 10K Series9 Nov 14
10K46:3846:2614521AylesburyBearbrook 10K10 Aug 14
10KNAD45:3045:10342RichmondCapital Runners Richmond Park 10K23 Feb 14
10KNAD48:266513Stratford-upon-AvonTempo 10K Series28 Dec 14
10KMT44:3944:0821914Leamington SpaRegency 10K6 Apr 14
HM1:40:2199:2053788GosportGosport Half Marathon16 Nov 14
HM1:41:191:41:1323533KenilworthKenilworth Half Marathon7 Sep 14
HM1:42:381:42:2011014StevenageStevenage Half Marathon2 Nov 14
2013 SEN London Heathside
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun21:02381LeamingtonLeamington parkrun # 10520 Apr 13
parkrun21:05161Hampstead HeathHampstead Heath parkrun # 929 Feb 13
parkrun21:52173Hampstead HeathHampstead Heath parkrun # 1044 May 13
parkrun22:49211Hampstead HeathHampstead Heath parkrun # 885 Jan 13
10MMT71:3971:36655ChiswickFullers Thames Towpath 1014 Apr 13
HM1:42:321:42:3226829BerkhamstedBerkhamsted Half Marathon3 Mar 13
2012 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun21:32141Hampstead HeathHampstead Heath parkrun # 681 Sep 12
10K42:4234HampsteadHampstead 10k24 Jun 12
10K43:5743:1718613WarwickTwo Castles Run 10K10 Jun 12
10KMT43:2943:1719312Leamington SpaRegency 10K15 Apr 12
10KMT47:40272KenilworthKenilworth Festival 10K19 May 12
HM96:2794:4334423EalingEaling Half Marathon30 Sep 12
HM99:0097:5626321BerkhamstedBerkhamsted Half Marathon4 Mar 12
2011 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K20:43719WaddesdonWaddesdon Manor Summer Evening 5K20 Jul 11
10K43:4012320AylesburyBearbrook 10K14 Aug 11
10K44:50618Princes RisboroughPrinces Risborough 10K3 Jul 11
10K44:57617WinslowWinslow Lions 10K27 Feb 11
10K49:1145:1953366WarwickTwo Castles Run 10K12 Jun 11
10KMT44:5444:3927624Leamington SpaRegency 10K10 Apr 11
10KMT48:31393KenilworthKenilworth Festival 10K14 May 11
15.5KMT74:14606TringRidgeway Run 15.5K9 Oct 11
HM98:5925025BerkhamstedBerkhamsted Half Marathon6 Mar 11
2010 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K46:0546:05WinslowWinslow Lions 10K21 Feb 10
10K48:4648:46KenilworthKenilworth Two Castles 10K6 Jun 10
10KMT49:26KenilworthKenilworth Killer 10K15 May 10
HM1:44:131:43:2525821MarlowMarlow Half Marathon7 Nov 10
HM1:47:161:45:0045954BerkhamstedBerkhamsted Half Marathon7 Mar 10
Total Performances: 115
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
5KALL2011926
5KALL20171170
10KALL20112182
10KALL20121641
10KALL20153336
10KALL20162761
10KALL20172666
HMALL20112358
HMALL20121457
HMALL20142744
HMALL20162246
HMALL20171783
HMALL2018263
MarALL20171256