Deborah Church

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Driffield Striders
Gender:Female
Age Group:V40
County:Humberside
Region:Yorkshire
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
parkrun20:2920:4020:2921:1521:5322:2823:20
4M27:1427:14
6M41:1441:14
10K42:2142:4842:2143:4145:1145:5648:51
10M71:0471:0473:3577:02
HM95:3296:2995:321:40:041:46:021:47:151:52:041:55:37
Mar3:13:353:13:353:15:343:38:193:28:563:41:04

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

2017 V40 Driffield Striders
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun20:401311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 27825 Mar 17
parkrun21:001011SewerbySewerby parkrun # 27611 Mar 17
parkrun21:111911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2808 Apr 17
parkrun21:191921SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2846 May 17
parkrun21:281811SewerbySewerby parkrun # 26921 Jan 17
parkrun21:322311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 28329 Apr 17
parkrun21:332511SewerbySewerby parkrun # 29812 Aug 17
parkrun21:362221SewerbySewerby parkrun # 29629 Jul 17
parkrun21:421911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 28620 May 17
parkrun21:452431SewerbySewerby parkrun # 29919 Aug 17
parkrun21:48162SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2677 Jan 17
parkrun21:482131SewerbySewerby parkrun # 29522 Jul 17
parkrun21:482511SewerbySewerby parkrun # 30026 Aug 17
parkrun21:532311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 3029 Sep 17
parkrun21:591311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2714 Feb 17
parkrun22:061511SewerbySewerby parkrun # 27211 Feb 17
parkrun22:081521SewerbySewerby parkrun # 29124 Jun 17
parkrun22:091821SewerbySewerby parkrun # 28910 Jun 17
parkrun22:303731SewerbySewerby parkrun # 28222 Apr 17
parkrun22:321411SewerbySewerby parkrun # 27028 Jan 17
parkrun22:441411SewerbySewerby parkrun # 26814 Jan 17
parkrun25:11531SewerbySewerby parkrun # 3012 Sep 17
parkrun26:5262SewerbySewerby parkrun # 27718 Mar 17
parkrun26:5672Sherwood PinesSherwood Pines parkrun # 888 Jul 17
parkrun27:17631SewerbySewerby parkrun # 28513 May 17
4M27:145341HedonEHH Summer League Hedon 425 Jul 17
6M41:146341SproatleyEHH Summer League Sproatley 62 May 17
10K42:4842:483521South DaltonDalton Dash 10K19 Mar 17
10K43:036841LevenEHH Summer League Leven 10K30 May 17
10K43:355741ConistonEHH Summer League Coniston 10K27 Jun 17
10K43:5243:49189183BeverleyBeverley 10K14 May 17
10K45:084064NewarkNOTFAST Open 10K9 Jul 17
10K45:1145:07104122BeverleyWalkington 10K14 Jul 17
10KMT47:05151FileyFiley Lions Beach 10K3 Sep 17
10KMT47:183981DriffieldSledmere Sunset Trail 10K16 Jun 17
Mar3:13:35c8764512ManchesterASICS Greater Manchester Marathon2 Apr 17
2016 V40 Driffield Striders
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun20:29911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 22626 Mar 16
parkrun20:41911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 22519 Mar 16
parkrun20:551411SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2272 Apr 16
parkrun21:041711SewerbySewerby parkrun # 23023 Apr 16
parkrun21:091411SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2159 Jan 16
parkrun21:111311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 23421 May 16
parkrun21:141211SewerbySewerby parkrun # 22013 Feb 16
parkrun21:141611SewerbySewerby parkrun # 24613 Aug 16
parkrun21:163011SewerbySewerby parkrun # 23528 May 16
parkrun21:161411SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2531 Oct 16
parkrun21:172521SewerbySewerby parkrun # 24430 Jul 16
parkrun21:261911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2456 Aug 16
parkrun21:291911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 23818 Jun 16
parkrun21:301711SewerbySewerby parkrun # 26126 Nov 16
parkrun21:352821SewerbySewerby parkrun # 23130 Apr 16
parkrun21:351611SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2585 Nov 16
parkrun21:371721SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2419 Jul 16
parkrun21:372111SewerbySewerby parkrun # 25010 Sep 16
parkrun21:411811SewerbySewerby parkrun # 25622 Oct 16
parkrun21:431711SewerbySewerby parkrun # 22916 Apr 16
parkrun21:451811SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2493 Sep 16
parkrun21:471511SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2623 Dec 16
parkrun21:481931SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2142 Jan 16
parkrun21:502811SewerbySewerby parkrun # 24323 Jul 16
parkrun21:512211SewerbySewerby parkrun # 25224 Sep 16
parkrun21:522311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 24720 Aug 16
parkrun21:521311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 26019 Nov 16
parkrun22:072911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 24827 Aug 16
parkrun22:241711SewerbySewerby parkrun # 21616 Jan 16
parkrun26:2863SewerbySewerby parkrun # 23711 Jun 16
parkrun26:3863SewerbySewerby parkrun # 25515 Oct 16
parkrun27:0252SewerbySewerby parkrun # 25117 Sep 16
parkrun27:1063SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2548 Oct 16
parkrun27:15571SewerbySewerby parkrun # 24216 Jul 16
parkrun27:2869SewerbySewerby parkrun # 23314 May 16
parkrun27:5885SewerbySewerby parkrun # 22120 Feb 16
parkrun28:1563SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2289 Apr 16
parkrun28:1786SewerbySewerby parkrun # 25729 Oct 16
parkrun28:5982SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2327 May 16
10K42:2342:215421BeverleyWalkington 10K15 Jul 16
10K42:2742:2114261ScarboroughMcCain Yorkshire Coast 10K30 Oct 16
10K42:3542:314811Stamford BridgeDerwent Dash 10K15 May 16
10K43:3843:34133153BeverleyBeverley 10K8 May 16
10KMT46:1161FileyFiley Lions Beach 10K18 Sep 16
10KMT46:544221DriffieldSledmere Sunset Trail 10K10 Jun 16
10M71:1071:04202225PocklingtonSnake Lane 1021 Feb 16
HM96:3296:298082BridlingtonBridlington Half Marathon16 Oct 16
Mar3:15:34c939385ManchesterASICS Greater Manchester Marathon10 Apr 16
Mar3:18:22c1621Stratford-upon-AvonRaceways Autumn Shakespeare Marathon12 Nov 16
Mar3:21:423:21:18302198YorkPlusnet Yorkshire Marathon9 Oct 16
Mar3:24:046261Lanzarote, ESPLanzarote International Marathon10 Dec 16
2015 V35 Driffield Striders
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun21:152231SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1958 Aug 15
parkrun21:191511SewerbySewerby parkrun # 20119 Sep 15
parkrun21:351621SewerbySewerby parkrun # 20012 Sep 15
parkrun21:421311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 17628 Mar 15
parkrun21:43221SewerbySewerby parkrun # 19615 Aug 15
parkrun21:441911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 18530 May 15
parkrun21:442031SewerbySewerby parkrun # 20624 Oct 15
parkrun21:461611SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1904 Jul 15
parkrun21:521521SewerbySewerby parkrun # 18025 Apr 15
parkrun21:521311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 18713 Jun 15
parkrun21:5324SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1941 Aug 15
parkrun21:542611SewerbySewerby parkrun # 18820 Jun 15
parkrun21:552111SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1812 May 15
parkrun21:561421SewerbySewerby parkrun # 17811 Apr 15
parkrun21:571511SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1995 Sep 15
parkrun22:012121SewerbySewerby parkrun # 20731 Oct 15
parkrun22:052011SewerbySewerby parkrun # 20914 Nov 15
parkrun22:061911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 21028 Nov 15
parkrun22:11193SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1643 Jan 15
parkrun22:162021SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1866 Jun 15
parkrun22:201931SewerbySewerby parkrun # 19325 Jul 15
parkrun22:212221SewerbySewerby parkrun # 18927 Jun 15
parkrun22:212221SewerbySewerby parkrun # 18927 Jun 15
parkrun22:241811SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2087 Nov 15
parkrun22:29201SewerbySewerby parkrun # 17014 Feb 15
parkrun22:3843SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1774 Apr 15
parkrun22:4146SewerbySewerby parkrun # 18423 May 15
parkrun22:46311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 17521 Mar 15
parkrun22:51213SewerbySewerby parkrun # 16724 Jan 15
parkrun23:082311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 19111 Jul 15
parkrun23:242521SewerbySewerby parkrun # 17228 Feb 15
parkrun23:293931SewerbySewerby parkrun # 19829 Aug 15
parkrun23:32371SewerbySewerby parkrun # 20226 Sep 15
parkrun23:341521SewerbySewerby parkrun # 16510 Jan 15
parkrun23:442221SewerbySewerby parkrun # 16831 Jan 15
parkrun23:50281SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1697 Feb 15
parkrun23:55322SewerbySewerby parkrun # 16617 Jan 15
parkrun23:58371SewerbySewerby parkrun # 19722 Aug 15
parkrun24:083221SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2033 Oct 15
parkrun24:31571SewerbySewerby parkrun # 20517 Oct 15
parkrun24:39481SewerbySewerby parkrun # 17121 Feb 15
parkrun25:3938SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1829 May 15
parkrun25:42451SewerbySewerby parkrun # 20410 Oct 15
parkrun26:2861SewerbySewerby parkrun # 17918 Apr 15
10K43:414652ElloughtonJim Dingwall 10K30 Aug 15
10K43:5443:47150111ScarboroughMcCain Yorkshire Coast 10K11 Oct 15
10K45:2045:1792103WalkingtonWalkington 10K10 Jul 15
10K45:2245:17223213BeverleyBeverley 10K10 May 15
10KMT45:5945:55464DriffieldSledmere Sunset Trail 10K12 Jun 15
10KMT47:182942FileyFiley Lions Beach 10K27 Sep 15
10M73:4473:35318419PocklingtonSnake Lane 1022 Feb 15
HM95:5695:329091BridlingtonBridlington Half Marathon18 Oct 15
HM97:0296:565296MablethorpeMablethorpe Half Marathon4 Oct 15
HM1:40:285761LockingtonMajor Stone Half Marathon23 Aug 15
HM1:40:301:40:065797220YorkBrass Monkey Half Marathon18 Jan 15
HM1:43:3353Pafos, CYPLogicom Cyprus Half Marathon8 Mar 15
HMMT1:44:106583Bishop WiltonYorkshire Wolds Half Marathon18 Jul 15
Mar3:38:233:38:19112148AmblesideBrathay Windermere Marathon17 May 15
SHORTMar3:24:413:24:00152910525ManchesterASICS Greater Manchester Marathon19 Apr 15
ZXC45:2187134WeltonEast Yorkshire League8 Feb 15
ZXC45:3373134SewerbyEast Yorkshire League1 Mar 15
ZXC55:36102163SledmereEast Yorkshire League11 Jan 15
2014 V35 Driffield Striders
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun21:531711SewerbySewerby parkrun # 15822 Nov 14
parkrun21:571611SewerbySewerby parkrun # 15425 Oct 14
parkrun21:591911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 15027 Sep 14
parkrun21:591911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 15715 Nov 14
parkrun22:071811SewerbySewerby parkrun # 12612 Apr 14
parkrun22:102531SewerbySewerby parkrun # 14416 Aug 14
parkrun22:111511SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1514 Oct 14
parkrun22:142221SewerbySewerby parkrun # 14523 Aug 14
parkrun22:171821SewerbySewerby parkrun # 14813 Sep 14
parkrun22:192321SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1551 Nov 14
parkrun22:291711SewerbySewerby parkrun # 14920 Sep 14
parkrun22:342531SewerbySewerby parkrun # 13331 May 14
parkrun22:401911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1385 Jul 14
parkrun22:431911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 14630 Aug 14
parkrun22:44202SewerbySewerby parkrun # 13514 Jun 14
parkrun22:501721SewerbySewerby parkrun # 11922 Feb 14
parkrun22:541311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 13728 Jun 14
parkrun22:552321SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1439 Aug 14
parkrun22:562911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 14019 Jul 14
parkrun22:5921SewerbySewerby parkrun # 13117 May 14
parkrun23:01202SewerbySewerby parkrun # 13621 Jun 14
parkrun23:021631SewerbySewerby parkrun # 11418 Jan 14
parkrun23:061111SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1161 Feb 14
parkrun23:06193SewerbySewerby parkrun # 13224 May 14
parkrun23:081221SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1218 Mar 14
parkrun23:081621SewerbySewerby parkrun # 16327 Dec 14
parkrun23:1024SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1255 Apr 14
parkrun23:1823SewerbySewerby parkrun # 12826 Apr 14
parkrun23:2333SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1422 Aug 14
parkrun23:2527SewerbySewerby parkrun # 13912 Jul 14
parkrun23:44172SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1124 Jan 14
parkrun23:47143SewerbySewerby parkrun # 11815 Feb 14
parkrun23:511821SewerbySewerby parkrun # 11311 Jan 14
parkrun23:562231SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1568 Nov 14
parkrun24:032631SewerbySewerby parkrun # 14126 Jul 14
parkrun24:03253SewerbySewerby parkrun # 15318 Oct 14
parkrun24:0748SewerbySewerby parkrun # 12719 Apr 14
parkrun24:26143SewerbySewerby parkrun # 13010 May 14
parkrun24:2933SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1476 Sep 14
parkrun24:362831SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1201 Mar 14
parkrun24:5521SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1178 Feb 14
parkrun25:0034SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1347 Jun 14
parkrun25:18361SewerbySewerby parkrun # 11525 Jan 14
parkrun27:0050SewerbySewerby parkrun # 15211 Oct 14
10K45:117221HullEHH Boxing Day 10K26 Dec 14
10K45:4045:25234123HullHull 10K8 Jun 14
10K47:4247:36320415BeverleyBeverley 10K11 May 14
8.5MMT70:5777124KellythorpeMucky Duck 8.525 May 14
10M77:0777:02236338SkidbyFerriby 1026 Jan 14
HM1:40:0466103LockingtonMajor Stone Half Marathon7 Sep 14
HM1:43:231:43:19127123BridlingtonBridlington Half Marathon19 Oct 14
Mar3:30:003:28:5652656YorkPlusnet Yorkshire Marathon12 Oct 14
ZXC45:0481143SewerbyEast Yorkshire League2 Mar 14
ZXC47:0395164WeltonEast Yorkshire League9 Feb 14
ZXC56:19114226SledmereEast Yorkshire League12 Jan 14
ZXC57:1991152Drewton WoodsEast Yorkshire League9 Nov 14
2013 V35 Driffield Striders
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun22:282121SewerbySewerby parkrun # 10516 Nov 13
parkrun22:311311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 957 Sep 13
parkrun22:33182SewerbySewerby parkrun # 9217 Aug 13
parkrun22:341311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 811 Jun 13
parkrun22:351011SewerbySewerby parkrun # 8025 May 13
parkrun22:361931SewerbySewerby parkrun # 9324 Aug 13
parkrun22:37911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 7520 Apr 13
parkrun22:381331SewerbySewerby parkrun # 9828 Sep 13
parkrun22:391531SewerbySewerby parkrun # 7413 Apr 13
parkrun22:39122SewerbySewerby parkrun # 8820 Jul 13
parkrun22:41721SewerbySewerby parkrun # 828 Jun 13
parkrun22:471511SewerbySewerby parkrun # 9431 Aug 13
parkrun22:49292SewerbySewerby parkrun # 10012 Oct 13
parkrun22:501211SewerbySewerby parkrun # 7627 Apr 13
parkrun22:501821SewerbySewerby parkrun # 774 May 13
parkrun22:511811SewerbySewerby parkrun # 9110 Aug 13
parkrun22:521321SewerbySewerby parkrun # 736 Apr 13
parkrun22:531221SewerbySewerby parkrun # 9614 Sep 13
parkrun22:581121SewerbySewerby parkrun # 9721 Sep 13
parkrun23:041211SewerbySewerby parkrun # 8529 Jun 13
parkrun23:05103SewerbySewerby parkrun # 7811 May 13
parkrun23:091711SewerbySewerby parkrun # 8315 Jun 13
parkrun23:141321SewerbySewerby parkrun # 10226 Oct 13
parkrun23:15213SewerbySewerby parkrun # 866 Jul 13
parkrun23:171321SewerbySewerby parkrun # 995 Oct 13
parkrun23:1921SewerbySewerby parkrun # 8927 Jul 13
parkrun23:221921SewerbySewerby parkrun # 11021 Dec 13
parkrun23:2426SewerbySewerby parkrun # 11128 Dec 13
parkrun23:262221SewerbySewerby parkrun # 7230 Mar 13
parkrun23:261711SewerbySewerby parkrun # 8422 Jun 13
parkrun24:031631SewerbySewerby parkrun # 7016 Mar 13
parkrun24:13152SewerbySewerby parkrun # 699 Mar 13
parkrun24:312421SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1049 Nov 13
parkrun24:461421SewerbySewerby parkrun # 7123 Mar 13
parkrun25:262831SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1032 Nov 13
parkrun25:51311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 8713 Jul 13
parkrun26:1128SewerbySewerby parkrun # 903 Aug 13
parkrun29:2553SewerbySewerby parkrun # 10119 Oct 13
5MNAD38:234084BridlingtonBridlington Easter 528 Mar 13
9KNAD40:4740:0833924HullJane Tomlinson's Hull 10K19 May 13
10K46:1545:563904117YorkJane Tomlinson's York 10K4 Aug 13
10K46:4246:2053852LeedsJane Tomlinson's Leeds 10K14 Jul 13
10K47:2147:12265246ScarboroughMcCain Yorkshire Coast 10K3 Nov 13
HM1:46:02173219Costa Teguise, ESPMedia Maratón Internacional de Lanzarote8 Dec 13
Mar3:42:393:41:0462484YorkYorkshire Marathon20 Oct 13
ZXC53:4286182Bishop WiltonEast Yorkshire League6 Oct 13
ZXC57:05120193Drewton WoodsEast Yorkshire League10 Nov 13
2012 V35 Driffield Striders
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun23:201411SewerbySewerby parkrun # 486 Oct 12
parkrun23:31711SewerbySewerby parkrun # 4913 Oct 12
parkrun23:351311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 523 Nov 12
parkrun23:381311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 5310 Nov 12
parkrun23:421421SewerbySewerby parkrun # 4622 Sep 12
parkrun23:511421SewerbySewerby parkrun # 448 Sep 12
parkrun23:51163SewerbySewerby parkrun # 4515 Sep 12
parkrun24:071431SewerbySewerby parkrun # 4011 Aug 12
parkrun24:112421SewerbySewerby parkrun # 4225 Aug 12
parkrun24:141211SewerbySewerby parkrun # 5815 Dec 12
parkrun24:2217SewerbySewerby parkrun # 4118 Aug 12
parkrun24:2526SewerbySewerby parkrun # 431 Sep 12
parkrun24:401411SewerbySewerby parkrun # 561 Dec 12
parkrun24:48132SewerbySewerby parkrun # 394 Aug 12
parkrun24:53163SewerbySewerby parkrun # 3614 Jul 12
parkrun25:301421SewerbySewerby parkrun # 357 Jul 12
HM1:47:301:47:153335411BridlingtonBridlington Half Marathon21 Oct 12
2011 V35 Driffield Striders
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K48:5748:5134353BradfordBradford 10K20 Mar 11
10K49:2949:20109183BridlingtonGrand Yorkshire 10K4 Jun 11
10K52:14102192BrighousePennine 10K9 Jan 11
HM1:52:541:52:04114614328LeedsLeeds Half Marathon8 May 11
2010 SEN Driffield Striders
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10KMT48:3614622HoylakeHoylake 10K12 Sep 10
HM1:55:571:55:37362BradfordBradford City Half Marathon17 Oct 10
HM2:02:16354FreckletonFreckleton Half Marathon20 Jun 10
Total Performances: 276
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
4MV40201712
4MALL201774
10KV402015411
10KALL20152521
10KV402016257
10KALL20161695
10KALL20171528
10KV402017246
10MV352015174
10MALL2015921
10MALL2016646
10MV402016127
HMALL20151911
HMV402015353
HMV402016365
HMALL20161975
MarALL20131705
MarV352013348
MarV352014227
MarALL20141066
MarV352015344
MarALL20151728
MarV402016100
MarALL2016532
MarV40201769
MarALL2017340