Richard Holland

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Havering
Gender:Male
Age Group:SEN
County:Essex
Region:London
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Trevor Wells

Best known performances
EventPB201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
607.43i/7.47.77.43i/7.4
10011.43/11.3w12.03/11.6/11.52w11.911.43/11.3w11.68/11.5
20024.51/23.624.5125.024.423.823.6
40058.0958.09
8002:33.72:33.7
LJ6.786.27i/6.37w6.37/6.50w6.596.316.786.67
TJ11.6111.61
SP6K8.798.79
DT1.75K14.9414.94

Performances Submit
2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016

2016 U23 Havering
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20024.511.34nsChelmsfordBritish Athletics League Division 34 Jun 16
LJ6.37w2.42BCarn BreaBritish Athletics League Division 37 May 16
LJ6.27i2Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern AA Championships7 Feb 16
LJ6.26w2.34BChelmsfordBritish Athletics League Division 34 Jun 16
LJ6.241BWelwynSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E18 Jun 16
LJ6.221BCambridgeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E16 Apr 16
LJ6.14w2.35BBournemouthBritish Athletics League Division 32 Jul 16
LJ6.141BBury St EdmundsSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E9 Jul 16
LJ6.102HornchurchHavering Spring Warm Up Open3 Apr 16
LJ6.081.7-BBournemouthBritish Athletics League Division 32 Jul 16
TJ11.612ABury St EdmundsSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E9 Jul 16
2015 U23 Havering/Exeter Uni
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
20025.04BIpswichSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E25 Apr 15
LJ6.50w3.01BExeterBritish Athletics League Division 411 Jul 15
LJ6.371BIpswichSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E25 Apr 15
LJ6.082BCambridgeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E4 Jul 15
LJ6.071HornchurchHavering Club Championships13 Sep 15
LJ5.843ASt. AlbansSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2E20 Jun 15
2014 U23 Havering/Exeter Uni
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.72h5ExeterExeter University Athletics Club Varsity19 Nov 14
10011.52w2.91ns1BournemouthBritish Athletics League Division 49 Aug 14
10011.62BNorwichSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 119 Apr 14
10012.031HornchurchHavering Spring Warm Up Meeting30 Mar 14
10012.030.13ns2ParBritish Athletics League Division 45 Jul 14
20024.41BBasingstokeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 112 Jul 14
40058.096BParBritish Athletics League Division 45 Jul 14
LJ6.593ABasingstokeSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 112 Jul 14
LJ6.581.82BBournemouthBritish Athletics League Division 49 Aug 14
LJ6.481.62BParBritish Athletics League Division 45 Jul 14
LJ6.212ANorwichSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 119 Apr 14
LJ6.192BPortsmouthSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 12 Aug 14
LJ6.163HornchurchHavering Spring Warm Up Meeting30 Mar 14
LJ6.09i6qCSheffieldBUCS Championships22 Feb 14
LJ6.092ExeterExeter University Athletics Club Varsity19 Nov 14
2013 U20 Havering/Exeter Uni
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10011.931ExeterSouth West Varsity Match20 Mar 13
LJ6.312ExeterUniversity Varsity Match6 Nov 13
LJ6.08i14ASheffieldBUCS Championships23 Feb 13
LJ5.803ExeterSouth West Varsity Match20 Mar 13
LJ5.734PlymouthDevon Varsity Match6 Mar 13
2012 U20 Havering
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
607.421ExeterExeter University v Plymouth University Varsity Match21 Nov 12
607.43i6Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern Counties Championships12 Feb 12
10011.3w3.14ASandyNational Junior Athletic League Thames Division24 Jun 12
10011.432.06BDerbyBritish Athletics League Division 327 May 12
10011.60w3.07ChelmsfordEssex County Championships12 May 12
10011.64AStevenageNational Junior Athletic League Thames Division12 Aug 12
10011.73AStevenageSouthern Athletics League Division 119 May 12
10011.72AWaltonSouthern Athletics League Division 19 Jun 12
10011.72AHarrowSouthern Athletics League Division 114 Jul 12
10011.83AAndoverSouthern Athletics League Division 121 Apr 12
10011.9w2.13BStevenageNational Junior Athletic League Thames Division29 Apr 12
10011.934CambridgeEastern AA Championships2 Jun 12
10012.04ANorwichNational Junior Athletic League Thames Division22 Jul 12
10012.12BNorwichSouthern Athletics League Division 11 Sep 12
10012.13-2.77BSwanseaBritish Athletics League Division 318 Aug 12
10012.19-2.77BSouthamptonBritish Athletics League Division 330 Jun 12
20023.83BStevenageSouthern Athletics League Division 119 May 12
20024.33BWaltonSouthern Athletics League Division 19 Jun 12
20024.41BNorwichSouthern Athletics League Division 11 Sep 12
20024.53BAndoverSouthern Athletics League Division 121 Apr 12
20024.83AHarrowSouthern Athletics League Division 114 Jul 12
LJ6.781BStevenageNational Junior Athletic League Thames Division12 Aug 12
LJ6.492BHarrowSouthern Athletics League Division 114 Jul 12
LJ6.32w3.62ChelmsfordEssex County Championships13 May 12
LJ6.29i3Lee ValleyEssex & Eastern Counties Championships12 Feb 12
LJ6.251BNorwichSouthern Athletics League Division 11 Sep 12
LJ6.213AStevenageNational Junior Athletic League Thames Division29 Apr 12
LJ6.103ANorwichNational Junior Athletic League Thames Division22 Jul 12
LJ6.081ExeterExeter University v Plymouth University Varsity Match21 Nov 12
LJ6.077ASwanseaBritish Athletics League Division 318 Aug 12
LJ5.992BStevenageSouthern Athletics League Division 119 May 12
LJ5.911CambridgeEastern AA Championships2 Jun 12
LJ5.863AWaltonSouthern Athletics League Division 19 Jun 12
LJ5.79w3.56BSouthamptonBritish Athletics League Division 330 Jun 12
LJ5.702BSandyNational Junior Athletic League Thames Division24 Jun 12
LJ5.642AAndoverSouthern Athletics League Division 121 Apr 12
SP6K8.792BStevenageNational Junior Athletic League Thames Division12 Aug 12
SP6K8.224ANorwichNational Junior Athletic League Thames Division22 Jul 12
2011 U20 Havering
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10011.53ACroydonSouthern Athletics League Division 29 Jul 11
10011.683nsYeovilBritish Athletics League Division 32 Jul 11
10011.76AWatfordNational Junior League Thames Division29 May 11
10011.83nsWareNational Junior League Thames Division1 May 11
10012.03BSwindon Southern Athletics League Division 221 May 11
10012.131HornchurchHavering Mayesbrook Spring Warm-up2 Apr 11
20023.6-0.25ALutonNational Junior League Thames Division10 Jul 11
20023.92BSwindon Southern Athletics League Division 221 May 11
20024.03BWatfordNational Junior League Thames Division29 May 11
20024.13ACroydonSouthern Athletics League Division 29 Jul 11
8002:33.72BWareNational Junior League Thames Division1 May 11
LJ6.671BWareNational Junior League Thames Division1 May 11
LJ6.301HornchurchHavering Mayesbrook Spring Warm-up2 Apr 11
LJ6.212AWatfordNational Junior League Thames Division29 May 11
LJ6.095BYeovilBritish Athletics League Division 32 Jul 11
LJ5.813ALutonNational Junior League Thames Division10 Jul 11
LJ5.681nsSwindon Southern Athletics League Division 221 May 11
DT1.75K14.944BWareNational Junior League Thames Division1 May 11
Total Performances: 93
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU202012210
60U202012204
60ALL20141533
100ALL2011968
100U202011274
100ALL2012886
100U202012237
200U202011323
200U202012407
LJiU20201236
LJiALL2012140
LJiALL2013187
LJiU20201363
LJiU23201451
LJiALL2014183
LJiU23201649
LJiALL2016150
LJU20201137
LJALL2011155
LJALL2012114
LJU20201224
LJU20201380
LJALL2013305
LJU23201440
LJALL2014163
LJU23201566
LJALL2015272
LJALL2016369
LJU23201683