Deborah Church

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Driffield Striders
Gender:Female
Age Group:V40
County:Humberside
Region:Yorkshire
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
parkrun20:2920:4020:2921:1521:5322:2823:20
4M27:1427:14
6M41:1441:14
10K42:2142:4842:2143:4145:1145:5648:51
10M71:0471:0473:3577:02
HM95:3297:3596:2995:321:40:041:46:021:47:151:52:041:55:37
Mar3:13:353:13:353:15:343:38:193:28:563:41:04

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

2017 V40 Driffield Striders
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun20:401311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 27825 Mar 17
parkrun21:001011SewerbySewerby parkrun # 27611 Mar 17
parkrun21:111911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2808 Apr 17
parkrun21:191921SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2846 May 17
parkrun21:271111SewerbySewerby parkrun # 30423 Sep 17
parkrun21:281811SewerbySewerby parkrun # 26921 Jan 17
parkrun21:322311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 28329 Apr 17
parkrun21:332511SewerbySewerby parkrun # 29812 Aug 17
parkrun21:362221SewerbySewerby parkrun # 29629 Jul 17
parkrun21:372011SewerbySewerby parkrun # 30530 Sep 17
parkrun21:421911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 28620 May 17
parkrun21:452431SewerbySewerby parkrun # 29919 Aug 17
parkrun21:48162SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2677 Jan 17
parkrun21:482131SewerbySewerby parkrun # 29522 Jul 17
parkrun21:482511SewerbySewerby parkrun # 30026 Aug 17
parkrun21:521111SewerbySewerby parkrun # 3067 Oct 17
parkrun21:532311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 3029 Sep 17
parkrun21:591311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2714 Feb 17
parkrun22:061511SewerbySewerby parkrun # 27211 Feb 17
parkrun22:081521SewerbySewerby parkrun # 29124 Jun 17
parkrun22:091821SewerbySewerby parkrun # 28910 Jun 17
parkrun22:121911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 31111 Nov 17
parkrun22:303731SewerbySewerby parkrun # 28222 Apr 17
parkrun22:321411SewerbySewerby parkrun # 27028 Jan 17
parkrun22:342131SewerbySewerby parkrun # 30928 Oct 17
parkrun22:431911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 3104 Nov 17
parkrun22:441411SewerbySewerby parkrun # 26814 Jan 17
parkrun25:11531SewerbySewerby parkrun # 3012 Sep 17
parkrun26:5262SewerbySewerby parkrun # 27718 Mar 17
parkrun26:5672Sherwood PinesSherwood Pines parkrun # 888 Jul 17
parkrun27:17631SewerbySewerby parkrun # 28513 May 17
parkrun27:4675SewerbySewerby parkrun # 30821 Oct 17
4M27:145341HedonEHH Summer League Hedon 425 Jul 17
6M41:146341SproatleyEHH Summer League Sproatley 62 May 17
10K42:4842:483521South DaltonDalton Dash 10K19 Mar 17
10K43:036841LevenEHH Summer League Leven 10K30 May 17
10K43:355741ConistonEHH Summer League Coniston 10K27 Jun 17
10K43:5243:49189183BeverleyBeverley 10K14 May 17
10K44:0744:04183173ScarboroughMcCain Yorkshire Coast 10K22 Oct 17
10K45:084064NewarkNOTFAST Open 10K9 Jul 17
10K45:1145:07104122BeverleyWalkington 10K14 Jul 17
10KMT47:05151FileyFiley Lions Beach 10K3 Sep 17
10KMT47:183981DriffieldSledmere Sunset Trail 10K16 Jun 17
HM97:3697:356561BridlingtonBridlington Half Marathon15 Oct 17
Mar3:13:35c8764512ManchesterASICS Greater Manchester Marathon2 Apr 17
2016 V40 Driffield Striders
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun20:29911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 22626 Mar 16
parkrun20:41911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 22519 Mar 16
parkrun20:551411SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2272 Apr 16
parkrun21:041711SewerbySewerby parkrun # 23023 Apr 16
parkrun21:091411SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2159 Jan 16
parkrun21:111311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 23421 May 16
parkrun21:141211SewerbySewerby parkrun # 22013 Feb 16
parkrun21:141611SewerbySewerby parkrun # 24613 Aug 16
parkrun21:163011SewerbySewerby parkrun # 23528 May 16
parkrun21:161411SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2531 Oct 16
parkrun21:172521SewerbySewerby parkrun # 24430 Jul 16
parkrun21:261911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2456 Aug 16
parkrun21:291911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 23818 Jun 16
parkrun21:301711SewerbySewerby parkrun # 26126 Nov 16
parkrun21:352821SewerbySewerby parkrun # 23130 Apr 16
parkrun21:351611SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2585 Nov 16
parkrun21:371721SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2419 Jul 16
parkrun21:372111SewerbySewerby parkrun # 25010 Sep 16
parkrun21:411811SewerbySewerby parkrun # 25622 Oct 16
parkrun21:431711SewerbySewerby parkrun # 22916 Apr 16
parkrun21:451811SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2493 Sep 16
parkrun21:471511SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2623 Dec 16
parkrun21:481931SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2142 Jan 16
parkrun21:502811SewerbySewerby parkrun # 24323 Jul 16
parkrun21:512211SewerbySewerby parkrun # 25224 Sep 16
parkrun21:522311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 24720 Aug 16
parkrun21:521311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 26019 Nov 16
parkrun22:072911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 24827 Aug 16
parkrun22:241711SewerbySewerby parkrun # 21616 Jan 16
parkrun26:2863SewerbySewerby parkrun # 23711 Jun 16
parkrun26:3863SewerbySewerby parkrun # 25515 Oct 16
parkrun27:0252SewerbySewerby parkrun # 25117 Sep 16
parkrun27:1063SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2548 Oct 16
parkrun27:15571SewerbySewerby parkrun # 24216 Jul 16
parkrun27:2869SewerbySewerby parkrun # 23314 May 16
parkrun27:5885SewerbySewerby parkrun # 22120 Feb 16
parkrun28:1563SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2289 Apr 16
parkrun28:1786SewerbySewerby parkrun # 25729 Oct 16
parkrun28:5982SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2327 May 16
10K42:2342:215421BeverleyWalkington 10K15 Jul 16
10K42:2742:2114261ScarboroughMcCain Yorkshire Coast 10K30 Oct 16
10K42:3542:314811Stamford BridgeDerwent Dash 10K15 May 16
10K43:3843:34133153BeverleyBeverley 10K8 May 16
10KMT46:1161FileyFiley Lions Beach 10K18 Sep 16
10KMT46:544221DriffieldSledmere Sunset Trail 10K10 Jun 16
10M71:1071:04202225PocklingtonSnake Lane 1021 Feb 16
HM96:3296:298082BridlingtonBridlington Half Marathon16 Oct 16
Mar3:15:34c939385ManchesterASICS Greater Manchester Marathon10 Apr 16
Mar3:18:22c1621Stratford-upon-AvonRaceways Autumn Shakespeare Marathon12 Nov 16
Mar3:21:423:21:18302198YorkPlusnet Yorkshire Marathon9 Oct 16
Mar3:24:046261Lanzarote, ESPLanzarote International Marathon10 Dec 16
2015 V35 Driffield Striders
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun21:152231SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1958 Aug 15
parkrun21:191511SewerbySewerby parkrun # 20119 Sep 15
parkrun21:351621SewerbySewerby parkrun # 20012 Sep 15
parkrun21:421311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 17628 Mar 15
parkrun21:43221SewerbySewerby parkrun # 19615 Aug 15
parkrun21:441911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 18530 May 15
parkrun21:442031SewerbySewerby parkrun # 20624 Oct 15
parkrun21:461611SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1904 Jul 15
parkrun21:521521SewerbySewerby parkrun # 18025 Apr 15
parkrun21:521311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 18713 Jun 15
parkrun21:5324SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1941 Aug 15
parkrun21:542611SewerbySewerby parkrun # 18820 Jun 15
parkrun21:552111SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1812 May 15
parkrun21:561421SewerbySewerby parkrun # 17811 Apr 15
parkrun21:571511SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1995 Sep 15
parkrun22:012121SewerbySewerby parkrun # 20731 Oct 15
parkrun22:052011SewerbySewerby parkrun # 20914 Nov 15
parkrun22:061911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 21028 Nov 15
parkrun22:11193SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1643 Jan 15
parkrun22:162021SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1866 Jun 15
parkrun22:201931SewerbySewerby parkrun # 19325 Jul 15
parkrun22:212221SewerbySewerby parkrun # 18927 Jun 15
parkrun22:212221SewerbySewerby parkrun # 18927 Jun 15
parkrun22:241811SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2087 Nov 15
parkrun22:29201SewerbySewerby parkrun # 17014 Feb 15
parkrun22:3843SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1774 Apr 15
parkrun22:4146SewerbySewerby parkrun # 18423 May 15
parkrun22:46311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 17521 Mar 15
parkrun22:51213SewerbySewerby parkrun # 16724 Jan 15
parkrun23:082311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 19111 Jul 15
parkrun23:242521SewerbySewerby parkrun # 17228 Feb 15
parkrun23:293931SewerbySewerby parkrun # 19829 Aug 15
parkrun23:32371SewerbySewerby parkrun # 20226 Sep 15
parkrun23:341521SewerbySewerby parkrun # 16510 Jan 15
parkrun23:442221SewerbySewerby parkrun # 16831 Jan 15
parkrun23:50281SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1697 Feb 15
parkrun23:55322SewerbySewerby parkrun # 16617 Jan 15
parkrun23:58371SewerbySewerby parkrun # 19722 Aug 15
parkrun24:083221SewerbySewerby parkrun # 2033 Oct 15
parkrun24:31571SewerbySewerby parkrun # 20517 Oct 15
parkrun24:39481SewerbySewerby parkrun # 17121 Feb 15
parkrun25:3938SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1829 May 15
parkrun25:42451SewerbySewerby parkrun # 20410 Oct 15
parkrun26:2861SewerbySewerby parkrun # 17918 Apr 15
10K43:414652ElloughtonJim Dingwall 10K30 Aug 15
10K43:5443:47150111ScarboroughMcCain Yorkshire Coast 10K11 Oct 15
10K45:2045:1792103WalkingtonWalkington 10K10 Jul 15
10K45:2245:17223213BeverleyBeverley 10K10 May 15
10KMT45:5945:55464DriffieldSledmere Sunset Trail 10K12 Jun 15
10KMT47:182942FileyFiley Lions Beach 10K27 Sep 15
10M73:4473:35318419PocklingtonSnake Lane 1022 Feb 15
HM95:5695:329091BridlingtonBridlington Half Marathon18 Oct 15
HM97:0296:565296MablethorpeMablethorpe Half Marathon4 Oct 15
HM1:40:285761LockingtonMajor Stone Half Marathon23 Aug 15
HM1:40:301:40:065797220YorkBrass Monkey Half Marathon18 Jan 15
HM1:43:3353Pafos, CYPLogicom Cyprus Half Marathon8 Mar 15
HMMT1:44:106583Bishop WiltonYorkshire Wolds Half Marathon18 Jul 15
Mar3:38:233:38:19112148AmblesideBrathay Windermere Marathon17 May 15
SHORTMar3:24:413:24:00152910525ManchesterASICS Greater Manchester Marathon19 Apr 15
ZXC45:2187134WeltonEast Yorkshire League8 Feb 15
ZXC45:3373134SewerbyEast Yorkshire League1 Mar 15
ZXC55:36102163SledmereEast Yorkshire League11 Jan 15
2014 V35 Driffield Striders
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun21:531711SewerbySewerby parkrun # 15822 Nov 14
parkrun21:571611SewerbySewerby parkrun # 15425 Oct 14
parkrun21:591911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 15027 Sep 14
parkrun21:591911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 15715 Nov 14
parkrun22:071811SewerbySewerby parkrun # 12612 Apr 14
parkrun22:102531SewerbySewerby parkrun # 14416 Aug 14
parkrun22:111511SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1514 Oct 14
parkrun22:142221SewerbySewerby parkrun # 14523 Aug 14
parkrun22:171821SewerbySewerby parkrun # 14813 Sep 14
parkrun22:192321SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1551 Nov 14
parkrun22:291711SewerbySewerby parkrun # 14920 Sep 14
parkrun22:342531SewerbySewerby parkrun # 13331 May 14
parkrun22:401911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1385 Jul 14
parkrun22:431911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 14630 Aug 14
parkrun22:44202SewerbySewerby parkrun # 13514 Jun 14
parkrun22:501721SewerbySewerby parkrun # 11922 Feb 14
parkrun22:541311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 13728 Jun 14
parkrun22:552321SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1439 Aug 14
parkrun22:562911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 14019 Jul 14
parkrun22:5921SewerbySewerby parkrun # 13117 May 14
parkrun23:01202SewerbySewerby parkrun # 13621 Jun 14
parkrun23:021631SewerbySewerby parkrun # 11418 Jan 14
parkrun23:061111SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1161 Feb 14
parkrun23:06193SewerbySewerby parkrun # 13224 May 14
parkrun23:081221SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1218 Mar 14
parkrun23:081621SewerbySewerby parkrun # 16327 Dec 14
parkrun23:1024SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1255 Apr 14
parkrun23:1823SewerbySewerby parkrun # 12826 Apr 14
parkrun23:2333SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1422 Aug 14
parkrun23:2527SewerbySewerby parkrun # 13912 Jul 14
parkrun23:44172SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1124 Jan 14
parkrun23:47143SewerbySewerby parkrun # 11815 Feb 14
parkrun23:511821SewerbySewerby parkrun # 11311 Jan 14
parkrun23:562231SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1568 Nov 14
parkrun24:032631SewerbySewerby parkrun # 14126 Jul 14
parkrun24:03253SewerbySewerby parkrun # 15318 Oct 14
parkrun24:0748SewerbySewerby parkrun # 12719 Apr 14
parkrun24:26143SewerbySewerby parkrun # 13010 May 14
parkrun24:2933SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1476 Sep 14
parkrun24:362831SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1201 Mar 14
parkrun24:5521SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1178 Feb 14
parkrun25:0034SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1347 Jun 14
parkrun25:18361SewerbySewerby parkrun # 11525 Jan 14
parkrun27:0050SewerbySewerby parkrun # 15211 Oct 14
10K45:117221HullEHH Boxing Day 10K26 Dec 14
10K45:4045:25234123HullHull 10K8 Jun 14
10K47:4247:36320415BeverleyBeverley 10K11 May 14
8.5MMT70:5777124KellythorpeMucky Duck 8.525 May 14
10M77:0777:02236338SkidbyFerriby 1026 Jan 14
HM1:40:0466103LockingtonMajor Stone Half Marathon7 Sep 14
HM1:43:231:43:19127123BridlingtonBridlington Half Marathon19 Oct 14
Mar3:30:003:28:5652656YorkPlusnet Yorkshire Marathon12 Oct 14
ZXC45:0481143SewerbyEast Yorkshire League2 Mar 14
ZXC47:0395164WeltonEast Yorkshire League9 Feb 14
ZXC56:19114226SledmereEast Yorkshire League12 Jan 14
ZXC57:1991152Drewton WoodsEast Yorkshire League9 Nov 14
2013 V35 Driffield Striders
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun22:282121SewerbySewerby parkrun # 10516 Nov 13
parkrun22:311311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 957 Sep 13
parkrun22:33182SewerbySewerby parkrun # 9217 Aug 13
parkrun22:341311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 811 Jun 13
parkrun22:351011SewerbySewerby parkrun # 8025 May 13
parkrun22:361931SewerbySewerby parkrun # 9324 Aug 13
parkrun22:37911SewerbySewerby parkrun # 7520 Apr 13
parkrun22:381331SewerbySewerby parkrun # 9828 Sep 13
parkrun22:391531SewerbySewerby parkrun # 7413 Apr 13
parkrun22:39122SewerbySewerby parkrun # 8820 Jul 13
parkrun22:41721SewerbySewerby parkrun # 828 Jun 13
parkrun22:471511SewerbySewerby parkrun # 9431 Aug 13
parkrun22:49292SewerbySewerby parkrun # 10012 Oct 13
parkrun22:501211SewerbySewerby parkrun # 7627 Apr 13
parkrun22:501821SewerbySewerby parkrun # 774 May 13
parkrun22:511811SewerbySewerby parkrun # 9110 Aug 13
parkrun22:521321SewerbySewerby parkrun # 736 Apr 13
parkrun22:531221SewerbySewerby parkrun # 9614 Sep 13
parkrun22:581121SewerbySewerby parkrun # 9721 Sep 13
parkrun23:041211SewerbySewerby parkrun # 8529 Jun 13
parkrun23:05103SewerbySewerby parkrun # 7811 May 13
parkrun23:091711SewerbySewerby parkrun # 8315 Jun 13
parkrun23:141321SewerbySewerby parkrun # 10226 Oct 13
parkrun23:15213SewerbySewerby parkrun # 866 Jul 13
parkrun23:171321SewerbySewerby parkrun # 995 Oct 13
parkrun23:1921SewerbySewerby parkrun # 8927 Jul 13
parkrun23:221921SewerbySewerby parkrun # 11021 Dec 13
parkrun23:2426SewerbySewerby parkrun # 11128 Dec 13
parkrun23:262221SewerbySewerby parkrun # 7230 Mar 13
parkrun23:261711SewerbySewerby parkrun # 8422 Jun 13
parkrun24:031631SewerbySewerby parkrun # 7016 Mar 13
parkrun24:13152SewerbySewerby parkrun # 699 Mar 13
parkrun24:312421SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1049 Nov 13
parkrun24:461421SewerbySewerby parkrun # 7123 Mar 13
parkrun25:262831SewerbySewerby parkrun # 1032 Nov 13
parkrun25:51311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 8713 Jul 13
parkrun26:1128SewerbySewerby parkrun # 903 Aug 13
parkrun29:2553SewerbySewerby parkrun # 10119 Oct 13
5MNAD38:234084BridlingtonBridlington Easter 528 Mar 13
9KNAD40:4740:0833924HullJane Tomlinson's Hull 10K19 May 13
10K46:1545:563904117YorkJane Tomlinson's York 10K4 Aug 13
10K46:4246:2053852LeedsJane Tomlinson's Leeds 10K14 Jul 13
10K47:2147:12265246ScarboroughMcCain Yorkshire Coast 10K3 Nov 13
HM1:46:02173219Costa Teguise, ESPMedia Maratón Internacional de Lanzarote8 Dec 13
Mar3:42:393:41:0462484YorkYorkshire Marathon20 Oct 13
ZXC53:4286182Bishop WiltonEast Yorkshire League6 Oct 13
ZXC57:05120193Drewton WoodsEast Yorkshire League10 Nov 13
2012 V35 Driffield Striders
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun23:201411SewerbySewerby parkrun # 486 Oct 12
parkrun23:31711SewerbySewerby parkrun # 4913 Oct 12
parkrun23:351311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 523 Nov 12
parkrun23:381311SewerbySewerby parkrun # 5310 Nov 12
parkrun23:421421SewerbySewerby parkrun # 4622 Sep 12
parkrun23:511421SewerbySewerby parkrun # 448 Sep 12
parkrun23:51163SewerbySewerby parkrun # 4515 Sep 12
parkrun24:071431SewerbySewerby parkrun # 4011 Aug 12
parkrun24:112421SewerbySewerby parkrun # 4225 Aug 12
parkrun24:141211SewerbySewerby parkrun # 5815 Dec 12
parkrun24:2217SewerbySewerby parkrun # 4118 Aug 12
parkrun24:2526SewerbySewerby parkrun # 431 Sep 12
parkrun24:401411SewerbySewerby parkrun # 561 Dec 12
parkrun24:48132SewerbySewerby parkrun # 394 Aug 12
parkrun24:53163SewerbySewerby parkrun # 3614 Jul 12
parkrun25:301421SewerbySewerby parkrun # 357 Jul 12
HM1:47:301:47:153335411BridlingtonBridlington Half Marathon21 Oct 12
2011 V35 Driffield Striders
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K48:5748:5134353BradfordBradford 10K20 Mar 11
10K49:2949:20109183BridlingtonGrand Yorkshire 10K4 Jun 11
10K52:14102192BrighousePennine 10K9 Jan 11
HM1:52:541:52:04114614328LeedsLeeds Half Marathon8 May 11
2010 SEN Driffield Striders
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10KMT48:3614622HoylakeHoylake 10K12 Sep 10
HM1:55:571:55:37362BradfordBradford City Half Marathon17 Oct 10
HM2:02:16354FreckletonFreckleton Half Marathon20 Jun 10
Total Performances: 285
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
4MV40201712
4MALL201776
10KV402015411
10KALL20152525
10KV402016257
10KALL20161701
10KV402017277
10KALL20171747
10MALL2015922
10MV352015173
10MALL2016646
10MV402016128
HMV402015354
HMALL20151916
HMV402016367
HMALL20161993
HMV402017423
HMALL20172122
MarV352013348
MarALL20131708
MarV352014227
MarALL20141066
MarALL20151731
MarV352015344
MarV402016100
MarALL2016532
MarALL2017414
MarV40201777