Brandon Lewis

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Chesterfield
Gender:Male
Age Group:U20
County:Derbyshire
Region:East Midlands
Nation:England
Lead Coach:David Kitchen

Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
507.9i7.9i
608.95i/8.8i9.13i8.95i/8.8i9.5i
7511.511.5
8012.212.2
10014.48/14.314.48/14.314.63/14.4
15022.93i22.93i23.2i24.2i
20031.36i35.82i31.36i32.5i
8003:25.7i3:36.76i3:25.7i
50HU13M10.5i10.5i
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
60HU13M12.57i12.57i12.6i
75HU13M15.515.516.2
HJ1.561.561.451.35i
PV2.302.30
LJ4.534.534.533.99i
SP4K8.87i8.87i
SP3.25K9.899.899.21i6.64i
DT1K25.2725.2725.24
HT3K21.8221.82
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
JT40028.1428.1425.33
PenU13M1227DNF1227
PenIU13M1108i1108i1068i

Performances Submit
2011 2012 2013

2013 U13 Chesterfield
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.13i6SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Feb 13
609.13i88SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting14 Dec 13
10014.33DoncasterDoncaster AC Spring Open Meeting12 May 13
10014.483h1NottinghamDerbyshire County Championships25 May 13
10014.62=hDoncasterDoncaster AC Spring Open Meeting12 May 13
10014.861StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting21 Jul 13
10015.087NottinghamDerbyshire County Championships25 May 13
10015.45h1GrimsbyGrimsby Harriers Open28 Sep 13
15022.93i11SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series17 Mar 13
20035.82i18SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series17 Mar 13
8003:36.76iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open & Pentathlon31 Mar 13
800DNSPJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (Inc 5000m/10000m Championships)7 Sep 13
60HU13M12.57iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open & Pentathlon31 Mar 13
60HU13M13.4i5LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series16 Feb 13
75HU13M15.5PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (Inc 5000m/10000m Championships)7 Sep 13
HJ1.561ARotherhamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 122 Jun 13
HJ1.521DoncasterDoncaster AC Spring Open Meeting12 May 13
HJ1.501AMiddlesbroughUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 14 May 13
HJ1.501ACudworthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 11 Jun 13
HJ1.501GrimsbyGrimsby Harriers Open28 Sep 13
HJ1.48i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series17 Mar 13
HJ1.451BirminghamBirchfield Harriers Open21 Apr 13
HJ1.451NottinghamDerbyshire County Championships25 May 13
HJ1.451StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting27 May 13
HJ1.454ADerbyYoung Athletes U13 & U15 Inter Counties14 Sep 13
HJ1.45i5BSportcitySale Harriers Open Series1 Dec 13
HJ1.45i6SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting14 Dec 13
HJ1.42PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (Inc 5000m/10000m Championships)7 Sep 13
HJ1.40iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open & Pentathlon31 Mar 13
HJ1.351StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting14 Apr 13
HJ1.351ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 113 Jul 13
HJ1.301SpinkhillDerbyshire Mini League27 Apr 13
PV2.301Birmingham (Un)BRAT Club Open26 Jun 13
PV2.201NottinghamDerbyshire County Championships25 May 13
PV1.801BirminghamBirchfield Harriers Open21 Apr 13
LJ4.5310LoughboroughCharnwood Open Graded Meeting7 Aug 13
LJ4.451NottinghamDerbyshire County Championships25 May 13
LJ4.351DerbyDerbyshire Mini League10 Aug 13
LJ4.333ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 113 Jul 13
LJ4.247ADerbyYoung Athletes U13 & U15 Inter Counties14 Sep 13
LJ4.223ARotherhamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 122 Jun 13
LJ4.213DoncasterDoncaster AC Spring Open Meeting12 May 13
LJ4.18i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Feb 13
LJ4.146GrimsbyGrimsby Harriers Open28 Sep 13
LJ4.12PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (Inc 5000m/10000m Championships)7 Sep 13
LJ4.06iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open & Pentathlon31 Mar 13
SP4K8.87i2SportcitySale Harriers Open Series1 Dec 13
SP4K8.82i4SheffieldNorthern Athletics Open Meeting14 Dec 13
SP3.25K9.891Connah's QuayWrexham AC Final Fling Open Meeting29 Sep 13
SP3.25K9.841ARotherhamUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 122 Jun 13
SP3.25K9.601StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting11 Aug 13
SP3.25K9.441ASpinkhillUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 113 Jul 13
SP3.25K9.362ADerbyYoung Athletes U13 & U15 Inter Counties14 Sep 13
SP3.25K9.311NottinghamDerbyshire County Championships25 May 13
SP3.25K9.25PJarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (Inc 5000m/10000m Championships)7 Sep 13
SP3.25K9.11i14Birmingham NECSportshall UK Final7 Apr 13
SP3.25K9.101AMiddlesbroughUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 14 May 13
SP3.25K9.05i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series2 Feb 13
SP3.25K8.951DerbyDerbyshire Mini League10 Aug 13
SP3.25K8.82iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open & Pentathlon31 Mar 13
SP3.25K8.62i3GranthamSportshall Regional Final - East Midlands3 Feb 13
SP3.25K8.512LoughboroughCharnwood Open Graded Meeting7 Aug 13
SP3.25K8.371ACudworthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 11 Jun 13
SP3.25K8.201SpinkhillDerbyshire Mini League27 Apr 13
DT1K25.271Birmingham (Un)BRAT Club Open26 Jun 13
DT1K24.862Connah's QuayWrexham AC Final Fling Open Meeting29 Sep 13
DT1K21.222StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting21 Jul 13
DT1K20.382StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting11 Aug 13
DT1K15.892StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting14 Apr 13
HT3K21.822Connah's QuayWrexham AC Final Fling Open Meeting29 Sep 13
JT40028.141StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting21 Jul 13
JT40026.791StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting14 Apr 13
JT40026.451StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting11 Aug 13
JT40025.463Connah's QuayWrexham AC Final Fling Open Meeting29 Sep 13
JT40024.661StretfordTrafford U15 Medal Meeting27 May 13
JT40024.212DerbyDerbyshire Mini League10 Aug 13
JT40024.072ACudworthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 11 Jun 13
JT40022.853AMiddlesbroughUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Northern East 14 May 13
JT40022.472NottinghamDerbyshire County Championships25 May 13
PenU13MDNF-JarrowNorth East Pentathlon Championships (Inc 5000m/10000m Championships)7 Sep 13
PenIU13M1108i5Lee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open & Pentathlon31 Mar 13
2012 U13 Chesterfield
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
507.9i42.1WakefieldWakefield Open23 Feb 12
508.0i21.2WakefieldWakefield Open23 Feb 12
608.8i3LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series1 Dec 12
608.95i3SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series4 Nov 12
10014.45=DerbyDerbyshire Mini League7 Jul 12
10014.419SandyBiggleswade Open29 Sep 12
10014.63nsDerbyDerbyshire Mini League11 Aug 12
10014.6343StretfordTrafford Young Athletes' Medal Meeting4 Jun 12
10014.810.04h1LoughboroughCharnwood Stars of Future19 Aug 12
10014.860.522LoughboroughCharnwood Open Graded Meeting6 Jun 12
10015.342GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open Meeting2 Jun 12
15023.2i14SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series15 Dec 12
20031.36i13SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series15 Dec 12
8003:25.7iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open25 Mar 12
8003:27.2PHemel HempsteadDacorum & Tring Open Pentathlon23 Jun 12
8003:31.0PJarrowNorth East Veterans' Pentathlon Championships (inc NECAA Pentathlon)8 Sep 12
8003:35.6PDerbyDerby Young Athletes Combined Events Open30 Sep 12
50HU13M10.5i22WakefieldWakefield Open23 Feb 12
60HU13M12.6iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open25 Mar 12
60HU13M12.7i4LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series18 Feb 12
75HU13M16.2-0.93NottinghamDerbyshire County Championships12 May 12
75HU13M16.3PDerbyDerby Young Athletes Combined Events Open30 Sep 12
75HU13M16.4PJarrowNorth East Veterans' Pentathlon Championships (inc NECAA Pentathlon)8 Sep 12
75HU13M16.53DerbyDerbyshire Mini League21 Apr 12
75HU13M16.6PHemel HempsteadDacorum & Tring Open Pentathlon23 Jun 12
75HU13M17.04APrestonMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 26 May 12
75HU13M17.01nsDerbyDerbyshire Mini League9 Jun 12
75HU13M17.36NottinghamNotts AC Spring Spruce Open1 Apr 12
HJ1.452DerbyDerbyshire Mini League21 Apr 12
HJ1.45PDerbyDerby Young Athletes Combined Events Open30 Sep 12
HJ1.45i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series15 Dec 12
HJ1.431HullKingston upon Hull Open15 Apr 12
HJ1.42iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open25 Mar 12
HJ1.42PHemel HempsteadDacorum & Tring Open Pentathlon23 Jun 12
HJ1.41PJarrowNorth East Veterans' Pentathlon Championships (inc NECAA Pentathlon)8 Sep 12
HJ1.401BirminghamBirchfield Harriers Open22 Apr 12
HJ1.401ASpinkhillMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 220 May 12
HJ1.403DerbyDerbyshire Mini League7 Jul 12
HJ1.36i1LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series1 Dec 12
HJ1.358LoughboroughCharnwood Open Graded Meeting6 Jun 12
HJ1.351ASouth LeedsMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 217 Jun 12
HJ1.353DoncasterDoncaster Open27 Aug 12
HJ1.301NottinghamNotts AC Spring Spruce Open1 Apr 12
HJ1.302WakefieldWakefield Spring Open7 Apr 12
HJ1.302APrestonMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 26 May 12
HJ1.303NottinghamDerbyshire County Championships13 May 12
LJ4.531BGranthamYoung Athlete Inter Counties9 Sep 12
LJ4.452DerbyDerbyshire Mini League11 Aug 12
LJ4.392HullKingston upon Hull Open15 Apr 12
LJ4.365LoughboroughCharnwood Stars of Future19 Aug 12
LJ4.331BSouth LeedsMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 217 Jun 12
LJ4.312NottinghamDerbyshire County Championships12 May 12
LJ4.28PJarrowNorth East Veterans' Pentathlon Championships (inc NECAA Pentathlon)8 Sep 12
LJ4.241BirminghamBirchfield Harriers Open22 Apr 12
LJ4.212DoncasterDoncaster Open27 Aug 12
LJ4.20i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series4 Nov 12
LJ4.16PDerbyDerby Young Athletes Combined Events Open30 Sep 12
LJ4.143DerbyDerbyshire Mini League9 Jun 12
LJ4.112APrestonMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 26 May 12
LJ4.07PHemel HempsteadDacorum & Tring Open Pentathlon23 Jun 12
LJ4.044GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open Meeting2 Jun 12
LJ4.03i3LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series18 Feb 12
LJ4.01iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open25 Mar 12
LJ4.005WakefieldWakefield Spring Open7 Apr 12
LJ3.912NottinghamNotts AC Spring Spruce Open1 Apr 12
LJ3.86i4WakefieldWakefield Open23 Feb 12
LJ3.695BSpinkhillMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 220 May 12
SP3.25K9.21i1LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series1 Dec 12
SP3.25K8.97i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series4 Nov 12
SP3.25K8.85PDerbyDerby Young Athletes Combined Events Open30 Sep 12
SP3.25K8.692DerbyDerbyshire Mini League7 Jul 12
SP3.25K8.591DerbyDerbyshire Mini League9 Jun 12
SP3.25K8.581DerbyDerbyshire Mini League11 Aug 12
SP3.25K8.491ASpinkhillMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 220 May 12
SP3.25K8.341ASouth LeedsMcCain Young Athletes' League Division Northern Premier 217 Jun 12
SP3.25K8.212DerbyDerbyshire Mini League21 Apr 12
SP3.25K8.20PHemel HempsteadDacorum & Tring Open Pentathlon23 Jun 12
SP3.25K8.192LoughboroughCharnwood Stars of Future19 Aug 12
SP3.25K8.112NottinghamDerbyshire County Championships13 May 12
SP3.25K8.04PJarrowNorth East Veterans' Pentathlon Championships (inc NECAA Pentathlon)8 Sep 12
SP3.25K8.03iPLee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open25 Mar 12
SP3.25K8.033BGranthamYoung Athlete Inter Counties9 Sep 12
SP3.25K8.00i1LeedsLeeds Young Athletes' Open Series18 Feb 12
SP3.25K7.991NottinghamNotts AC Spring Spruce Open1 Apr 12
SP3.25K7.911HullKingston upon Hull Open15 Apr 12
SP3.25K7.831WakefieldWakefield Spring Open7 Apr 12
DT1K25.243StretfordTrafford Young Athletes' Medal Meeting4 Jun 12
DT1K20.631LoughboroughCharnwood Open Graded Meeting6 Jun 12
DT1K20.632LoughboroughCharnwood Open Graded Meeting6 Jun 12
DT1K20.414ASandyBiggleswade Open29 Sep 12
JT40025.331ASandyBiggleswade Open29 Sep 12
JT40023.633StretfordTrafford Young Athletes' Medal Meeting4 Jun 12
JT40022.552NottinghamDerbyshire County Championships12 May 12
JT40020.451GrimsbyCleethorpes AC Open Meeting2 Jun 12
PenU13M12276DerbyDerby Young Athletes Combined Events Open30 Sep 12
PenU13M11852JarrowNorth East Veterans' Pentathlon Championships (inc NECAA Pentathlon)8 Sep 12
PenU13M11244Hemel HempsteadDacorum & Tring Open Pentathlon23 Jun 12
PenIU13M1068i3Lee ValleyLee Valley U13/U15 Open25 Mar 12
2011 U11 Chesterfield
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.5i7SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series6 Nov 11
7511.53YorkCity of York AC Open10 Sep 11
8012.21=DerbyDerbyshire Mini League16 Jul 11
8012.31RotherhamHerringthorpe Summer Open21 Aug 11
8012.72SandyBiggleswade Open24 Sep 11
8012.95DerbyDerbyshire Mini League30 Apr 11
15024.2i17SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series3 Dec 11
15024.34RotherhamHerringthorpe Summer Open21 Aug 11
15024.56DerbyDerbyshire Mini League28 May 11
20032.5i16SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series3 Dec 11
HJ1.35i3SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series3 Dec 11
HJ1.261DerbyDerbyshire Mini League28 May 11
HJ1.259SandyBiggleswade Open24 Sep 11
HJ1.154YorkCity of York AC Open10 Sep 11
LJ3.99i3SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series6 Nov 11
LJ3.801RotherhamHerringthorpe Summer Open21 Aug 11
LJ3.741SandyBiggleswade Open24 Sep 11
LJ3.711YorkCity of York AC Open10 Sep 11
LJ3.641DerbyDerbyshire Mini League16 Jul 11
LJ3.512DerbyDerbyshire Mini League30 Apr 11
LJ3.296DoncasterDoncaster Open Meeting29 Aug 11
SP3.25K6.64i1SheffieldSouth Yorkshire Series6 Nov 11
Total Performances: 201
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60HU13MU13201392
75HU13MU132013410
HJiU1320126
HJiU1320131
HJU132011157
HJU13201235
HJU1320136
PVU1320134
LJiU13201242
LJiU13201338
LJU13201299
LJU132013129
SP3.25KiU1320128
SP3.25KiU1320134
SP3.25KU132011455
SP3.25KU13201246
SP3.25KU13201327
DT1KU13201224
DT1KU13201327
HT3KU13201315
JT400U132012163
JT400U132013104
PenU13MU13201235