Ryan Morgan

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Braintree/Essex Schs
Gender:Male
Age Group:U20
County:Essex
Region:East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Edward Hawkins

Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
608.45i8.45i
10012.112.112.412.213.113.7
40062.662.665.1
LJ5.945.82i5.715.945.705.365.114.10
TJ13.2213.2213.1512.9812.31/12.38w11.55
DT1K23.6923.69

Performances Submit
2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017

2017 U20 Braintree/Essex Schs
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
LJ5.82i7EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series5 Mar 17
LJ5.711CambridgeEastern Counties AA Championships24 Jun 17
LJ5.552ABraintreeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3N17 Jun 17
TJ13.221CambridgeEastern Counties AA Championships24 Jun 17
TJ13.15i3ALee ValleyLondon Senior & U20 Games28 Jan 17
TJ12.97i6Lee ValleySouth of England AA U20 / Senior Championships15 Jan 17
TJ12.971ABraintreeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3N17 Jun 17
TJ12.841AIpswichEast Anglian League16 Jul 17
TJ12.81i1EtonWindsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC Winter Series5 Mar 17
TJ12.251AColchesterEast Anglian League11 Jun 17
2016 U17 Braintree/Essex Schs
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10012.12APeterboroughEast Anglian League14 Aug 16
10012.34AColchesterEast Anglian League24 Apr 16
10012.44ASouthendEast Anglian League17 Jul 16
LJ5.711ChelmsfordDanny Mullane Open Meeting26 Mar 16
LJ5.592CambridgeEastern Counties AA Championships25 Jun 16
LJ5.58i5Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern AA Championships7 Feb 16
LJ5.58i1ChelmsfordEssex Athletics Network Open Meeting13 Mar 16
LJ5.584ALutonEastern Young Athletes' League3 Jul 16
LJ5.562APeterboroughEast Anglian League14 Aug 16
LJ5.491BBraintreeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3N18 Jun 16
LJ5.452AColchesterEast Anglian League24 Apr 16
TJ13.152WatfordWatford Open Graded Meeting27 Jul 16
TJ13.047BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Championships27 Aug 16
TJ13.041SouthendSouthend-on-Sea AC Open29 Aug 16
TJ13.00i2Lee ValleyLee Valley November Open26 Nov 16
TJ12.931CambridgeEastern Counties AA Championships25 Jun 16
TJ12.902AWoodfordSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3N20 Aug 16
TJ12.83i1Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern AA Championships7 Feb 16
TJ12.72i6SheffieldEngland Athletics U15 / U17 / U20 Championships13 Feb 16
TJ12.711ASouthendEast Anglian League17 Jul 16
TJ12.70w3.21ChelmsfordEssex County Championships15 May 16
TJ12.701APeterboroughEast Anglian League14 Aug 16
TJ12.682ABraintreeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3N18 Jun 16
TJ12.591AGraysEastern Young Athletes' League17 Apr 16
TJ12.591BraintreeBraintree & District AC Club Championships24 Sep 16
TJ12.461ALutonEastern Young Athletes' League3 Jul 16
TJ12.356ChelmsfordEssex County Schools Championships11 Jun 16
TJ12.34i1ChelmsfordEssex Athletics Network Open Meeting13 Mar 16
TJ12.261AColchesterEast Anglian League24 Apr 16
TJ12.24i1Lee ValleyLondon U13, U15, U17 Games23 Jan 16
2015 U17 Braintree/Essex Schs
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10012.45BraintreeBraintree & District AC Club Championships19 Sep 15
10012.71nsHemel HempsteadSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3NE15 Aug 15
LJ5.941CambridgeEastern Counties AA Championships27 Jun 15
LJ5.790.85ChelmsfordEssex County Championships24 May 15
LJ5.601ABraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League10 May 15
LJ5.601ABury St EdmundsEast Anglian League9 Aug 15
LJ5.583ABury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final13 Sep 15
LJ5.531BraintreeBraintree & District AC Club Championships19 Sep 15
LJ5.521nsBraintreeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3NE25 Apr 15
LJ5.442BHemel HempsteadSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3NE15 Aug 15
LJ5.373ABasildonEastern Young Athletes' League14 Jun 15
LJ5.363AColchesterEast Anglian League3 May 15
LJ5.345AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League12 Jul 15
LJ5.31i13Lee ValleyLondon Indoor U17 Games24 Jan 15
TJ12.981AStevenageEastern Young Athletes' League12 Jul 15
TJ12.901ABraintreeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3NE4 Jul 15
TJ12.883ALittle MarlowSouthern Counties U17 Inter County Match19 Jul 15
TJ12.880.98BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 & IPC Championships29 Aug 15
TJ12.811AHemel HempsteadSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3NE15 Aug 15
TJ12.78-2.21ChelmsfordEssex County Championships24 May 15
TJ12.7410WatfordWatford Open Graded Meeting29 Jul 15
TJ12.711ABury St EdmundsEast Anglian League9 Aug 15
TJ12.681CambridgeEastern Counties AA Championships27 Jun 15
TJ12.651ABraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League10 May 15
TJ12.634ChelmsfordEssex County Schools Championships13 Jun 15
TJ12.601AColchesterEast Anglian League3 May 15
TJ12.591BraintreeBraintree & District AC Club Championships19 Sep 15
TJ12.551ABury St. EdmundsEast Anglian League Final13 Sep 15
TJ12.532ABraintreeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 3NE25 Apr 15
TJ12.531ABasildonEastern Young Athletes' League14 Jun 15
TJ12.51i3Lee ValleyLondon Indoor U17 Games24 Jan 15
TJ12.481SouthendSouthend-on-Sea AC Open31 Aug 15
TJ12.39i1Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern AA Championships8 Feb 15
TJ12.25i3Lee ValleySouth of England AA U15 / U17 Championships11 Jan 15
2014 U15 Braintree/Essex Schs
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10012.24AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League11 May 14
10012.23ABury St EdmondsEast Anglian League17 Aug 14
10012.72BraintreeBraintree & District AC Club Championships20 Sep 14
10012.92AColchesterEast Anglian League4 May 14
10013.04ABraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League13 Jul 14
LJ5.701AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League15 Jun 14
LJ5.584DSandyBiggleswade Open Graded Meeting27 Sep 14
LJ5.564CambridgeEastern Counties Championships26 Jul 14
LJ5.511ABraintreeEast Anglian League6 Jul 14
LJ5.46w2.72ChelmsfordEssex County Championships Day 118 May 14
LJ5.45i3Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern AA Championships8 Feb 14
LJ5.38i4Lee ValleySouth of England AA Championships Day 2 / 318 Jan 14
LJ5.381BraintreeBraintree & District AC Club Championships20 Sep 14
LJ5.351AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League11 May 14
LJ5.341.0-ChelmsfordEssex County Championships Day 118 May 14
LJ5.332ABury St EdmondsEast Anglian League17 Aug 14
LJ5.26i3Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games1 Feb 14
LJ5.191AColchesterEast Anglian League4 May 14
TJ12.38w2.56BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Championships inc. The Disabled Age Group Championships31 Aug 14
TJ12.311.43Crystal PalaceSouth of England AA U15 / U17 Championships inc. 5000m Walk16 Aug 14
TJ12.263ChelmsfordEssex County Schools' Championships7 Jun 14
TJ12.251.5-BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Championships inc. The Disabled Age Group Championships31 Aug 14
TJ12.211BraintreeBraintree & District AC Club Championships20 Sep 14
TJ12.085SandyBiggleswade Open Graded Meeting27 Sep 14
TJ12.06w2.71ChelmsfordEssex County Championships Day 118 May 14
TJ12.001AColchesterEast Anglian League4 May 14
TJ11.941SouthendSouthend Open Meeting25 Aug 14
TJ11.912CambridgeEastern Counties Championships26 Jul 14
TJ11.89i1ChelmsfordEssex Athletics Network Open Meeting16 Mar 14
TJ11.891.35HendonSouth of England AA U15 / U20 Inter County Championships3 Aug 14
TJ11.88i3Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern AA Championships9 Feb 14
TJ11.841ABraintreeEast Anglian League6 Jul 14
TJ11.761ABury St EdmondsEast Anglian League17 Aug 14
TJ11.59i3Lee ValleyLondon U15/U17 Games1 Feb 14
TJ11.220.9-ChelmsfordEssex County Championships Day 118 May 14
2013 U15 Braintree/Colchester H/Essex Schs
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.45i51.1Lee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Open12 Jan 13
10013.14BBasildonEastern Young Athletes' League7 Jul 13
10013.22nsIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League19 May 13
LJ5.361ABasildonEastern Young Athletes' League7 Jul 13
LJ5.202SouthendSouthend-on-Sea Open26 Aug 13
LJ5.144SandyBiggleswade AC Open28 Sep 13
LJ5.122AIpswichEastern Young Athletes' League19 May 13
LJ4.97w4.04ChelmsfordEssex County Championships25 May 13
LJ4.82i2Lee ValleyLee Valley U13 / U15 Open12 Jan 13
LJ4.78i4Lee ValleyEastern Counties Championships inc Essex Championships9 Feb 13
LJ4.521.2-ChelmsfordEssex County Championships25 May 13
TJ11.551.06BedfordEngland Athletics U15/U17 Championships1 Sep 13
TJ11.501CambridgeEastern Counties Championships29 Jun 13
TJ11.423SandyBiggleswade AC Open28 Sep 13
TJ11.321ElthamCambridge Harriers Club Championships8 Sep 13
TJ11.111SouthendSouthend-on-Sea Open26 Aug 13
TJ11.01w4.73ChelmsfordEssex County Championships25 May 13
2012 U13 Braintree/Colchester H/Essex Schs
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10013.71BChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League8 Jul 12
10013.93nsBraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
10013.94ACambridgeEastern Young Athletes' League19 Aug 12
40062.68AWatfordEnglish Schools Track & Field Cup East Anglia Regional A Final18 Jun 12
LJ5.111SouthendSouthend-on-Sea AC Open27 Aug 12
LJ4.961ACambridgeEastern Young Athletes' League19 Aug 12
LJ4.761AChelmsfordEastern Young Athletes' League8 Jul 12
LJ4.691ABraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League10 Jun 12
LJ4.561CambridgeEastern AA Championships2 Jun 12
LJ4.453ChelmsfordEssex Schools' Championships16 Jun 12
LJ4.07i3Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern Counties Championships11 Feb 12
2011 U13 Braintree/Colchester H/Essex Schs
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40065.114WatfordEnglish Schools Track & Field Cup East Anglia Regional A Final13 Jun 11
LJ4.101nsBraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League14 Aug 11
LJ4.102ColchesterColchester & Tendring Open29 Aug 11
LJ3.892BBraintree East Anglian League17 Jul 11
LJ3.852BBraintreeEastern Young Athletes' League12 Jun 11
DT1K23.6910WatfordEnglish Schools Track & Field Cup East Anglia Regional A Final13 Jun 11
Total Performances: 143
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60ALL20132430
100U132012248
100U152014347
LJiU13201234
LJiU15201350
LJiU15201417
LJiU17201681
LJiU202017117
LJiALL2017320
LJU132011493
LJU1320125
LJU152013189
LJU15201453
LJALL2015647
LJU172015140
LJU172016258
LJU202017247
LJALL2017813
TJiU1520144
TJiALL2014147
TJiU17201514
TJiALL2015105
TJiU17201612
TJiALL201697
TJiU20201726
TJU15201350
TJALL2014355
TJU15201413
TJU17201529
TJALL2015187
TJU20201654
TJALL2016166
TJU17201627
TJU20201749
TJALL2017149
DT1KU13201124