Jacek Cieluszecki

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Bournemouth/Poland
Gender:Male
Age Group:V40
County:Dorset
Region:South West
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
8002:06.32:06.3
500015:23.1215:23.1215:29.8
3000SC10:19.2210:19.22
parkrun15:0815:4215:3115:2715:2815:0815:2315:4115:45
5M26:0126:0127:33
10K31:3731:5632:4131:5432:2531:3733:0032:3832:5033:1932:5633:3834:55
QM35:0135:0136:09
10M53:5454:0554:5454:2953:5455:5555:0856:5757:40
HM69:2981:2369:2970:0873:2373:1373:5174:1277:20
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
20M1:58:031:58:031:59:05
Mar2:27:452:31:592:28:172:32:102:27:452:30:502:40:21

Performances Submit
2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 V40 Bournemouth/Poland
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun15:4211PoolePoole parkrun # 35620 Jan 18
9.5KXC34:506 AldershotAlton Sports Hampshire League10 Feb 18
QM35:0111BroadstoneJunction Broadstone Quarter Marathon1 Jan 18
15KXC55:3645BrightonSouth of England AA Championships27 Jan 18
2017 V35 Bournemouth/Poland
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun15:3111PoolePoole parkrun # 31829 Apr 17
parkrun15:3211PoolePoole parkrun # 32227 May 17
parkrun15:4011PoolePoole parkrun # 3278 Jul 17
parkrun15:4421PoolePoole parkrun # 35123 Dec 17
parkrun15:4511PoolePoole parkrun # 32120 May 17
parkrun15:4611PoolePoole parkrun # 3444 Nov 17
parkrun15:5211PoolePoole parkrun # 33930 Sep 17
parkrun16:0321PoolePoole parkrun # 30421 Jan 17
parkrun16:0511PoolePoole parkrun # 3064 Feb 17
parkrun16:0911PoolePoole parkrun # 31218 Mar 17
parkrun16:1011PoolePoole parkrun # 31722 Apr 17
parkrun16:1711PoolePoole parkrun # 33823 Sep 17
parkrun16:1911Upton HouseUpton House parkrun # 2525 Nov 17
parkrun16:2311Upton HouseUpton House parkrun # 279 Dec 17
3.5MMT18:281PoolePoole Runners Summer 3.5 Series26 Jul 17
10K31:5631:561PoolePoole Festival of Running 10K4 Jun 17
10K32:591PortlandRound the Rock 10K13 Aug 17
10KXC31:475ReadingAlton Sports Hampshire League4 Mar 17
10M54:051Lytchett MinsterLytchett Manor 1012 Feb 17
10M54:241PortlandPortland 102 Jul 17
HM81:2681:2312BournemouthBHF Bournemouth Bay Half Marathon2 Apr 17
Mar2:32:002:31:5911BournemouthBournemouth Marathon Festival Marathon8 Oct 17
ZXC35:538PetersfieldAlton Sports Hampshire League11 Nov 17
2016 V35 Bournemouth/Poland
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun15:2721PoolePoole parkrun # 28113 Aug 16
parkrun15:4521PoolePoole parkrun # 27128 May 16
parkrun15:5621PoolePoole parkrun # 2925 Nov 16
parkrun16:0421PoolePoole parkrun # 29122 Oct 16
parkrun16:0611PoolePoole parkrun # 29710 Dec 16
parkrun16:1211PoolePoole parkrun # 30131 Dec 16
parkrun16:2111PoolePoole parkrun # 29526 Nov 16
3.5MMT17:471PoolePoole Runners Summer 3.5 Series13 Jul 16
9.62KXC31:5911BournemouthAlton Sports Hampshire League12 Nov 16
10K32:4132:412PoolePoole Festival of Running 10K5 Jun 16
10K36:2211ShaftesburyGold Hill 10K9 Oct 16
10KXC33:2514BasingstokeAlton Sports Hampshire League3 Dec 16
10KXC35:0913BasingstokeAlton Sports Hampshire League13 Feb 16
Mar2:28:222:28:1777LondonVirgin London Marathon24 Apr 16
Mar2:35:512:35:5062BournemouthBournemouth Marathon Festival Marathon2 Oct 16
MarMT2:49:2811ChasesideLittledown Marathon3 Jul 16
2015 V35 Bournemouth/Poland
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun15:2811PoolePoole parkrun # 21311 Apr 15
parkrun15:5321PoolePoole parkrun # 2291 Aug 15
parkrun15:5411PoolePoole parkrun # 23726 Sep 15
parkrun16:1211PoolePoole parkrun # 24231 Oct 15
parkrun16:2411PoolePoole parkrun # 22030 May 15
10K31:5831:54141EastleighB&Q Eastleigh 10K22 Mar 15
10K32:1132:1150LondonBupa London 10,00025 May 15
10K32:3032:293PoolePoole Festival of Running 10K7 Jun 15
10K33:3961ChristchurchChristchurch Christmas 10K13 Dec 15
10M54:542PooleLytchett Manor 1015 Feb 15
10M57:572BournemouthBournemouth 101 Mar 15
Mar2:32:502:32:101Bordeaux, FRAMarathon de Bordeaux M├ętropole18 Apr 15
Mar2:35:202:35:1971BournemouthBournemouth Marathon Festival Marathon4 Oct 15
2014 V35 Bournemouth/Poland
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
500015:23.124AParBritish Athletics League Division 45 Jul 14
500015:26.901BMile EndBritish Athletics League Division 47 Jun 14
parkrun15:0811PoolePoole parkrun # 1605 Apr 14
parkrun15:3311PoolePoole parkrun # 17121 Jun 14
parkrun15:3611PoolePoole parkrun # 17519 Jul 14
parkrun15:432PoolePoole parkrun # 18130 Aug 14
parkrun15:5211PoolePoole parkrun # 1568 Mar 14
parkrun15:5211PoolePoole parkrun # 15822 Mar 14
parkrun15:5711PoolePoole parkrun # 16326 Apr 14
parkrun16:0311PoolePoole parkrun # 18527 Sep 14
parkrun16:0611PoolePoole parkrun # 17014 Jun 14
parkrun16:1211PoolePoole parkrun # 15025 Jan 14
parkrun16:4211PoolePoole parkrun # 15422 Feb 14
5M26:0111BournemouthLittledown 57 Sep 14
10K32:2132:253PoolePoole Festival of Running 10K1 Jun 14
10M54:291PortlandPortland 106 Jul 14
10M55:163PooleLytchett Manor 1016 Feb 14
10MMT53:4153:412BrockenhurstNew Forest 1013 Jul 14
HM69:3069:2911BournemouthBournemouth Marathon Festival Half Marathon5 Oct 14
HM70:5970:591BournemouthBHF Bournemouth Bay Half Marathon30 Mar 14
HM75:032SherborneBlackmore Vale Lions Half Marathon2 Feb 14
Mar2:27:452:27:4542LondonVirgin London Marathon13 Apr 14
Mar2:30:032:29:5528Amsterdam, NEDTCS Amsterdam Marathon19 Oct 14
ZXC31:117BournemouthDestination Basingstoke Hampshire League11 Jan 14
ZXC33:469WinchesterHampshire League11 Oct 14
2013 V35 Bournemouth/Poland
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
500015:29.81BournemouthDorset County Championships25 May 13
parkrun15:2321PoolePoole parkrun # 10630 Mar 13
parkrun15:2311PoolePoole parkrun # 14023 Nov 13
parkrun15:3011PoolePoole parkrun # 13228 Sep 13
parkrun15:3211PoolePoole parkrun # 14314 Dec 13
parkrun15:352PoolePoole parkrun # 12327 Jul 13
parkrun15:3511PoolePoole parkrun # 14628 Dec 13
parkrun15:372PoolePoole parkrun # 10813 Apr 13
parkrun15:4111PoolePoole parkrun # 1389 Nov 13
parkrun15:432PoolePoole parkrun # 10123 Feb 13
parkrun15:5711PoolePoole parkrun # 11318 May 13
parkrun16:0411PoolePoole parkrun # 13626 Oct 13
parkrun16:1411PoolePoole parkrun # 1372 Nov 13
parkrun16:1711PoolePoole parkrun # 13519 Oct 13
parkrun16:243PoolePoole parkrun # 9726 Jan 13
parkrun16:262PoolePoole parkrun # 9619 Jan 13
parkrun16:402PoolePoole parkrun # 945 Jan 13
10K31:371ChristchurchChristchurch Christmas 10K8 Dec 13
10K32:325PoolePoole 10K2 Jun 13
10K59:1858:145459LondonBupa London 10,000 (10K)27 May 13
QM36:094BroadstoneJunction Quarter Marathon1 Jan 13
10M53:544PooleLytchett Manor 1017 Feb 13
HM70:2170:0824Paris, FRASemi Marathon de Paris3 Mar 13
HM71:42c20BristolBristol Half Marathon15 Sep 13
HM75:142SherborneBlackmore Vale Lions Half Marathon3 Feb 13
20M1:58:0352RuislipFinchley 2017 Mar 13
20M1:59:125ChristchurchZoom Mad March 2010 Mar 13
Mar2:30:502:30:5045LondonVirgin London Marathon21 Apr 13
Mar2:33:147BournemouthBournemouth Marathon Festival Marathon6 Oct 13
ZXC31:455PophamDestination Basingstoke Hampshire League30 Nov 13
ZXC32:3912SalisburyHampshire League9 Feb 13
ZXC33:1614BournemouthHampshire League12 Jan 13
2012 SEN Bournemouth/Poland
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:06.34BStoke GiffordBritish Athletics League Division 430 Jun 12
3000SC10:19.224AEtonBritish Athletics League Division 418 Aug 12
parkrun15:417PoolePoole parkrun # 493 Mar 12
parkrun15:484PoolePoole parkrun # 7211 Aug 12
parkrun15:512PoolePoole parkrun # 5514 Apr 12
parkrun15:531PoolePoole parkrun # 806 Oct 12
parkrun15:5651PoolePoole parkrun # 9015 Dec 12
parkrun15:573PoolePoole parkrun # 751 Sep 12
parkrun15:571PoolePoole parkrun # 7715 Sep 12
parkrun16:043PoolePoole parkrun # 677 Jul 12
parkrun16:071PoolePoole parkrun # 639 Jun 12
parkrun16:123PoolePoole parkrun # 622 Jun 12
parkrun16:121PoolePoole parkrun # 6523 Jun 12
parkrun16:171PoolePoole parkrun # 6416 Jun 12
parkrun16:333PoolePoole parkrun # 6019 May 12
parkrun16:361PoolePoole parkrun # 8220 Oct 12
parkrun16:471PoolePoole parkrun # 5912 May 12
parkrun17:1321PoolePoole parkrun # 9225 Dec 12
5.994KL19:3819L4AldershotSouthern Men's 6-Stage Road Relays23 Sep 12
10K33:0041ChristchurchChristchurch Christmas 10K9 Dec 12
10K33:416PoolePoole 10K27 May 12
9.79M54:132Milborne St AndrewMilborne 9.798 Jan 12
10M55:553WimborneWimborne 1018 Nov 12
HM73:2573:232BournemouthBournemouth Bay Run Half Marathon1 Apr 12
HM73:443Bishops CaundleBlackmore Vale Lions Half Marathon5 Feb 12
HM74:333SwanageSwanage Half Marathon14 Jul 12
20M1:59:071:59:053ChristchurchZoom Mad March 2011 Mar 12
20M2:03:482:03:4524BramleyBramley 2012 Feb 12
Mar2:40:232:40:214Limone-Malcesine, ITALake Garda Marathon14 Oct 12
MarMT3:14:582SwanagePurbeck Marathon16 Sep 12
ZXC30:3223GoodwoodHampshire League10 Nov 12
ZXC30:3814King's Park2:09 Events Hampshire League14 Jan 12
ZXC32:2817Hudson's Field2:09 Events Hampshire League11 Feb 12
ZXC34:2829BasingstokeHampshire League1 Dec 12
2011 SEN Bournemouth
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun15:451PoolePoole parkrun # 3717 Dec 11
parkrun15:471PoolePoole parkrun # 714 May 11
parkrun15:531PoolePoole parkrun # 821 May 11
parkrun15:531PoolePoole parkrun # 3426 Nov 11
parkrun15:551PoolePoole parkrun # 423 Apr 11
parkrun15:561PoolePoole parkrun # 67 May 11
parkrun16:061PoolePoole parkrun # 2815 Oct 11
parkrun16:231PoolePoole parkrun # 530 Apr 11
parkrun16:271PoolePoole parkrun # 261 Oct 11
parkrun17:421PoolePoole parkrun # 2410 Sep 11
5.994KL20:0228L2AldershotSouthern Road Relay Championships25 Sep 11
10K32:386ChristchurchChristchurch Christmas 10K11 Dec 11
10K32:5432:5310PoolePoole 10K5 Jun 11
10K32:563SouthbourneSouthbourne Fast & Flat 10K13 Mar 11
10K33:1133:102BournemouthBournemouth Bay 10K3 Apr 11
10K34:391PooleValentine's Eve Round The Lakes 10K13 Feb 11
10M55:082WimborneWimborne 1020 Nov 11
10M55:501Lytchett ManorLytchett Manor 1020 Feb 11
10M56:27c58PortsmouthBupa Great South Run 1030 Oct 11
HM73:1573:1346BathBath Half Marathon6 Mar 11
HM74:2374:2114PlymouthPlymouth Half Marathon29 May 11
HM77:325SwanageSwanage Half Marathon16 Jul 11
ZXC28:4219Popham2:09 Events Hampshire League3 Dec 11
ZXC30:0926Goodwood2:09 Events Hampshire League12 Nov 11
ZXC34:5419Farley Mount2:09 Events Hampshire League8 Oct 11
2010 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K32:5010PoolePoole 10K6 Jun 10
10K33:401SouthbourneSouthbourne Fast & Flat 10K7 Mar 10
10K34:152BoscombeAECC Dash Back 10K7 Nov 10
10M56:578Lytchett MinsterLytchett 1014 Feb 10
HM73:513BournemouthBournemouth Bay Half Marathon28 Mar 10
HM77:362SwanageSwanage Half Marathon17 Jul 10
2009 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5M27:339EdinburghEdinburgh University KB 57 Mar 09
10K33:199PoolePoole 10K7 Jun 09
10K34:2811PooleRound the Lakes 10K26 Dec 09
10M57:403Lytchett MinsterLytchett Manor 1015 Feb 09
HM74:122BournemouthBournemouth Bay Half Marathon5 Apr 09
HM77:202SwanageSwanage Half Marathon18 Jul 09
2008 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K32:5611PoolePoole 10K (& Junior 5K)1 Jun 08
10K33:334PooleRound the Lakes 10K26 Dec 08
10K34:587BoscombeBoscombe 10K23 Nov 08
HM77:202SwanageSwanage Half Marathon26 Jul 08
HM77:20SwanageSwanage Half Marathon26 Jul 08
2007 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K33:3810PoolePoole Around The Lakes 10K26 Dec 07
10K34:5116PoolePoole 10K3 Jun 07
10KMT34:484WeymouthEgdon Easy 10K26 May 07
2006 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K34:5510PooleRound the Lakes 10km26 Dec 06
Total Performances: 193
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
parkrunALL2011110
parkrunALLAT748
5MALL2009548
10KALL20061481
10KALL2007775
10KALL2008489
10KALL2009658
10KALL2010484
10KALL2011426
10MALL2009488
10MALL2010347
10MALL2011188
HMALL2009467
HMALL2010416
HMALL2011365