Erin Fisher

notify us of amends 
 
Club:City of Lisburn
Gender:Female
Age Group:U17
County:Unknown County
Region:Northern Ireland
Nation:Northern Ireland
Lead Coach:Rhiannon Rose

Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
6010.50i10.50i
8013.9713.97
10014.1814.1814.4414.1915.4016.2416.8517.64
15024.88/23.11w23.11w24.88
20027.7227.72
40087.8687.86
6002:18.12:18.1
8002:38.84i2:38.84i2:40.20i3:03.103:05.22
12005:20.245:20.24
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
60HU17W9.56i9.56i
60HU15W9.38i9.38i10.19i
60HU14W10.80i10.80i
70HU13W12.4212.4213.22
75HU15W12.4012.5912.40
75HU14W13.8313.83
80HU17W12.9412.9413.22
100HW19.6319.63
HJ1.57i1.501.57i1.501.351.201.10
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
PV3.113.112.60
LJ5.215.214.96i4.53i4.043.493.40i3.08
SP3K8.36i8.36i6.51
SP2.72K8.70i8.70i7.20i5.103.51
DT1K14.0314.03
JT50016.9416.94
JT4008.138.13
PenU15W26422642
PenU13W182618261388
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
PenIU15W3090i3090i2495i
HexU15W25302530

Performances Submit
2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

2017 U17 City of Lisburn
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.185BelfastFirmus Energy Super 6 Series Open13 Apr 17
20027.721.54Tullamore, IRLIrish Life Health National League Final - Division 120 Aug 17
80HU17W12.941BBelfastUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Ireland1 Jul 17
80HU17W13.531BAntrimAthletics Northern Ireland U17 League29 Apr 17
100HW19.632BelfastTeam Trophy & Senior Relays26 Aug 17
HJ1.501AAntrimAthletics Northern Ireland U17 League29 Apr 17
HJ1.502ABelfastUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Ireland1 Jul 17
HJ1.503Tullamore, IRLIrish Life Health National League Final - Division 120 Aug 17
HJ1.501BelfastTeam Trophy & Senior Relays26 Aug 17
HJ1.451AAntrimAthletics Northern Ireland Senior & U17 League27 May 17
PV3.115Dublin (S), IRLSIAB International15 Jul 17
PV3.103AntrimAthletics Northern Ireland Senior & U17 League27 May 17
PV3.102=Dublin (S), IRLIrish Life Health Tailteann Games24 Jun 17
PV3.003BelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster Senior Championships10 Jun 17
PV3.001Tallaght, IRLIrish Life Health National League Division 125 Jun 17
PV2.902AntrimUlster Schools' Championships20 May 17
PV2.852Tullamore, IRLIrish Life Health National Juvenile Championships9 Jul 17
PV2.802BelfastTeam Trophy & Senior Relays26 Aug 17
PV2.70i2JordanstownNorthern Ireland & Ulster Age Group Pole Vault Championship22 Jan 17
LJ5.211BelfastFirmus Energy Super 6 Series Open17 Aug 17
LJ5.18-0.34Loughborough2017 School Games1 Sep 17
LJ5.151ABelfastUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Ireland1 Jul 17
LJ5.111.03BelfastTeam Trophy & Senior Relays26 Aug 17
LJ5.00w2.49Tullamore, IRLIrish Schools' Championships3 Jun 17
LJ4.92w2.93Tullamore, IRLIrish Life Health National League Final - Division 120 Aug 17
LJ4.911BelfastFirmus Energy Super 6 Series Open13 Apr 17
LJ4.903Tallaght, IRLIrish Life Health National League Division 125 Jun 17
LJ4.881AAntrimAthletics Northern Ireland U17 League29 Apr 17
LJ4.863AntrimUlster Schools' Championships20 May 17
LJ4.780.8-Tullamore, IRLIrish Life Health National League Final - Division 120 Aug 17
2016 U15 City of Lisburn
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.4413BelfastLagan Valley AC Super 6 Series Open14 Apr 16
8002:38.84iPAthlone, IRLSIAB Schools International10 Dec 16
8002:39.99iPAthlone, IRLAll-Ireland Schools' Combined Events Championships12 Nov 16
8002:43.62PBelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster Combined Events Championships14 Aug 16
60HU17W9.56iPAthlone, IRLAll-Ireland Schools' Combined Events Championships12 Nov 16
60HU17W9.72i2MagherafeltNorthern Ireland & Ulster Championships7 Feb 16
60HU17W9.89i1h2MagherafeltNorthern Ireland & Ulster Championships7 Feb 16
60HU17W9.97i6h1Athlone, IRLGloHealth Juvenile Indoors13 Mar 16
60HU17W10.15i11JordanstownAthletics Northern Ireland Sprints, Hurdles & Shot Competition23 Jan 16
60HU15W9.38iPAthlone, IRLSIAB Schools International10 Dec 16
75HU15W12.590.0PBelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster Combined Events Championships14 Aug 16
75HU15W12.661.12AAntrimUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Ireland Final20 Aug 16
HJ1.57iPAthlone, IRLSIAB Schools International10 Dec 16
HJ1.54iPAthlone, IRLAll-Ireland Schools' Combined Events Championships12 Nov 16
HJ1.49PBelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster Combined Events Championships14 Aug 16
HJ1.462AAntrimUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Ireland Final20 Aug 16
HJ1.451BelfastLagan Valley AC Super 6 Series Open14 Apr 16
PV2.603nsBelfastAthletics Ireland GloHealth National League Premier Division17 Jul 16
PV2.552Tullamore, IRLAll Ireland Schools Championships5 Jun 16
PV2.50i4Athlone, IRLGloHealth Juvenile Indoors12 Mar 16
PV2.455Tullamore, IRLAAI Juvenile Championships Days 2 & 323 Jul 16
PV2.401AntrimUlster Schools' Championships20 May 16
PV2.401AntrimNorthern Ireland & Ulster Relay Championships (Inc the Team Trophy)27 Aug 16
PV2.30i3JordanstownNorthern Ireland & Ulster Age Group Pole Vault Championships20 Feb 16
PV2.151AntrimAthletics Northern Ireland Open23 Apr 16
PV2.001BelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster U18 / U20 / Senior Championships19 Jun 16
LJ4.96iPAthlone, IRLSIAB Schools International10 Dec 16
LJ4.88PBelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster Combined Events Championships14 Aug 16
LJ4.87iPAthlone, IRLAll-Ireland Schools' Combined Events Championships12 Nov 16
LJ4.831AntrimUlster Schools' Championships20 May 16
LJ4.82i4MagherafeltNorthern Ireland & Ulster Championships7 Feb 16
LJ4.652ABelfastUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Ireland2 Jul 16
LJ4.622AAntrimUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Ireland Final20 Aug 16
LJ4.60-0.410Tullamore, IRLAll Ireland Schools Championships5 Jun 16
LJ4.383BelfastLagan Valley AC Super 6 Series Open23 Jun 16
SP3K8.36iPAthlone, IRLSIAB Schools International10 Dec 16
SP3K7.44PBelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster Combined Events Championships14 Aug 16
SP2.72K8.70iPAthlone, IRLAll-Ireland Schools' Combined Events Championships12 Nov 16
DT1K14.036ABelfastUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern Ireland28 May 16
PenU15W26421BelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster Combined Events Championships14 Aug 16
PenIU15W3090i9Athlone, IRLSIAB Schools International10 Dec 16
PenIU15WNS3004i3Athlone, IRLAll-Ireland Schools' Combined Events Championships12 Nov 16
2015 U15 City of Lisburn
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10014.197BelfastLagan Valley AC Super 6 Open23 Jul 15
8002:40.20iPAthlone, IRLAll-Ireland Schools' Combined Events Championships7 Nov 15
8002:51.91HBelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster Combined Events Championships, inc the Team Trophy, Open Graded & 10000m Championships23 Aug 15
60HU15W10.19iPAthlone, IRLAll-Ireland Schools' Combined Events Championships7 Nov 15
75HU15W12.40-0.5HBelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster Combined Events Championships, inc the Team Trophy, Open Graded & 10000m Championships22 Aug 15
75HU15W12.601.31BAntrimUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Northern Ireland Final15 Aug 15
75HU15W13.083BelfastLagan Valley AC Super 6 Open28 May 15
75HU15W13.345AntrimUlster Schools' Championships15 May 15
80HU17W13.221.87Tullamore, IRLAAI Juvenile Championships4 Jul 15
80HU17W13.42-0.73BelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster U14 / 15 Championships7 Jun 15
80HU17W13.541.93h2Tullamore, IRLAAI Juvenile Championships4 Jul 15
80HU17W13.630.23h1BelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster U14 / 15 Championships7 Jun 15
HJ1.504Tullamore, IRLAAI Juvenile Championships4 Jul 15
HJ1.441BAntrimUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Northern Ireland Final15 Aug 15
HJ1.42HBelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster Combined Events Championships, inc the Team Trophy, Open Graded & 10000m Championships23 Aug 15
HJ1.401BelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster U14 / 15 Championships7 Jun 15
HJ1.401BelfastLagan Valley AC Super 6 Open23 Jul 15
HJ1.40iPAthlone, IRLAll-Ireland Schools' Combined Events Championships7 Nov 15
HJ1.372BelfastLagan Valley AC Super 6 Open16 Apr 15
HJ1.351BAntrimUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Northern Ireland25 Apr 15
LJ4.53iPAthlone, IRLAll-Ireland Schools' Combined Events Championships7 Nov 15
LJ4.436BelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster U14 / 15 Championships7 Jun 15
LJ4.33HBelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster Combined Events Championships, inc the Team Trophy, Open Graded & 10000m Championships22 Aug 15
LJ4.265AntrimUlster Schools' Championships15 May 15
LJ3.906BelfastLagan Valley AC Super 6 Open28 May 15
SP3K6.51HBelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster Combined Events Championships, inc the Team Trophy, Open Graded & 10000m Championships22 Aug 15
SP2.72K7.20iPAthlone, IRLAll-Ireland Schools' Combined Events Championships7 Nov 15
JT50016.94HBelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster Combined Events Championships, inc the Team Trophy, Open Graded & 10000m Championships23 Aug 15
PenIU15W2495i11Athlone, IRLAll-Ireland Schools' Combined Events Championships7 Nov 15
HexU15W25303BelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster Combined Events Championships, inc the Team Trophy, Open Graded & 10000m Championships23 Aug 15
2014 U13 City of Lisburn
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10015.40111BelfastThe Firmus Energy Super 517 Apr 14
10015.5910BelfastThe Firmus Energy Super 57 Aug 14
15023.11w3.351AntrimUK Youth Development League Northern Ireland24 May 14
8003:03.10PBelfastNorthern Ireland Multi Event Championships (inc Open & 10,000m Championships)17 Aug 14
60HU14W10.80i6MagherafeltNorthern Ireland Championships9 Feb 14
60HU14W10.88i4h1MagherafeltNorthern Ireland Championships9 Feb 14
70HU13W12.42-1.71BBelfastUK Youth Development Northern Ireland Final31 Aug 14
70HU13W12.53PBelfastNorthern Ireland Multi Event Championships (inc Open & 10,000m Championships)17 Aug 14
70HU13W12.591BAntrimUK Youth Development League Northern Ireland26 Apr 14
70HU13W13.166BelfastThe Firmus Energy Super 526 Jun 14
75HU14W13.833h2BelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster U14/U15 Age Group Championships8 Jun 14
75HU14W14.678BelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster U14/U15 Age Group Championships8 Jun 14
HJ1.351ABelfastUK Youth Development League Northern Ireland9 Aug 14
HJ1.33PBelfastNorthern Ireland Multi Event Championships (inc Open & 10,000m Championships)17 Aug 14
HJ1.331BelfastThe Firmus Energy Super 528 Aug 14
HJ1.305AntrimUlster Schools' Championships16 May 14
HJ1.302ABelfastUK Youth Development Northern Ireland Final31 Aug 14
HJ1.252AAntrimUK Youth Development League Northern Ireland26 Apr 14
LJ4.04PBelfastNorthern Ireland Multi Event Championships (inc Open & 10,000m Championships)17 Aug 14
LJ4.0211BelfastNorthern Ireland & Ulster U14/U15 Age Group Championships8 Jun 14
LJ4.021ABelfastUK Youth Development League Northern Ireland9 Aug 14
LJ3.964ABelfastUK Youth Development Northern Ireland Final31 Aug 14
LJ3.882BelfastThe Firmus Energy Super 57 Aug 14
LJ3.853AAntrimUK Youth Development League Northern Ireland26 Apr 14
LJ3.842BelfastThe Firmus Energy Super 517 Apr 14
LJ3.80i8MagherafeltNorthern Ireland Championships9 Feb 14
SP2.72K5.10PBelfastNorthern Ireland Multi Event Championships (inc Open & 10,000m Championships)17 Aug 14
JT4008.1352AntrimUK Youth Development League Northern Ireland24 May 14
PenU13W18261BelfastNorthern Ireland Multi Event Championships (inc Open & 10,000m Championships)16 Aug 14
2013 U13 City of Lisburn
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10016.2423BelfastLagan Valley AC Super 5 Open Meeting18 Apr 13
8003:05.22PBelfastNorthern Ireland Combined Events Championships11 Aug 13
70HU13W13.220.9PBelfastNorthern Ireland Combined Events Championships11 Aug 13
70HU13W14.604BelfastLagan Valley AC Super 5 Open Meeting30 May 13
HJ1.203BelfastLagan Valley AC Super 5 Open Meeting30 May 13
HJ1.19PBelfastNorthern Ireland Combined Events Championships11 Aug 13
HJ1.182BelfastLagan Valley AC Super 5 Open Meeting18 Apr 13
HJ1.151BBelfastUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Northern Ireland Division 122 Jun 13
HJ1.157BBirminghamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League National Final7 Sep 13
HJ1.002BBelfastUK Youth Development U13/U15 League N Ireland Division 127 Jul 13
LJ3.49PBelfastNorthern Ireland Combined Events Championships11 Aug 13
LJ2.8616ABelfastLagan Valley AC Super 5 Open Meeting15 Aug 13
SP2.72K3.51PBelfastNorthern Ireland Combined Events Championships11 Aug 13
PenU13W13885BelfastNorthern Ireland Combined Events Championships11 Aug 13
2012 U11 City of Lisburn
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.50i6h1MagherafeltNorthern Ireland & Ulster Age Group Championships3 Mar 12
10016.855AntrimEdwards Track & Field Meeting 416 Aug 12
15024.885AntrimEdwards Track & Field Meeting 331 May 12
15025.587BelfastEdwards Track & Field Meeting 112 Apr 12
6002:18.14BelfastEdwards Track & Field Meeting 112 Apr 12
12005:20.246AntrimEdwards Track & Field Meeting 331 May 12
HJ1.106AntrimEdwards Track & Field Meeting 416 Aug 12
HJ1.00i6MagherafeltNorthern Ireland & Ulster Age Group Championships3 Mar 12
LJ3.40i6MagherafeltNorthern Ireland & Ulster Age Group Championships3 Mar 12
LJ3.222AntrimEdwards Track & Field Meeting 331 May 12
LJ3.202BelfastEdwards Track & Field Meeting 112 Apr 12
LJ2.5912AntrimEdwards Track & Field Meeting 416 Aug 12
2011 U11 City of Lisburn
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8013.9711BelfastEdwards & Co Super Five Series14 Apr 11
10017.6413BelfastEdwards & Co Super Five Series23 Jun 11
40087.8610BelfastLagan Valley Edwards Super 5 Meeting 326 May 11
LJ3.082BelfastEdwards & Co Super Five Series23 Jun 11
LJ2.662BelfastEdwards & Co Super Five Series14 Apr 11
Total Performances: 162
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60HU17WiU17201777
60HU17WU17201695
60HU15WiU152016127
60HU15WU152015156
70HU13WU132013362
70HU13WU132014145
75HU15WU152015166
75HU15WU152016219
80HU17WU172017186
HJiU152016131
HJiU17201739
HJU132013564
HJU132014136
HJALL2015478
HJU152015113
HJALL2016277
HJU152016192
HJU17201691
HJU172017179
HJALL2017502
PViU15201615
PViALL2016152
PViU17201729
PViALL2017106
PVALL2016193
PVU15201623
PVU17201717
PVALL201784
LJiU132014115
LJiU15201646
LJiALL2016334
LJiU17201789
LJiALL2017271
LJU132014395
LJU152015399
LJALL2016559
LJU152016120
LJU172016190
LJU172017103
LJALL2017320
SP3KU152016832
PenU15WU15201657
PenU13WU13201447
PenIU15WiU15201646
PenIU15WU15201557