Jenna Tarrant

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Woking
Gender:Female
Age Group:V35
County:Surrey
Region:South East
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB20182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
40073.975.274.975.073.9
8002:37.72:50.62:42.62:37.72:38.32:41.6
15005:10.065:41.95:40.95:20.15:10.375:10.065:15.45:22.91
300011:32.2111:54.511:42.511:51.611:46.411:37.711:32.21
500020:39.320:39.3
1500SCW6:38.826:38.82
1500SCWNWJ6:18.76:18.7
LJ2.612.61
TJ6.146.14
EventPB20182017201620152014201320122011201020092008200720062005
SP4K5.985.945.935.98
DT1K13.4011.4213.40
HT4K17.4417.1314.7616.9317.44
parkrun20:1520:3020:1520:1520:3420:5521:25
5M34:0834:08
10K41:4242:3942:3742:4041:42
HM92:1295:2492:12
Mar3:40:513:40:51

Performances Submit
2005 2006 2007 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 V35 Woking
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8KXC40:05189BrightonSouth of England AA Championships27 Jan 18
8.3KXC38:01103D120Richmond ParkStart Fitness Surrey Ladies' League Division 1/210 Feb 18
2017 V35 Woking
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
500020:39.31BHarrowSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 121 May 17
HT4K17.132BHarrowSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 121 May 17
5KNAD20:1220:11215WokingSurrey 5K12 Mar 17
6KXC26:2915218Nonsuch ParkStart Fitness Surrey Ladies' League Division 1/211 Nov 17
3.75MXC28:1268D111ReigateStart Fitness Surrey Ladies' League Division 1/214 Oct 17
4.7MXC36:009219CoulsdonSurrey Ladies' League11 Feb 17
8KXC39:36278Parliament HillSouth of England AA Championships28 Jan 17
5MXC37:0711824CroydonSurrey Ladies' League14 Jan 17
2016 V35 Woking
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
300011:54.52AKingstonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W18 Jun 16
3ML19:419L3WimbledonSurrey Road Relays3 Sep 16
5.8KXC24:487115Mitcham CommonSurrey Ladies' League3 Dec 16
6.3KXC26:489015Nonsuch ParkSurrey Ladies' League15 Oct 16
4.25MXC31:196212Reigate PriorySurrey Ladies' League16 Jan 16
8KXC38:1132DorkingSurrey County Championships10 Jan 16
8KXC38:25162Parliament HillSouth of England Championships30 Jan 16
5.03MXC35:198822Richmond ParkSurrey Ladies' League13 Feb 16
2015 SEN Woking
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
15005:41.91BWokingSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W15 Aug 15
300011:42.52BWokingSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W15 Aug 15
300011:45.133AHorspathSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W20 Jun 15
300011:52.01BWokingSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2W25 Apr 15
1.5MMTL9:1726L17Horton Country ParkHorton Park Relays (4 x 1.5)23 Jun 15
3ML19:015L2WimbledonSurrey Road Relays5 Sep 15
4MXC28:567816West EndSurrey Ladies' League7 Nov 15
8KXC36:42103BrightonSouth of England AA Championships24 Jan 15
8KXC40:01278Parliament HillECCA Saucony English National Championships21 Feb 15
5.5MXC38:5657CoulsdonSurrey Ladies' League7 Feb 15
ZXC26:106313CroydonSurrey Ladies' League10 Oct 15
ZXC36:3857Wimbledon CommonSurrey Ladies' League10 Jan 15
ZXC37:4047CroydonSurrey County Championships3 Jan 15
2014 SEN Woking
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40075.24BWokingSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 South17 May 14
40079.93ADartfordSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 South21 Jun 14
8002:50.61BDartfordSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 South21 Jun 14
15005:40.92BWokingSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 South17 May 14
300011:51.61BWokingSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 South12 Jul 14
300012:05.31ADartfordSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 South21 Jun 14
2.5MXCL17:596L3ReigateReigate Priory Relays1 Nov 14
2.75MMTL18:139L2WindsorRunnymede Runners Relays5 Jul 14
8KXC37:3527DorkingSurrey County Championships4 Jan 14
8KXC38:44150Parliament HillSouthern Championships25 Jan 14
ZXC26:2364CheamSurrey Ladies' League6 Dec 14
ZXC28:5272Richmond ParkSurrey Ladies' League11 Oct 14
ZXC36:4163Putney ValeSurrey Ladies' League11 Jan 14
ZXC37:3945CroydonSurrey Ladies' League8 Feb 14
2013 SEN Woking
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40074.94BWinchesterSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 S15 Jun 13
8002:42.62ASwindonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 S18 May 13
8002:42.83AWinchesterSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 S15 Jun 13
8002:46.93AWokingSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 S20 Jul 13
8002:52.02BWokingSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 S20 Apr 13
8002:59.14APooleSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 S10 Aug 13
15005:20.161EtonRosenheim League West Division3 Jul 13
15005:20.504KingstonSurrey County Championships26 May 13
15005:29.91TwickenhamRosenheim League West Division19 Jun 13
15005:32.23AWinchesterSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 S15 Jun 13
15005:35.63ASwindonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 S18 May 13
15005:45.11BWokingSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 S20 Apr 13
15005:54.92APooleSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 S10 Aug 13
15006:04.72BWokingSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 S20 Jul 13
300011:46.42ASwindonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 S18 May 13
300012:00.13APooleSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 S10 Aug 13
300012:11.41BWokingSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 S20 Jul 13
SP4K5.943BSwindonSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 S18 May 13
HT4K14.764BPooleSweatshop Southern Athletics League Division 2 S10 Aug 13
3.851KL15:1336L2AldershotSouthern Women's 4-Stage Relays21 Sep 13
2.5MXCL17:4514ReigateReigate Priory Relays2 Nov 13
parkrun20:301211BedfontBedfont parkrun # 23216 Nov 13
3.6MXC26:274ReigateReigate Holly Run Open15 Dec 13
10K42:4142:39836145LondonBupa London 10,000 (10K)27 May 13
ZXC26:3938Lightwater Country ParkSurrey Ladies' League19 Oct 13
ZXC27:3460CoulsdonSurrey Ladies' League7 Dec 13
ZXC36:4631CroydonSurrey County Championships5 Jan 13
ZXC38:0651Mitcham CommonSurrey Ladies' League12 Jan 13
2012 SEN Woking
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8002:37.71BWokingSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C9 Jun 12
8002:49.9095CrawleyCrawley AC Easter Open8 Apr 12
8002:54.62BParliament HillSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C21 Apr 12
15005:10.373BWormwood ScrubsSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C1 Sep 12
15005:18.11BWokingSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C14 Jul 12
15005:28.1316CrawleyCrawley AC Easter Open8 Apr 12
15005:30.71BWokingSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C9 Jun 12
15005:58.12AParliament HillSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C21 Apr 12
300011:37.71BWokingSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C9 Jun 12
300011:55.11BParliament HillSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C21 Apr 12
1500SCW6:38.822BWormwood ScrubsSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C1 Sep 12
1500SCWNWJ6:18.71BWokingSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C9 Jun 12
1500SCWNWJ6:21.52AParliament HillSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C21 Apr 12
LJ2.613BWokingSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C14 Jul 12
TJ6.142BWokingSouthern Athletics League Division 2 C9 Jun 12
3.851KL15:3336L3AldershotSouthern Road Relays (SW/U17M)22 Sep 12
parkrun20:1551BedfontBedfont parkrun # 17613 Oct 12
parkrun20:3861BedfontBedfont parkrun # 1443 Mar 12
parkrun20:5081BedfontBedfont parkrun # 1756 Oct 12
parkrun28:5855GuildfordGuildford parkrun # 3822 Dec 12
10K42:4042:37475StainesStaines 10K13 May 12
10K43:0243:02658114LondonBupa London 10,000 (10K)27 May 12
ZXC20:0113ReigateReigate Holly Run Races16 Dec 12
ZXC26:5249Nonsuch ParkSurrey Ladies' League1 Dec 12
ZXC27:31 51Roehampton ValeSurrey Women's League20 Oct 12
ZXC33:4937EsherSurrey Ladies' League11 Feb 12
ZXC35:0831DorkingSurrey County Championships7 Jan 12
ZXC35:5090BrightonSouthern Championships28 Jan 12
ZXC37:3341CoulsdonSurrey Ladies' League14 Jan 12
2011 SEN Woking
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40075.05ABournemouthSouthern Women's League Senior 2 South30 Apr 11
8002:38.31BCanterburySouthern Women's League Senior 2 South3 Sep 11
8002:40.13ABournemouthSouthern Women's League Senior 2 South30 Apr 11
8002:40.11BBracknellSouthern Women's League Senior 2 South20 Aug 11
15005:10.067KingstonSurrey County Championships15 May 11
15005:12.801WaltonWalton Open17 Apr 11
15005:13.61BBrightonSouthern Women's League Senior 2 South9 Jul 11
15005:16.31BBracknellSouthern Women's League Senior 2 South20 Aug 11
15005:17.41BCanterburySouthern Women's League Senior 2 South3 Sep 11
15005:26.74ABournemouthSouthern Women's League Senior 2 South30 Apr 11
SP4K5.933ABracknellSouthern Women's League Senior 2 South20 Aug 11
SP4K5.755ABrightonSouthern Women's League Senior 2 South9 Jul 11
DT1K11.426BBrightonSouthern Women's League Senior 2 South9 Jul 11
HT4K16.935ABracknellSouthern Women's League Senior 2 South20 Aug 11
HT4K16.466ABrightonSouthern Women's League Senior 2 South9 Jul 11
1.3ML9:009L3EpsomHorton Park Relays21 Jun 11
3.851KL15:2730L2AldershotSouthern Road Relay Championships SW/U17M24 Sep 11
2.75MMTL18:1016L2WindsorRunnymede Runners Relay (Short Legs)2 Jul 11
ZXC19:077ReigateHolly Run17 Dec 11
ZXC24:1252Richmond ParkSurrey Ladies League3 Dec 11
ZXC26:1835Lightwater Country ParkSurrey Ladies League8 Oct 11
ZXC32:4940HamSurrey Women's League15 Jan 11
ZXC36:58133Parliament HillSouthern Cross Country Championships29 Jan 11
ZXC36:5933Lloyd ParkSurrey County Championships8 Jan 11
ZXC38:5235Wimbledon CommonSurrey Women's League12 Feb 11
ZXCL17:5526L25ReigatePriory Relays5 Nov 11
2010 SEN Woking
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40073.91BWokingSouthern Women's League 3 Senior22 May 10
8002:41.63BParliament HillSouthern Women's League 3 Senior - Match 17 Aug 10
8002:45.33BWatfordSouthern Women's League 3 Senior - Match 14 Sep 10
15005:15.42AWatfordSouthern Women's League 3 Senior - Match 14 Sep 10
15005:22.81BHillingdonSouthern Women's League 3 Senior26 Jun 10
15005:27.82AParliament HillSouthern Women's League 3 Senior - Match 17 Aug 10
SP4K5.985BWatfordSouthern Women's League 3 Senior - Match 14 Sep 10
SP4K5.694AParliament HillSouthern Women's League 3 Senior - Match 17 Aug 10
DT1K13.404AParliament HillSouthern Women's League 3 Senior - Match 17 Aug 10
DT1K12.805AHillingdonSouthern Women's League 3 Senior26 Jun 10
HT4K17.441AParliament HillSouthern Women's League 3 Senior - Match 17 Aug 10
HT4K17.275BWatfordSouthern Women's League 3 Senior - Match 14 Sep 10
HT4K16.964AHillingdonSouthern Women's League 3 Senior26 Jun 10
3.851KL15:3824L3AldershotSouthern Women's 4 Stage & Young Athletes Relays25 Sep 10
5M34:0819629PortsmouthVictory 519 Sep 10
10K42:4342:40209HamRanelagh Richmond 10K20 Jun 10
HM95:4195:2444355WokinghamWokingham Half Marathon21 Feb 10
Mar3:41:463:40:516274LondonVirgin London Marathon25 Apr 10
ZXC30.4093Richmond ParkSurrey Women's League9 Oct 10
ZXC25:4654Denbies VineyardSurrey Women's League13 Nov 10
2009 SEN Woking
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun20:1589Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 24618 Apr 09
parkrun20:2871Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 25811 Jul 09
parkrun20:40101Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 26819 Sep 09
5.81M40:49324EpsomRonhill Surrey Classic 3 Stage - Stage 320 Dec 09
10K41:42332OxshottRonhill Surrey Classic Stage 1 (10K)25 Oct 09
HM92:1227230GosportGosport Half Marathon15 Nov 09
HM93:19281FleetFleet Half Marathon15 Mar 09
ZRDL15:4322L4AldershotSouthern Counties Women's 4-stage Relays26 Sep 09
ZXC39:43112HillingdonSouthern Championships24 Jan 09
2008 SEN Woking
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun20:3471Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 19326 Apr 08
parkrun20:3665Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 22825 Dec 08
parkrun20:51493Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 18026 Jan 08
parkrun20:5382Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 18423 Feb 08
ZRDL15:3124-4AldershotSouth of England Women's 4 Stage Relay28 Sep 08
2007 SEN Woking
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun20:5577Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 16817 Nov 07
parkrun21:2457Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 17425 Dec 07
2006 SEN Woking
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
15005:22.916EtonBAL Cup Semi Match 130 Jul 06
300011:32.21Kingston14 May 06
2005 SEN Woking
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun21:2548Bushy ParkBushy Park parkrun # 6731 Dec 05
Total Performances: 167
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
1500V35201576
3000V35201558
3000V35201683
5000V35201746
1500SCWALL2012168
HT4KV35201739
10KALL20091276
10KALL20101802
10KALL20121606
10KALL20131773
HMALL2009896
MarALL20101648