Eleanor Backhouse

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Radley
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:Oxfordshire
Region:South East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Michael Cottam

Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
8002:55.72:55.7
15005:54.365:54.366:27.55:59.3
300012:24.612:24.612:59.6
500025:29.025:29.0
parkrun24:3324:33
10K54:3354:33

Performances Submit
2011 2014 2015 2016 2017

2017 U20 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
15005:54.368HorspathOxfordshire & Buckinghamshire County Championships13 May 17
15005:54.3943AbingdonRadley AC Charles Kear Memorial Open26 Mar 17
15006:02.04AGuildfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South 1A30 Apr 17
15006:03.84BTootingSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W15 Apr 17
15006:10.67AbingdonRadley AC Club Championships10 Sep 17
parkrun24:3383AbingdonAbingdon parkrun # 31119 Aug 17
parkrun24:44911AbingdonAbingdon parkrun # 31012 Aug 17
ZXC32:12728RAL HarwellOxford Mail League5 Feb 17
2016 U20 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
15006:27.54BDartfordSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 120 Aug 16
300012:24.63ABedfordUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1b26 Jun 16
300012:33.03AHorspathUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1b1 May 16
300012:58.22AAldershotUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1b29 May 16
300013:52.24BDartfordSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 120 Aug 16
ZXC16:002613Cirencester ParkOxford Mail League7 Feb 16
ZXC19:532613RAL HarwellOxford Mail League6 Mar 16
ZXC21:4834HorspathOxford Mail League (Inc Oxfordshire County Championships)10 Jan 16
ZXC30:09485Newbury ShowgroundOxford Mail League6 Nov 16
ZXC33:317310AdderburyOxford Mail League4 Dec 16
2015 U17 Radley
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:55.72ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League6 Sep 15
8003:12.56AAldershotUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1B28 Jun 15
15005:59.33ABanburyOxfordshire Junior League6 Sep 15
15006:09.53BPerivaleSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W15 Aug 15
300012:59.64APerivaleSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W15 Aug 15
300013:53.84AAldershotUK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1B28 Jun 15
500025:29.01BAbingdonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W4 Jul 15
10K54:3326269ChalgroveChalgrove Festival 10K4 May 15
10KMT50:2850:2012821WallingfordWallingford Thames 10K24 May 15
ZXC15:222712CirencesterOxford Mail League1 Feb 15
ZXC15:242914Culham ParkOxford Mail League6 Dec 15
ZXC15:5725Ascott-under-WychwoodOxford Mail League1 Nov 15
ZXC16:573413HarwellOxford Mail League1 Mar 15
ZXC20:1029CulhamOxford Mail League4 Jan 15
ZXC29:1121OxfordBerks, Bucks & Oxon CCA Championships21 Nov 15
2014 U17 Abingdon
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
ZXC15:1741Harcourt HillOxford Mail League7 Dec 14
ZXC17:2146Ascott-under-WychwoodOxford Mail League2 Nov 14
ZXC28:5430Upton Court ParkBerks, Bucks & Oxon Championships22 Nov 14
2011 U13 Abingdon
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
ZXC9:2130Ascott-Under-WychwoodOxford Mail League6 Nov 11
Total Performances: 37
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
None