Robert Latala

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Ashford RRC
Gender:Male
Age Group:SEN
County:Kent
Region:South East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
5K15:5015:5716:0215:50
parkrun15:5815:5816:0916:55
10K32:3733:1332:3732:4832:5834:0533:1833:5433:5034:53
10M54:4954:5354:49
HM72:3775:1575:5775:1878:0272:3777:1081:07
Mar2:32:122:32:122:35:262:33:392:40:05

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 SEN Ashford RRC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K33:1333:133AshfordAshford & District 10K4 Feb 18
10.3KXC35:598Sparrows DenKent League10 Feb 18
12.15KXC40:4710Brands HatchKent County Championships6 Jan 18
15KXC55:4753BrightonSouth of England AA Championships27 Jan 18
2017 SEN Ashford RRC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K15:571AshfordAshford Summer Series 5K19 May 17
parkrun15:5811AshfordAshford parkrun # 18015 Apr 17
parkrun16:0811AshfordAshford parkrun # 1873 Jun 17
parkrun16:2111AshfordAshford parkrun # 21523 Dec 17
parkrun16:2811AshfordAshford parkrun # 18229 Apr 17
parkrun16:3511AshfordAshford parkrun # 19719 Aug 17
parkrun16:5211AshfordAshford parkrun # 18520 May 17
parkrun16:5311AshfordAshford parkrun # 21625 Dec 17
parkrun16:5911AshfordAshford parkrun # 19429 Jul 17
parkrun17:1711AshfordAshford parkrun # 2047 Oct 17
parkrun17:2011FolkestoneFolkestone parkrun # 17630 Dec 17
parkrun17:3411AshfordAshford parkrun # 2122 Dec 17
parkrun17:4011AshfordAshford parkrun # 1911 Jul 17
10K32:3732:371AshfordAshford & District 10K5 Feb 17
10K33:1333:131FolkestoneFolkestone Coastal 10K28 May 17
10KXC33:535BexleyKent League11 Nov 17
12KXC41:1316Brands HatchKent County Championships7 Jan 17
HM75:1575:152FolkestoneFolkestone Rotary Half Marathon24 Sep 17
Mar2:32:12c118LondonVirgin London Marathon23 Apr 17
Mar2:39:522:39:5094Amsterdam, NEDTCS Amsterdam Marathon15 Oct 17
2016 SEN Ashford AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun16:0921AshfordAshford parkrun # 15926 Nov 16
parkrun16:2111AshfordAshford parkrun # 11730 Jan 16
parkrun16:2111AshfordAshford parkrun # 16425 Dec 16
parkrun16:3211AshfordAshford parkrun # 13428 May 16
parkrun16:4411AshfordAshford parkrun # 1565 Nov 16
parkrun16:4711AshfordAshford parkrun # 14627 Aug 16
parkrun17:0411AshfordAshford parkrun # 16324 Dec 16
10K32:4932:482AshfordGivaudan Ashford 10K9 Oct 16
HM75:5775:571FolkestoneFolkestone Rotary Half Marathon25 Sep 16
Mar2:35:282:35:26183LondonVirgin London Marathon24 Apr 16
2015 SEN Ashford AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun16:5511AshfordAshford parkrun # 8016 May 15
parkrun17:0511AshfordAshford parkrun # 10828 Nov 15
10K32:5932:581AshfordGivaudan Ashford 10K11 Oct 15
HM75:1875:181FolkestoneFolkestone Rotary Half Marathon27 Sep 15
HM80:3280:3230St Leonards On SeaHastings Half Marathon22 Mar 15
Mar2:33:442:33:39129LondonVirgin London Marathon26 Apr 15
Mar2:36:262:36:2436Dublin, IRLSSE Dublin Marathon26 Oct 15
2014 SEN Ashford AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K34:0834:052AshfordGivaudan Ashford 10K12 Oct 14
HM78:022FolkestoneFolkestone Rotary Half Marathon28 Sep 14
2013 SEN Ashford AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K33:2033:181AshfordAshford & District Lions 10K3 Feb 13
10M54:5354:531HytheFolkestone 1029 Mar 13
2012 SEN Ashford AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K16:021AshfordAshford Summer Series 5K6 Jul 12
10K33:542FolkestoneFolkestone Coastal 10K27 May 12
10M54:4954:492CanterburyCanterbury 1029 Jan 12
HM72:3972:377St Leonards On SeaHastings Half Marathon25 Mar 12
HM79:5479:538CanterburyCanterbury Half Marathon27 Aug 12
2011 SEN Ashford AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K15:502AshfordAshford Summer 5K Series1 Jul 11
5K16:072AshfordAshford Summer 5K Series5 Aug 11
10K33:5033:503AshfordAshford & District 10K6 Feb 11
HM77:103FolkestoneFolkestone Rotary Half Marathon25 Sep 11
HM78:5378:5233HastingsHastings Half Marathon20 Mar 11
Mar2:40:052NewryNewry City Marathon29 May 11
2010 SEN Ashford AC
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K34:537AshfordAshford 10K10 Oct 10
HM81:071SholdenDover Half Marathon31 May 10
Total Performances: 58
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
5KALL2011305
5KALL2012370
5KALL2017634
parkrunALL20151662
parkrunALL2016500
parkrunALL2017440
parkrunALLAT1190
parkrunALLAT1190
10KALL20101516
10KALL2011854
10KALL2012895
10KALL2013651
10KALL20141096
10KALL2015586
10KALL2016529
10KALL2017498
10KALL201897
10MALL2012143
10MALL2013138
HMALL20111049
HMALL2012349
HMALL20141404
HMALL2015805
HMALL2016957
HMALL2017929
MarALL2011222
MarALL2015161
MarALL2016219
MarALL2017139