Daniel Murathodzic

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Cardiff Archers
Gender:Male
Age Group:U17
County:Wales South
Region:Wales
Nation:Wales
Lead Coach:Matthew Wood

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
QuadIU15M1638i1638i
608.05i8.05i8.15i8.17i8.50i
7510.61/10.410.61/10.4
10012.43/12.312.312.4313.55/13.313.43/13.4
15020.5720.57
20023.15i23.15i24.6226.02i27.03i
8002:17.27i2:17.27i2:56.78i2:40.13i2:44.45i2:57.57i
60HU17M8.56i8.56i
60HU15M9.29i9.29i9.31i9.60i
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
60HU13M9.62i9.62i9.68i10.34i
75HU13M12.22/12.212.22/12.212.69
80HU15M11.8411.8412.81/12.5
100HU17M14.82/14.414.82/14.4
HJ1.551.551.51i1.391.40i1.25
PV2.702.702.60
LJ6.25i6.25i5.605.295.01i5.02i4.29
SP5K7.99i7.99i
SP4K7.39i7.39i5.94i
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
SP3.25K6.376.376.00i5.07i
DT1.25K16.7516.75
JT60023.2423.24
JT40024.2524.25
QuadU13M13781378
QuadIU13M1397i1397i999i
PenIU15M1060i1060i
PenIU13MDNFiDNFi

Performances Submit
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

2017 U17 Cardiff Archers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10012.33AHerefordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland South/West 130 Apr 17
20023.15iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International10 Nov 17
20023.52iPCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships7 Oct 17
8002:17.27iPCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships7 Oct 17
8002:20.88iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International10 Nov 17
60HU17M8.56i2CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
60HU17M8.62iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International10 Nov 17
60HU17M8.8iPCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships7 Oct 17
60HU17M8.84i4CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open (Inc South & East Wales Regional & South West England Championships)8 Jan 17
60HU17M8.92i6h1SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships26 Feb 17
100HU17M14.41BHerefordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland South/West 130 Apr 17
100HU17M14.71BYeovilUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland South/West 128 May 17
100HU17M14.821.62CardiffCardiff & the Vale Middle / Senior Schools Championships26 Apr 17
100HU17M15.722BreconEast / South Wales Regional Championships14 May 17
LJ6.25iPCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships7 Oct 17
LJ5.97iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International10 Nov 17
LJ5.961AHerefordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland South/West 130 Apr 17
LJ5.89i3CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / U17 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
LJ5.83i2CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open (Inc South & East Wales Regional & South West England Championships)8 Jan 17
LJ5.78w2.72BreconEast / South Wales Regional Championships14 May 17
SP5K7.99iPEmirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International10 Nov 17
SP5K7.92iPCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships7 Oct 17
PenIU17MNS2988i14Emirates ArenaSIAB Combined Events International10 Nov 17
PenIU17MNS2967i2CardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships7 Oct 17
2016 U15 Cardiff Archers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.05i55CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open9 Jan 16
10012.4331CardiffWelsh U15 League Division East30 Apr 16
10012.44-2.01BSwanseaUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West19 Jun 16
20024.62-1.33ASwanseaUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West21 May 16
20025.03ANewportUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West23 Apr 16
60HU15M9.29i22CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open9 Jan 16
80HU15M11.841NewportWelsh U15 League Division East5 Jun 16
80HU15M11.88-0.81ASwanseaUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West19 Jun 16
80HU15M11.9w2ANewportUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West23 Apr 16
80HU15M11.910.91ACardiffCardiff & The Vale of Glamorgan Schools AA U15 Boys Championships25 May 16
80HU15M11.95w2.21h4CardiffCardiff & The Vale of Glamorgan Schools AA U15 Boys Championships25 May 16
80HU15M12.02-0.61BreconSouth & East Wales Regional Championships14 May 16
80HU15M12.05-0.91ASwanseaUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West21 May 16
80HU15M12.161NewportWelsh U15 League Division East28 May 16
80HU15M12.411CardiffWelsh U15 League Division East30 Apr 16
HJ1.554NewportWelsh U15 League Division East5 Jun 16
PV2.703NewportWelsh U15 League Division East28 May 16
LJ5.602NewportWelsh U15 League Division East28 May 16
LJ5.501BreconSouth & East Wales Regional Championships14 May 16
LJ5.461NewportWelsh U15 League Division East5 Jun 16
LJ5.38i2CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Open9 Jan 16
LJ5.321ASwanseaUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West21 May 16
LJ5.311ANewportUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West23 Apr 16
LJ5.191.82ASwanseaUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West19 Jun 16
2015 U15 Cardiff Archers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.15i21CardiffCardiff Met v Birmingham University25 Nov 15
608.30i51CardiffEast & South Wales / South West England U13/U15/U17 Championships3 Jan 15
20026.02iPCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships8 Nov 15
8002:56.78iPCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships8 Nov 15
60HU15M9.31iPCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships8 Nov 15
80HU15M12.53AStoke GiffordUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West21 Jun 15
80HU15M12.8141HerefordWelsh U15 League Division East12 Jul 15
80HU15M13.02BSwanseaUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West18 Jul 15
80HU15M13.32BCheltenhamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West2 May 15
80HU15M13.4441HerefordWelsh U15 League Division East9 May 15
HJ1.51i2CardiffCardiff Met v Birmingham University25 Nov 15
PV2.601BSwanseaUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West18 Jul 15
PV2.554CardiffWelsh Schools National Championships4 Jul 15
PV2.203HerefordWelsh U15 League Division East9 May 15
PV2.203NewportWelsh U15 League Division East6 Jun 15
PV2.202ANewportWelsh U15 League Final23 Aug 15
PV2.101BCheltenhamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West2 May 15
LJ5.29-1.82ASwanseaUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West18 Jul 15
LJ5.112ANewportWelsh U15 League Final23 Aug 15
LJ5.071BCheltenhamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West2 May 15
LJ5.042HerefordWelsh U15 League Division East12 Jul 15
LJ5.033AStoke GiffordUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier South/West21 Jun 15
LJ4.90iPCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships8 Nov 15
LJ4.595HerefordWelsh U15 League Division East9 May 15
SP4K7.39iPCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships8 Nov 15
DT1.25K16.7511NewportWelsh U15 League Division East6 Jun 15
JT60023.246NewportWelsh U15 League Division East6 Jun 15
PenIU15MNS1973i9CardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships8 Nov 15
2014 U13 Cardiff Archers
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.17i1h1CardiffWelsh Athletics U13 / U17 / Senior Championships25 Jan 14
608.24i1CardiffWelsh Athletics U13 / U17 / Senior Championships25 Jan 14
608.48i14CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Grand Prix inc South West Championships5 Jan 14
10013.31AYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 131 May 14
10013.41AYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 13 May 14
10013.42ACwmbranUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 122 Jun 14
10013.550.431NewportWelsh U15 League Cup Final17 Aug 14
20027.03iPCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Nov 14
20027.05i3h3CardiffWelsh Athletics U15 / U20 Championships16 Feb 14
20027.35iQCardiffCardiff Archers Combined Events26 Oct 14
20028.8411CwmbranWelsh U15 League East Division26 Apr 14
8002:40.13iPCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Nov 14
8002:42.66QNewportWelsh AA & Schools Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
8002:56.55iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Mar 14
60HU15M9.60iQCardiffCardiff Archers Combined Events26 Oct 14
60HU15M9.62iPCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Nov 14
60HU15M10.04iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Mar 14
60HU13M9.62i1CardiffWelsh Athletics U13 / U17 / Senior Championships26 Jan 14
60HU13M10.03i12CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Grand Prix inc South West Championships5 Jan 14
75HU13M12.21ABarryCardiff & the Vale of Glamorgan Schools Year 7 Boys Championships1 Jul 14
75HU13M12.21ABathUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 119 Jul 14
75HU13M12.22-1.511NewportWelsh U15 League Cup Final17 Aug 14
75HU13M12.33-0.8QNewportWelsh AA & Schools Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
75HU13M12.61AYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 131 May 14
75HU13M12.61ACwmbranUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 122 Jun 14
75HU13M12.61h9BarryCardiff & the Vale of Glamorgan Schools Year 7 Boys Championships1 Jul 14
75HU13M12.7712NewportWelsh U15 League East Division7 Jun 14
75HU13M13.01AYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 13 May 14
75HU13M14.071CwmbranWelsh U15 League East Division26 Apr 14
HJ1.392ACwmbranUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 122 Jun 14
HJ1.35i2CardiffWelsh Athletics U13 / U17 / Senior Championships25 Jan 14
HJ1.33i2CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Grand Prix inc South West Championships5 Jan 14
HJ1.26iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Mar 14
LJ5.01i5CardiffWelsh Athletics U15 / U20 Championships16 Feb 14
LJ4.951BNewportWelsh U15 League Cup Final17 Aug 14
LJ4.86iQCardiffCardiff Archers Combined Events26 Oct 14
LJ4.84QNewportWelsh AA & Schools Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
LJ4.791CwmbranWelsh U15 League East Division26 Apr 14
LJ4.691AYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 13 May 14
LJ4.631AYateUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 131 May 14
LJ4.62iPCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Nov 14
LJNMiPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Mar 14
SP4K5.94iPCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Nov 14
SP4K5.87iQCardiffCardiff Archers Combined Events26 Oct 14
SP4K5.56iPSheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Mar 14
SP3.25K6.37QNewportWelsh AA & Schools Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
JT40024.255NewportWelsh U15 League East Division7 Jun 14
QuadU13M13782NewportWelsh AA & Schools Combined Events Championships28 Jun 14
QuadIU15M1638i4CardiffCardiff Archers Combined Events26 Oct 14
PenIU15M1060i21SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Mar 14
PenIU15MNS1830i11CardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships2 Nov 14
2013 U13 Cardiff
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.50i16CardiffCardiff Archers Junior Open14 Dec 13
608.5i11SwanseaSwansea Junior Open1 Dec 13
608.55i3CardiffWelsh Athletics U13 / U17 / Senior Championships26 Jan 13
608.59i2h2CardiffWelsh Athletics U13 / U17 / Senior Championships26 Jan 13
608.7i13CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Indoor Open Meeting inc. South West England Championships6 Jan 13
10013.41ABrauntonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 2a4 May 13
10013.430.442CwmbranWelsh U15 League East Division18 Aug 13
10013.521.814NewportWelsh U15 League East Division20 Jul 13
10013.61AHerefordUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 2a13 Jul 13
10013.66w3.12BBreconWelsh U15 League Cup Final15 Sep 13
10013.78-2.04CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / Senior Championships29 Jun 13
10013.93-1.422HerefordWelsh U15 League East Division8 Jun 13
10014.0-2.31ASwanseaUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 2a1 Jun 13
10014.0231HerefordWelsh U15 League East Division11 May 13
10014.04-3.21h3CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / Senior Championships29 Jun 13
8002:44.45iQCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships3 Nov 13
800DNSiPLee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open & Pentathlon31 Mar 13
60HU13M9.68i13CardiffCardiff Archers Junior Open14 Dec 13
60HU13M9.74iQCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships3 Nov 13
60HU13M9.8i11SwanseaSwansea Junior Open1 Dec 13
60HU13M10.38iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open & Pentathlon31 Mar 13
60HU13M10.46i2CardiffWelsh Athletics U13 / U17 / Senior Championships27 Jan 13
60HU13M11.4i21CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Indoor Open Meeting inc. South West England Championships6 Jan 13
75HU13M12.690.71CwmbranWelsh U15 League East Division18 Aug 13
75HU13M12.75-2.41CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / Senior Championships29 Jun 13
75HU13M12.751NewportWelsh U15 League East Division20 Jul 13
75HU13M12.77w3.91HerefordWelsh U15 League East Division8 Jun 13
75HU13M12.93-2.81h1CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / Senior Championships29 Jun 13
75HU13M13.0-3.31BSwanseaUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 2a1 Jun 13
75HU13M13.01AHerefordUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 2a13 Jul 13
75HU13M13.31ABrauntonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 2a4 May 13
75HU13M13.9511HerefordWelsh U15 League East Division11 May 13
HJ1.40i2CardiffCardiff Archers Junior Open14 Dec 13
HJ1.28iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open & Pentathlon31 Mar 13
LJ5.02iQCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships3 Nov 13
LJ4.801NewportWelsh U15 League East Division20 Jul 13
LJ4.711CwmbranWelsh U15 League East Division18 Aug 13
LJ4.691HerefordWelsh U15 League East Division8 Jun 13
LJ4.661ASwanseaUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 2a1 Jun 13
LJ4.641.22CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / Senior Championships29 Jun 13
LJ4.641.22CardiffWelsh U13 / U15 / Senior Championships30 Jun 13
LJ4.61iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open & Pentathlon31 Mar 13
LJ4.491BHerefordUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 2a13 Jul 13
LJ4.47i1CardiffWelsh Athletics Junior Indoor Open Meeting inc. South West England Championships6 Jan 13
LJ4.44i2CardiffWelsh Athletics U13 / U17 / Senior Championships27 Jan 13
LJ4.271ABrauntonUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland West 2a4 May 13
LJ4.004HerefordWelsh U15 League East Division11 May 13
SP3.25K6.00iQCardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships3 Nov 13
SP3.25K5.36iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open & Pentathlon31 Mar 13
QuadIU13M1397i1CardiffWelsh Athletics Combined Events Championships3 Nov 13
PenIU13MDNFi-Lee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open & Pentathlon31 Mar 13
2012 U11 Cardiff
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7510.412CwmbranWelsh U15 League East Division28 Jul 12
7510.611BathTeam Bath Minors Open9 Sep 12
7510.6112AberdareWelsh U15 League East Division26 May 12
7510.8311HerefordWelsh U15 League East Division21 Jul 12
7510.84-0.71ABreconWelsh U15 League Cup Final19 Aug 12
7511.3i1CardiffCardiff Archers Junior Open31 Mar 12
7511.3413NewportWelsh U15 League East Division23 Jun 12
15020.571.81ABreconWelsh U15 League Cup Final19 Aug 12
15021.211CwmbranWelsh U15 League East Division28 Jul 12
15021.4311HerefordWelsh U15 League East Division21 Jul 12
15021.6713AberdareWelsh U15 League East Division26 May 12
8002:57.57iQCardiffWelsh Athletics & Welsh Schools Combined Events4 Nov 12
8003:04.3810NewportWelsh U15 League East Division23 Jun 12
60HU13M10.34iQCardiffWelsh Athletics & Welsh Schools Combined Events4 Nov 12
HJ1.252BathTeam Bath Minors Open9 Sep 12
LJ4.291BathTeam Bath Minors Open9 Sep 12
LJ4.28iQCardiffWelsh Athletics & Welsh Schools Combined Events4 Nov 12
LJ4.041HerefordWelsh U15 League East Division21 Jul 12
LJ4.041ABreconWelsh U15 League Cup Final19 Aug 12
LJ3.831NewportWelsh U15 League East Division23 Jun 12
LJ3.791AberdareWelsh U15 League East Division26 May 12
SP3.25K5.07iQCardiffWelsh Athletics & Welsh Schools Combined Events4 Nov 12
QuadIU13M999i2CardiffWelsh Athletics & Welsh Schools Combined Events4 Nov 12
Total Performances: 201
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU13201331
60iU1320145
60iU152015211
60iU152016158
60U13201330
60ALL20132461
60U1320146
60ALL20142278
60U152016173
100U132013172
100U132014128
100U152016560
200iU1320142
200iU15201670
200iU17201816
200iALL2018177
200U13201474
200U152015766
200U152016202
200U172017132
200ALL2017777
60HU17MiU17201720
60HU17MiU17201817
60HU17MU17201721
60HU15MiU15201533
60HU15MiU15201616
60HU15MU15201440
60HU15MU15201522
60HU15MU15201618
60HU13MiU1320137
60HU13MiU1320141
60HU13MU1320127
60HU13MU1320132
60HU13MU1320141
60HU13MU13AT4
60HU13MiU13AT4
75HU13MU13201325
75HU13MU1320146
75HU13MU13AT57
80HU15MU15201597
80HU15MU15201626
100HU17MU17201761
HJiU13201342
HJiU1320147
HJiU15201650
HJU132012420
HJU13201395
HJU132014143
HJU152015380
HJU152016281
PVU15201543
PVU15201640
LJiU1320135
LJiU1320141
LJiU15201562
LJiU15201618
LJiU17201752
LJiALL2017296
LJiU17201818
LJiALL2018135
LJU132012269
LJU13201314
LJU152014608
LJU13201423
LJU152015220
LJU15201682
LJU17201758
LJALL2017369
JT400U132014247