Gemma Farrell

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Belgrave
Gender:Female
Age Group:SEN
County:Surrey
Region:London
Nation:England
Lead Coach:Unknown

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
5K19:3019:3019:3720:16
parkrun19:5419:54
5M32:0632:06
10K42:2042:20
HM89:0089:4589:2189:00
Mar3:01:093:23:213:01:093:04:39

Performances Submit
2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 SEN Belgrave
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8KXC39:22105D1Wimbledon CommonStart Fitness Surrey Ladies' League Division 1/213 Jan 18
8KXC43:18246BrightonSouth of England AA Championships27 Jan 18
8.3KXC36:3975D1Richmond ParkStart Fitness Surrey Ladies' League Division 1/210 Feb 18
2017 SEN Belgrave
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
3.75MXC28:2673D1ReigateStart Fitness Surrey Ladies' League Division 1/214 Oct 17
4.7MXC35:5187CoulsdonSurrey Ladies' League11 Feb 17
2016 SEN Belgrave
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
7.5MXC50:4216823Beckenham Place ParkSouth of Thames CCA 7.517 Dec 16
Mar3:29:243:23:213581Paris, FRASchneider Electric Paris Marathon3 Apr 16
2015 SEN Belgrave
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
8KXC37:43174Parliament HillECCA Saucony English National Championships21 Feb 15
Mar3:01:093:01:09194397LondonVirgin London Marathon26 Apr 15
ZXC36:5362Wimbledon CommonSurrey Ladies' League10 Jan 15
2014 SEN ONE Triathlon
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
10K42:2742:20683London Regents ParkMornington Chasers' Regents Park 10K Winter Series7 Dec 14
10K65:0264:03361131London Regent's ParkRegent's Park 10K Winter Series5 Jan 14
10KNAD40:5740:53162RichmondCapital Runners Richmond Park 10K12 Jan 14
HM89:5989:4519214GuildfordSurrey Half Marathon9 Mar 14
HM93:0392:5527517EalingEaling Half Marathon28 Sep 14
HM96:0295:59473 RydeIsle of Wight Half Marathon17 Aug 14
HMMT95:1195:06565Kingston Upon ThamesThames Meander Half Marathon1 Nov 14
Mar3:06:243:04:391871121LondonVirgin London Marathon13 Apr 14
2013 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
parkrun19:54231Edinburgh SilverknowesEdinburgh parkrun # 17516 Mar 13
parkrun19:58201Wimbledon CommonWimbledon Common parkrun # 3266 Apr 13
parkrun19:59263Richmond ParkRichmond parkrun # 2809 Mar 13
HM89:3689:2114411OxfordOxford Half Marathon13 Oct 13
2012 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K19:3019:3021WindsorMaxifuel Dorney Lake 5K25 Mar 12
5M32:06c1789London Olympic ParkNational Lottery Olympic Park Run 531 Mar 12
2011 SEN Unattached
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K19:37654London Hyde ParkBrooks Serpentine Last Friday 5K28 Oct 11
2010 SEN Serpentine
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
5K20:16648London Hyde ParkBrooks Serpentine Last Friday 5K29 Oct 10
HM91:4789:00584BathBath Half Marathon7 Mar 10
Total Performances: 27
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
5KALL2011543
5KALL2012425
parkrunALL20131053
parkrunALLAT4059
5MALL2012236
10KALL20141688
HMALL2010538
HMALL2013660
HMALL2014736
MarALL2014158
MarALL2015137
MarALL2016919