Claire Cooper

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Keighley & Craven
Gender:Female
Age Group:V35
County:Yorkshire
Region:Yorkshire
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
5K18:58a18:58a21:06
parkrun19:4419:4420:0320:2421:0020:2620:3721:13
5M45:07 45:07
10K39:2440:1842:1639:2456:00
10M69:5971:2369:59
HM91:4591:45
20M2:31:382:34:242:31:38
Mar3:13:063:13:063:27:543:20:353:30:563:32:21

Performances Submit
2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

2017 V35 Keighley & Craven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun19:442121HarrogateHarrogate parkrun # 29115 Jul 17
parkrun20:121511BradfordBradford parkrun # 35815 Apr 17
parkrun20:231011BradfordBradford parkrun # 38628 Oct 17
parkrun20:461111BradfordBradford parkrun # 35018 Feb 17
parkrun20:541211BradfordBradford parkrun # 3874 Nov 17
parkrun21:001921BradfordBradford parkrun # 3524 Mar 17
parkrun21:352011LancasterLancaster parkrun # 8626 Aug 17
parkrun22:152921BradfordBradford parkrun # 35418 Mar 17
parkrun23:09531BradfordBradford parkrun # 35525 Mar 17
parkrun24:0173BradfordBradford parkrun # 3708 Jul 17
10K40:2140:183021HalifaxHelen Windsor 10K5 Jul 17
10K41:4741:461121HolmfirthHolmfirth 10K22 Oct 17
HMMT97:473343BaildonBaildon Boundary Way Half Marathon2 Apr 17
HMMT1:47:405021ThreshfieldWharfedale Trail Half Marathon3 Jun 17
20M2:34:247094LiversedgeSpen 2012 Mar 17
Mar3:13:06c3481241LondonVirgin London Marathon23 Apr 17
ZXC35:4436RiponYorkshire County Championships7 Jan 17
2016 SEN Keighley & Craven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun20:031111BradfordBradford parkrun # 32313 Aug 16
parkrun20:242111BradfordBradford parkrun # 33322 Oct 16
parkrun20:31811BradfordBradford parkrun # 32023 Jul 16
parkrun20:421511BoltonBolton parkrun # 26323 Apr 16
parkrun20:451211BradfordBradford parkrun # 33612 Nov 16
parkrun20:481611BradfordBradford parkrun # 33719 Nov 16
parkrun20:481531BradfordBradford parkrun # 33826 Nov 16
parkrun20:512021BradfordBradford parkrun # 34224 Dec 16
parkrun20:592531BradfordBradford parkrun # 33215 Oct 16
parkrun21:321011LancasterLancaster parkrun # 2716 Jul 16
parkrun21:511611BoltonBolton parkrun # 2953 Dec 16
parkrun21:542421BoltonBolton parkrun # 2482 Jan 16
parkrun22:33482BradfordBradford parkrun # 31014 May 16
parkrun23:0748BradfordBradford parkrun # 3172 Jul 16
parkrun23:4650BradfordBradford parkrun # 34325 Dec 16
parkrun25:23106BradfordBradford parkrun # 2929 Jan 16
parkrun26:21451Horton ParkHorton Park parkrun # 321 Jan 16
6MMT43:0943:081122Middleton WoodsUrban Trail Runner 621 Aug 16
10K42:16252Old HuttonBendrigg 10K11 Jun 16
13KMT54:34142SaltaireArthur James ShakERR 13K24 Jul 16
HMMT1:44:10413BaildonBaildon Boundary Way Half Marathon3 Apr 16
Mar3:27:563:27:54467AmblesideBrathay Windermere Marathon22 May 16
ZMTL93:0310L11BingleyBradford Millennium Way Relay26 Jun 16
2015 SEN Keighley & Craven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
2.4ML14:395L5LiverpoolNorthern Women's 6-Stage Relays28 Mar 15
5K18:58a819EsholtJohn Carr 5K Series13 May 15
parkrun20:241011BradfordBradford parkrun # 26718 Jul 15
parkrun20:271511BradfordBradford parkrun # 24914 Mar 15
parkrun20:271111BradfordBradford parkrun # 25816 May 15
parkrun20:302021BradfordBradford parkrun # 2524 Apr 15
parkrun20:371211BradfordBradford parkrun # 26427 Jun 15
parkrun20:401321SkiptonSkipton parkrun # 10415 Aug 15
parkrun20:411621BradfordBradford parkrun # 27329 Aug 15
parkrun20:431711BradfordBradford parkrun # 25923 May 15
parkrun20:431211BradfordBradford parkrun # 26213 Jun 15
parkrun20:451711BradfordBradford parkrun # 2447 Feb 15
parkrun20:561221BradfordBradford parkrun # 2579 May 15
parkrun21:091021BradfordBradford parkrun # 28712 Dec 15
parkrun21:122611BradfordBradford parkrun # 2413 Jan 15
parkrun21:232311BradfordBradford parkrun # 24621 Feb 15
parkrun21:242111BradfordBradford parkrun # 24210 Jan 15
parkrun21:272511BradfordBradford parkrun # 2562 May 15
parkrun21:42711BradfordBradford parkrun # 24317 Jan 15
parkrun21:513211BradfordBradford parkrun # 25311 Apr 15
parkrun24:0166BradfordBradford parkrun # 28925 Dec 15
parkrun24:17483BradfordBradford parkrun # 28314 Nov 15
parkrun24:37621BradfordBradford parkrun # 2708 Aug 15
parkrun25:38126BradfordBradford parkrun # 28024 Oct 15
parkrun25:5350SkiptonSkipton parkrun # 711 Jan 15
parkrun27:39186BradfordBradford parkrun # 24514 Feb 15
5.2KL20:1614L4BlackpoolNorthern Women's 4-Stage Relays19 Sep 15
10K39:24163MorecambeMorecambe 10K7 Jun 15
10K44:3544:32717MelthamMeltham 10K25 Jan 15
10KMT42:56392GuiseleyGuiseley Gallop 10K5 Apr 15
7MMT50:22392LeedsMeanwood 718 Apr 15
10M71:23587RipleyGuy Fawkes 101 Nov 15
10MMT69:41331LeedsHarewood 108 Nov 15
HM91:45262LancasterPrudent Riverside Half Marathon16 Aug 15
HMMT94:07291BaildonBaildon Boundary Way Half Marathon12 Apr 15
20M2:31:38203LancasterGolden Ball 206 Sep 15
Mar3:20:513:20:3531722YorkPlusnet Yorkshire Marathon11 Oct 15
2014 SEN Keighley & Craven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
2.8ML20:3818L6ManchesterNorthern Women's 6 Stage Relays15 Mar 14
5K21:06a19034EsholtJohn Carr 5K Series14 May 14
parkrun21:001811BradfordBradford parkrun # 19118 Jan 14
parkrun21:132521BradfordBradford parkrun # 19011 Jan 14
parkrun21:161021BradfordBradford parkrun # 2376 Dec 14
parkrun21:20142BradfordBradford parkrun # 24025 Dec 14
parkrun21:252511BradfordBradford parkrun # 1948 Feb 14
parkrun21:34232BradfordBradford parkrun # 23629 Nov 14
parkrun21:361711BradfordBradford parkrun # 23920 Dec 14
parkrun21:37391BradfordBradford parkrun # 20022 Mar 14
parkrun21:381211BradfordBradford parkrun # 23813 Dec 14
parkrun21:512711BradfordBradford parkrun # 2025 Apr 14
parkrun21:553131BradfordBradford parkrun # 19622 Feb 14
parkrun22:062411BradfordBradford parkrun # 23522 Nov 14
parkrun22:102821BradfordBradford parkrun # 23415 Nov 14
parkrun22:17511BradfordBradford parkrun # 20419 Apr 14
parkrun22:37581BradfordBradford parkrun # 2063 May 14
parkrun22:413821BradfordBradford parkrun # 21031 May 14
parkrun22:43371BradfordBradford parkrun # 20710 May 14
parkrun23:08301BradfordBradford parkrun # 2155 Jul 14
parkrun23:284821BradfordBradford parkrun # 21321 Jun 14
parkrun23:32562BradfordBradford parkrun # 22513 Sep 14
parkrun23:3854BradfordBradford parkrun # 2246 Sep 14
parkrun23:43581BradfordBradford parkrun # 2209 Aug 14
parkrun23:4584BradfordBradford parkrun # 22727 Sep 14
parkrun24:12631BradfordBradford parkrun # 2284 Oct 14
parkrun24:19681BradfordBradford parkrun # 22620 Sep 14
parkrun24:38341SkiptonSkipton parkrun # 5016 Aug 14
parkrun25:0074BradfordBradford parkrun # 23018 Oct 14
parkrun27:211261BradfordBradford parkrun # 20817 May 14
parkrun27:21161BradfordBradford parkrun # 2338 Nov 14
parkrun27:251241BradfordBradford parkrun # 21612 Jul 14
parkrun27:40124BradfordBradford parkrun # 19915 Mar 14
parkrun45:58414BradfordBradford parkrun # 2321 Nov 14
5M45:07 10027HaworthBronte 55 Jun 14
10K56:0017051HalifaxHelen Windsor 10K2 Jul 14
10M70:1069:5922335ThirskThirsk 1023 Mar 14
10.7MMTL1:52:0735L5BingleyBradford Millennium Relay29 Jun 14
Mar3:32:023:30:565130720LondonVirgin London Marathon13 Apr 14
ZFL37:48616KildwickKildwick (3.7M/804ft)21 May 14
ZFL43:398114LothersdaleLothersdale (3.6M/591ft)7 May 14
ZFL61:1513813Penistone Hill Country ParkSoreen Stanbury Splash (7.5M/1312ft)19 Jan 14
ZFL73:3915318Hutton RoofHutton Roof Crags (7M/1302ft)24 May 14
ZFL4:53:3851370Horton-in-RibblesdaleThree Peaks (23.2M/5276ft)26 Apr 14
2013 SEN Keighley & Craven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun20:262111BradfordBradford parkrun # 18430 Nov 13
parkrun20:37191BradfordBradford parkrun # 16229 Jun 13
parkrun20:461921BradfordBradford parkrun # 18721 Dec 13
parkrun20:47271BradfordBradford parkrun # 1857 Dec 13
parkrun20:48192BradfordBradford parkrun # 1819 Nov 13
parkrun20:53202BradfordBradford parkrun # 15725 May 13
parkrun21:02212BradfordBradford parkrun # 15113 Apr 13
parkrun21:12251BradfordBradford parkrun # 1636 Jul 13
parkrun21:141811BradfordBradford parkrun # 17819 Oct 13
parkrun21:1821BradfordBradford parkrun # 1439 Feb 13
parkrun21:34312BradfordBradford parkrun # 1727 Sep 13
parkrun21:59161BradfordBradford parkrun # 1422 Feb 13
parkrun23:32601BradfordBradford parkrun # 17712 Oct 13
parkrun25:4052Highbury FieldsHighbury Fields parkrun # 6916 Feb 13
parkrun25:56103BradfordBradford parkrun # 1395 Jan 13
parkrun27:39126BradfordBradford parkrun # 18323 Nov 13
parkrun28:23145BradfordBradford parkrun # 17131 Aug 13
parkrun28:50177BradfordBradford parkrun # 16015 Jun 13
parkrun29:03160BradfordBradford parkrun # 1506 Apr 13
Mar3:32:563:32:21766AmblesideBrathay Windermere Marathon19 May 13
2012 SEN Keighley & Craven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
3.9KL16:0730L2LiverpoolNorthern Women's 6-Stage Relays31 Mar 12
parkrun20:3791Finsbury ParkFinsbury parkrun # 15515 Dec 12
parkrun20:4518Finsbury ParkFinsbury parkrun # 15224 Nov 12
parkrun20:46151Finsbury ParkFinsbury parkrun # 1327 Jul 12
parkrun21:04161BradfordBradford parkrun # 10512 May 12
parkrun21:12183BradfordBradford parkrun # 10221 Apr 12
parkrun21:12173BradfordBradford parkrun # 12927 Oct 12
parkrun21:13223BradfordBradford parkrun # 10114 Apr 12
parkrun21:14212BradfordBradford parkrun # 11123 Jun 12
parkrun21:19343BradfordBradford parkrun # 12820 Oct 12
parkrun21:3525BradfordBradford parkrun # 12713 Oct 12
parkrun21:47223BradfordBradford parkrun # 10726 May 12
parkrun21:52233BradfordBradford parkrun # 1341 Dec 12
parkrun22:14272BradfordBradford parkrun # 12529 Sep 12
parkrun29:42140BradfordBradford parkrun # 13110 Nov 12
parkrun30:06144BradfordBradford parkrun # 11811 Aug 12
parkrun32:03111BradfordBradford parkrun # 11016 Jun 12
10KMT43:33726Apperley BridgeABC 10K31 May 12
10.3MMT91:2212819HalifaxHalifax Bluebell 10.36 May 12
2011 SEN Keighley & Craven
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun21:13143BradfordBradford parkrun # 8426 Nov 11
parkrun21:22192BradfordBradford parkrun # 7815 Oct 11
parkrun21:5392BradfordBradford parkrun # 723 Sep 11
parkrun22:08141BradfordBradford parkrun # 6913 Aug 11
parkrun22:09162BradfordBradford parkrun # 8029 Oct 11
parkrun22:28193BradfordBradford parkrun # 6623 Jul 11
parkrun22:35303BradfordBradford parkrun # 815 Nov 11
parkrun22:38212BradfordBradford parkrun # 7524 Sep 11
parkrun22:46223BradfordBradford parkrun # 5721 May 11
parkrun23:13173BradfordBradford parkrun # 425 Feb 11
parkrun23:14252BradfordBradford parkrun # 5614 May 11
parkrun23:2926BradfordBradford parkrun # 632 Jul 11
parkrun23:3640BradfordBradford parkrun # 5430 Apr 11
parkrun23:37232BradfordBradford parkrun # 557 May 11
parkrun25:4652BradfordBradford parkrun # 4819 Mar 11
ZXC30:2344ShipleyComplete Runner West Yorkshire League19 Nov 11
Total Performances: 176
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
5KALL20141155
5KALL2015375
parkrunV352017188
parkrunALL20171344
parkrunV35AT577
parkrunALLAT3435
10KALL2015676
10KALL20161659
10KV352017153
10KALL2017859
10MALL2014495
10MALL2015663
HMALL20151192
20MALL2015184
20MV35201753
20MALL2017217
MarALL20131175
MarALL20141209
MarALL2015674
MarALL20161211
MarALL2017402
MarV352017108