Christie McSkimming

notify us of amends 
 
Club:Whitemoss
Gender:Female
Age Group:U20
County:Scotland West
Region:Scotland
Nation:Scotland
Lead Coach:Ken Allan2017-
Previous Lead:Alan Forbes2015-2017
Previous Lead:Iain McEwan-2014

Best known performances
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
608.74i8.82i8.74i8.90i9.07i9.14i9.52i10.19i9.66i10.47i
7511.8111.81
8013.313.3
10014.40i/13.914.40i14.4514.60/13.914.4315.14i15.5316.68/16.116.37
20027.56i27.56i28.66i29.6330.27i32.333.04
30050.52/48.3i50.52/48.3i49.8i53.7i
40070.22i70.53i70.22i
6002:11.522:11.52
8002:42.002:53.07i2:42.002:48.192:42.132:48.902:55.93:11.0
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
60HW9.91i9.91i
60HU17W9.99i10.07i9.99i10.33i
60HU15W10.61i10.61i10.87i11.59i
60HU14W11.13i11.13i
60HU13W11.79i11.79i12.59i
70HU13W13.47/13.113.47/13.115.96/15.5
75HU15W13.54/13.33w13.54/13.33w13.57
75HU14W13.37/13.313.37/13.314.29
80HU17W13.0813.0813.56
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
HJ1.62i1.51i1.611.62i1.60i1.60i1.51i1.411.15i
LJ4.98i4.57i4.98i4.90i4.82i4.604.113.913.622.91
SP4K8.16i8.16i
SP3.25K6.56i6.56i6.34
SP3K9.329.059.328.77i
SP2.72K6.996.996.275.12i
DT0.75K11.1911.19
JT60015.1915.19
JT50025.0022.8325.0021.39
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
JT40014.4514.458.59
TriU15W853853
QuadU12W980980
PenU17W266126612646
PenU15W250825081909
PenU14W219621961824
PenU13W10171017
PenIW2774i2774i
PenIU17W2839i2839i2656i
EventPB2018201720162015201420132012201120102009200820072006
PenIU16W2435i2435i
PenIU14W1775i1775i
HexU15W22412241
HepU17W33873387
parkrun29:1129:11

Performances Submit
2009 2010 2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 2017 2018

2018 U20 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
40070.53i32Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match6 Jan 18
HJ1.51i11BEmirates ArenaScottish National Open13 Jan 18
HJ1.45i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match6 Jan 18
LJ4.57i11CEmirates ArenaScottish National Open13 Jan 18
2017 U20 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.82iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
608.95i7Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match19 Feb 17
10014.40i52.3MotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Open Graded11 Nov 17
20027.56i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Final26 Mar 17
20027.76i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match21 Jan 17
20029.67i7Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match19 Feb 17
40070.22i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match28 Oct 17
8002:53.07iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships5 Mar 17
60HW9.91i4Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Final26 Mar 17
60HW10.03iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships5 Mar 17
60HW10.28iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
60HW10.82i1MotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Open Graded11 Nov 17
60HW10.86i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match8 Jan 17
60HW11.34i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match28 Oct 17
HJ1.613GrangemouthScottish Athletics National U17 / Senior Championships26 Aug 17
HJ1.60iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
HJ1.601AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 128 May 17
HJ1.57i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships12 Feb 17
HJ1.571KilmarnockScottish West District Championships13 May 17
HJ1.56iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships5 Mar 17
HJ1.567ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships20 Aug 17
HJ1.55i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Final26 Mar 17
HJ1.552GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships10 Jun 17
HJ1.53i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match19 Feb 17
HJ1.533AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 16 Aug 17
HJ1.52i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match8 Jan 17
HJ1.52i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match21 Jan 17
HJ1.51i6BEmirates ArenaScottish National Open14 Jan 17
HJ1.50i8Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships2 Feb 17
HJ1.50i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match28 Oct 17
HJ1.50i8Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Yuletide Open Meeting22 Dec 17
HJ1.46i2Emirates ArenaScottish University & College Athletics, Freshers Match18 Oct 17
LJ4.98iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships5 Mar 17
LJ4.97i7Emirates ArenaRotary International Scottish Schools AA Championships2 Feb 17
LJ4.93w2.77GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships9 Jun 17
LJ4.89iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
LJ4.80i11Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
LJ4.77i3Emirates ArenaScottish University & College Athletics, Freshers Match18 Oct 17
LJ4.77i4AMotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Open Graded11 Nov 17
LJ4.76i6CEmirates ArenaScottish National Open14 Jan 17
LJ4.76i14MotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Open Graded9 Dec 17
LJ4.542.06KilmarnockScottish West District Championships13 May 17
LJ4.34w2.912ScotstounScottish Athletics National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships19 Aug 17
SP4K8.16iPGatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
SP4K8.00i6Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U15 / U20 Championships11 Feb 17
SP4K7.90iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships5 Mar 17
SP4K7.59i2BEmirates ArenaScottish National Open14 Jan 17
SP4K7.371BKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 128 May 17
PenIW2774i5Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships5 Mar 17
PenIWNS2950i4GatesheadNorth East Counties Pentathlon Championships19 Mar 17
parkrun29:11154StrathclydeStrathclyde parkrun # 34711 Mar 17
2016 U17 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.74iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
10014.4544WishawWishaw NL Leisure Open Graded Meeting13 Jul 16
10014.4948WishawWishaw NL Leisure Open Graded Meeting27 Apr 16
20028.66i6Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Morning Match31 Jan 16
20029.222BGrangemouthU17 Track & Field League22 May 16
20029.9045WishawWishaw NL Leisure Open Graded Meeting27 Apr 16
8002:42.001AGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 229 May 16
8002:43.53PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
8002:43.553AKilmarnockU17 Track & Field League19 Jun 16
8002:48.425AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 Aug 16
8002:48.72i11Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Morning Match10 Jan 16
8002:49.56i8P2Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships14 Feb 16
8002:50.564AKilmarnockU17 Track & Field League24 Apr 16
8002:56.39PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships7 Aug 16
60HU17W10.07i22Emirates ArenaScottish National Open16 Jan 16
60HU17W10.07i2MotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Graded Open27 Jan 16
60HU17W10.19i6P2Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships14 Feb 16
60HU17W10.28iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
60HU17WDNFi-h3Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
80HU17W13.081.51AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 Aug 16
80HU17W13.140.04DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
80HU17W13.211.95h1GrangemouthScottish Athletics National Senior Championships13 Aug 16
80HU17W13.381BKilmarnockU17 Track & Field League19 Jun 16
80HU17W13.56w2.1PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships7 Aug 16
80HU17W13.61-0.75h2GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships10 Jun 16
80HU17W13.672BGrangemouthU17 Track & Field League22 May 16
80HU17W13.710.42BKilmarnockU17 Track & Field League24 Apr 16
80HU17W13.801.73BGrangemouthU17 Track & Field League31 Jul 16
80HU17W13.90PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
80HU17W14.02-1.94GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded1 Jun 16
HJ1.62i2Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
HJ1.62iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
HJ1.60i2P2Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships14 Feb 16
HJ1.60i1MotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Graded Open30 Mar 16
HJ1.56i1MotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Graded Open27 Jan 16
HJ1.55i6Emirates ArenaNew Year's Bash Open Graded3 Jan 16
HJ1.55i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Morning Match10 Jan 16
HJ1.55i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Morning Match31 Jan 16
HJ1.552WishawLaw & District Spring Festival7 May 16
HJ1.53PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships7 Aug 16
HJ1.533GrangemouthScottish Athletics National Senior Championships13 Aug 16
HJ1.51i4BEmirates ArenaScottish National Open16 Jan 16
HJ1.51i5Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
HJ1.511KilmarnockScottish West District Championships14 May 16
HJ1.502GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded1 Jun 16
HJ1.507GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
HJ1.49PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
HJ1.491=DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
HJ1.48i6MotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Graded Open30 Nov 16
HJ1.48i10=AEmirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting27 Dec 16
LJ4.90iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
LJ4.90i7AMotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Graded Open30 Nov 16
LJ4.89i10Emirates ArenaScottish Schools AA Championships4 Feb 16
LJ4.85i8Emirates ArenaNew Year's Bash Open Graded3 Jan 16
LJ4.83i8Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting27 Dec 16
LJ4.81i12Emirates ArenaScottish National U17 / Senior Championships30 Jan 16
LJ4.810.18GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Championships11 Jun 16
LJ4.781BGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 229 May 16
LJ4.76i7PEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships14 Feb 16
LJ4.751.79GrangemouthScottish Athletics National Senior Championships14 Aug 16
LJ4.741.21BGrangemouthU17 Track & Field League31 Jul 16
LJ4.741WishawLanarkshire AAA Championships3 Sep 16
LJ4.731AWishawWishaw NL Leisure Open Graded Meeting13 Jul 16
LJ4.720.86KilmarnockScottish West District Championships14 May 16
LJ4.720.01LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting20 Jul 16
LJ4.71PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
LJ4.700.2PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships7 Aug 16
LJ4.65i1MotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Graded Open27 Jan 16
LJ4.57i13CEmirates ArenaScottish National Open16 Jan 16
LJ4.56-1.33DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open (Inc Pole Vault Open)4 Sep 16
LJ4.521BKilmarnockU17 Track & Field League24 Apr 16
LJ4.49i4MotherwellNorth Lanarkshire Leisure Graded Open30 Mar 16
LJ4.442AKilmarnockU17 Track & Field League19 Jun 16
SP3K9.051WishawLanarkshire AAA Championships3 Sep 16
SP3K8.98i6PEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships14 Feb 16
SP3K8.91PGrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
SP3K8.865AGrangemouthU17 Track & Field League31 Jul 16
SP3K8.72PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships7 Aug 16
SP3K8.70i2Emirates ArenaNew Year's Bash Open Graded3 Jan 16
SP3K8.50iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
SP3K8.321WishawWishaw NL Leisure Open Graded Meeting27 Apr 16
SP3K7.962AWishawWishaw NL Leisure Open Graded Meeting13 Jul 16
JT50022.832LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting20 Jul 16
JT50021.352AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 228 Aug 16
JT50020.177KilmarnockScottish West District Championships14 May 16
JT50019.712WishawLaw & District Spring Festival7 May 16
PenU17W26615GrangemouthSSAA Scottish Schools Pentathlon Championships4 Jun 16
PenU17W25923LivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships7 Aug 16
PenIU17W2839i7Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Masters / Relay Championships14 Feb 16
PenIU17WNS3019i3GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships20 Mar 16
2015 U17 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
608.90iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
10013.931East KilbrideLanarkshire AAA Track and Field Championships29 Aug 15
10014.242WishawLaw & District Spring Festival Open9 May 15
10014.604BGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 12 Aug 15
20029.63-1.0HHexhamEAP International Combined Events Meeting25 Jul 15
20029.790.9HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships11 Jul 15
20029.83i17Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match4 Jan 15
8002:48.196AKilmarnockU17 Track & Field Challenge Division 131 May 15
8002:49.94HHexhamEAP International Combined Events Meeting26 Jul 15
8002:50.31iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
8002:52.784BGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 12 Aug 15
8002:52.85PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships8 Aug 15
8002:57.10PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
8002:58.73HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships12 Jul 15
8003:01.795BGrangemouthU17 Track & Field Challenge Division 13 May 15
60HU17W9.99i5Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Morning Match6 Dec 15
60HU17W10.20i2MotherwellNL Leisure Graded Open25 Nov 15
60HU17W10.20i3Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 15
60HU17W10.36i10Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match4 Jan 15
60HU17W10.44i62Emirates ArenaScottish National Open17 Jan 15
60HU17W10.47iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
60HU17W10.48i6h1Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
60HU17W10.55iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
60HU17WNS10.63i22MotherwellNL Leisure Graded Open10 Jan 15
80HU17W13.560.9PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships8 Aug 15
80HU17W13.65-1.25h3GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
80HU17W13.69-0.35GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting5 Aug 15
80HU17W13.981.93GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting3 Jun 15
80HU17W14.110.5HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships11 Jul 15
80HU17W14.13PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
80HU17W14.20-1.2HHexhamEAP International Combined Events Meeting25 Jul 15
80HU17W14.21-1.95h1KilmarnockScottish West District Championships23 May 15
HJ1.60i3Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
HJ1.55i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals & Relays8 Feb 15
HJ1.55-LivingstonScottish Athletics Throws & Jumps Grand Prix Series - subject to final confirmation11 Apr 15
HJ1.554WishawLaw & District Spring Festival Open9 May 15
HJ1.552AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 117 May 15
HJ1.555KilmarnockScottish West District Championships23 May 15
HJ1.552GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting3 Jun 15
HJ1.55HHexhamEAP International Combined Events Meeting25 Jul 15
HJ1.553GrangemouthCeltic Games1 Aug 15
HJ1.556GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting5 Aug 15
HJ1.553GrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
HJ1.55i1MotherwellNL Leisure Graded Open25 Nov 15
HJ1.55i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Morning Match6 Dec 15
HJ1.55i91Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 15
HJ1.54iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
HJ1.54PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships8 Aug 15
HJ1.53PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
HJ1.52iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
HJ1.51HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships11 Jul 15
HJ1.50i6MotherwellNL Leisure Graded Open10 Jan 15
HJ1.50i14BEmirates ArenaScottish National Open17 Jan 15
HJ1.50i6Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
HJ1.503KilmarnockAyrshire Harriers Open Meeting10 Jun 15
HJ1.505GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
HJ1.45i6Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match4 Jan 15
LJ4.82iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
LJ4.81-0.2HHexhamEAP International Combined Events Meeting26 Jul 15
LJ4.741.011KilmarnockScottish West District Championships23 May 15
LJ4.73i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics League Morning Match6 Dec 15
LJ4.69i12Emirates ArenaScottish National U13 / U17 Championships14 Feb 15
LJ4.661BGrangemouthU17 Track & Field Challenge Division 121 Jun 15
LJ4.65iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
LJ4.653East KilbrideLanarkshire AAA Track and Field Championships29 Aug 15
LJ4.62i12Emirates ArenaScottish Schools' Championships5 Feb 15
LJ4.62PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
LJ4.62i1MotherwellNL Leisure Graded Open25 Nov 15
LJ4.58i1CEmirates ArenaScottish National Open17 Jan 15
LJ4.58PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships8 Aug 15
LJ4.552AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 117 May 15
LJ4.54w4.5HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships12 Jul 15
LJ4.53-2.06BGrangemouthScottish Athletics Age Group Championships22 Aug 15
LJ4.51i13GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting4 Mar 15
LJ4.491KilmarnockAyrshire Harriers Open Meeting10 Jun 15
LJ4.2617GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
SP3K9.32PLivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships8 Aug 15
SP3K8.24iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
SP3K8.173AGrangemouthU17 Track & Field Challenge Division 13 May 15
SP3K8.15i6GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting4 Mar 15
SP3K8.00HHexhamEAP International Combined Events Meeting25 Jul 15
SP3K7.95HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships11 Jul 15
SP3K7.911BKilmarnockU17 Track & Field Challenge Division 131 May 15
SP3K7.902BGrangemouthU17 Track & Field Challenge Division 121 Jun 15
SP3K7.88iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
SP3K7.76PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
SP3K7.5313GrangemouthScottish Schools Championships12 Jun 15
SP3K6.894East KilbrideLanarkshire AAA Track and Field Championships29 Aug 15
JT50025.001WishawLaw & District Spring Festival Open9 May 15
JT50021.621BGrangemouthCentral & South of Scotland League Division 12 Aug 15
JT50020.73HGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships12 Jul 15
JT50019.60HHexhamEAP International Combined Events Meeting26 Jul 15
JT50018.185KilmarnockAyrshire Harriers Open Meeting10 Jun 15
PenU17W26463LivingstonLivingston Open Combined Events Championships8 Aug 15
PenU17W24478GrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships6 Jun 15
PenIU17W2656i10Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events / Relay Championships15 Mar 15
PenIU17WNS2730i8GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Open Pentathlon22 Mar 15
HepU17W33874HexhamEAP International Combined Events Meeting26 Jul 15
HepU17W3199w7GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships12 Jul 15
2014 U15 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.07iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
10014.4314LinwoodDunren Open Graded Meeting25 Jun 14
10014.7226AyrAyrshire Harriers Open Meeting27 Aug 14
10015.1-0.854LinwoodDunRen Open Graded Open Meeting20 Aug 14
20030.27i5h11Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
30048.3i7Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match23 Feb 14
30049.3i7Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match5 Jan 14
30050.5243LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting16 Jul 14
8002:42.13PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
8002:47.78iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
8002:50.60HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Aug 14
8002:55.47BKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 131 Aug 14
60HU17W10.33i4Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 14
60HU17W10.74iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
60HU15W10.61iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
60HU15W10.83i12MotherwellRavenscraig Open11 Jan 14
60HU15W10.86i5h4Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
75HU15W13.33w2.17KilmarnockScottish West District Championships24 May 14
75HU15W13.46w2.3HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Aug 14
75HU15W13.54PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
75HU15W13.54-0.85h1AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
75HU15W13.601AEast KilbrideUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 24 May 14
75HU15W13.6-1.02BKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 222 Jun 14
75HU15W13.72w3.05h2KilmarnockScottish West District Championships24 May 14
75HU15W14.752GrangemouthCentral AC Pre Season Open Meeting29 Mar 14
HJ1.60i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match14 Dec 14
HJ1.581AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 21 Jun 14
HJ1.551BWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
HJ1.551AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 222 Jun 14
HJ1.53iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
HJ1.53PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
HJ1.51i1Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match5 Jan 14
HJ1.50i2MotherwellRavenscraig Open11 Jan 14
HJ1.50i43Emirates ArenaScottish National Open18 Jan 14
HJ1.50i7Emirates ArenaScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships6 Feb 14
HJ1.501KilmarnockScottish West District Championships23 May 14
HJ1.48i2Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match23 Feb 14
HJ1.45i10Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships16 Feb 14
HJ1.45iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
HJ1.451AEast KilbrideUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 24 May 14
HJ1.451LinwoodDunren Open Graded Meeting28 May 14
HJ1.459LivingstonLivingston Open Meeting16 Jul 14
HJ1.452LinwoodDunRen Open Graded Open Meeting20 Aug 14
HJ1.451AyrAyrshire Harriers Open Meeting27 Aug 14
HJ1.417AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
HJ1.404GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships Qualifier7 Jun 14
HJ1.406Hampden ParkScottish Schools Championships20 Jun 14
HJ1.39HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Aug 14
LJ4.602BKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 131 Aug 14
LJ4.54i122Emirates ArenaGlasgow Yuletide Open Meeting20 Dec 14
LJ4.52PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
LJ4.51w3.19KilmarnockScottish West District Championships24 May 14
LJ4.461.9HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Aug 14
LJ4.4510GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships Qualifier7 Jun 14
LJ4.41iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
LJ4.37i11GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting3 Dec 14
LJ4.324BGrangemouthCentral AC Pre Season Open Meeting29 Mar 14
LJ4.24iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
LJ3.271.5-KilmarnockScottish West District Championships24 May 14
SP3.25K6.56iPEmirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
SP3.25K6.39iPGatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
SP3K8.77i3GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting3 Dec 14
SP3K7.943AKilmarnockCentral & South of Scotland League Division 131 Aug 14
SP3K7.494AGrangemouthUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 21 Jun 14
SP3K7.403AEast KilbrideUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 24 May 14
SP3K7.30PGrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
SP3K7.07HBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Aug 14
JT50021.3912AberdeenScottish U15 / U20 Championships24 Aug 14
JT50020.763AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 18 Jun 14
JT50020.181AKilmarnockUK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland 222 Jun 14
JT50019.602LinwoodDunren Open Graded Meeting25 Jun 14
JT500NMHBedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships9 Aug 14
PenU15W25084GrangemouthScottish Schools Pentathlon Championships14 Jun 14
PenIU16W2435i9Emirates ArenaScottish National Combined Events Championships2 Mar 14
PenIU15WNS2376i10GatesheadNorth East Counties AA Pentathlon Championships16 Mar 14
HexU15W224126BedfordEngland Athletics U15 / U17 Combined Events Championships10 Aug 14
2013 U15 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.14i32.5Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Yuletide Open22 Dec 13
609.2i61.7Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Yuletide Open22 Dec 13
609.33iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
609.51i61.7Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting3 Jan 13
10015.14i27MotherwellRavenscraig Open27 Mar 13
10015.24w2.232LinwoodDunRen Graded Open10 Apr 13
10015.363KilmarnockAyrshire Harriers Open Meeting14 Apr 13
10015.410.05LinwoodDunRen Graded Open8 May 13
20032.361KilmarnockAyrshire Harriers Open Meeting12 Jun 13
30049.8i8Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match15 Dec 13
8002:48.906h1DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
8002:49.525WishawWishaw Open Graded Athletics Meeting24 Aug 13
8002:52.657LinwoodDunRen Graded Open21 Aug 13
8002:54.4PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
8002:54.78811GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting7 Aug 13
8002:55.776BLinwoodCentral & South of Scotland League Division 14 Aug 13
8002:57.98PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
8002:58.0973GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting5 Jun 13
8003:00.20PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Jul 13
8003:00.46PHexhamHexham Combined Events International1 Sep 13
8003:00.69iPEmirates ArenaScottish U14 Combined Events Championships17 Feb 13
8003:03.09LinwoodDunRen Graded Open8 May 13
8003:10.107LinwoodDunRen Graded Open10 Apr 13
60HU15W10.87i5Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match15 Dec 13
60HU15W10.93i2MotherwellRavenscraig Regional Sports Facility Indoor Open Graded Meeting9 Nov 13
60HU15W11.06i31GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open4 Dec 13
60HU15W11.09iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
60HU15W11.14i3MotherwellRavenscraig Open27 Feb 13
60HU15W11.53i61Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting3 Jan 13
60HU14W11.13i42Emirates ArenaScottish National Open19 Jan 13
60HU14W11.13iPEmirates ArenaScottish U14 Combined Events Championships17 Feb 13
75HU15W13.57PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
75HU15W13.67w2.44h2DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes Open Trophy Meeting8 Sep 13
75HU15W14.084GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting4 Sep 13
75HU15W14.09-2.6PHexhamHexham Combined Events International1 Sep 13
75HU15W14.94i5MotherwellRavenscraig Open27 Mar 13
75HU14W13.3PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
75HU14W13.37-1.05h1GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
75HU14W13.50w3.2PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Jul 13
75HU14W13.88-1.64h1KilmarnockScottish West District Championships25 May 13
75HU14W13.950.06KilmarnockScottish West District Championships25 May 13
HJ1.51i3Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match15 Dec 13
HJ1.48PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
HJ1.45i2MotherwellRavenscraig Regional Sports Facility Indoor Open Graded Meeting9 Nov 13
HJ1.45i3MotherwellRavenscraig Regional Sports Facility Indoor Open7 Dec 13
HJ1.40i7GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Graded Open4 Dec 13
HJ1.40i9Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Yuletide Open22 Dec 13
HJ1.35PHexhamHexham Combined Events International1 Sep 13
HJ1.30i15Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Metric Miler Meeting3 Jan 13
HJ1.26iPEmirates ArenaScottish U14 Combined Events Championships17 Feb 13
HJ1.25i8Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match13 Jan 13
HJ1.25i16CEmirates ArenaScottish National Open19 Jan 13
HJ1.25i8MotherwellRavenscraig Open27 Feb 13
HJ1.25i14Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships3 Mar 13
HJ1.24PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
HJ1.19PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Jul 13
HJ1.11iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
LJ4.115WishawWishaw Open Graded Athletics Meeting24 Aug 13
LJ4.092LinwoodDunRen Graded Open8 May 13
LJ4.091.2PHexhamHexham Combined Events International1 Sep 13
LJ4.07i6=MotherwellRavenscraig Regional Sports Facility Indoor Open7 Dec 13
LJ4.02iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
LJ4.01PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
LJ3.964LinwoodDunRen Graded Open21 Aug 13
LJ3.93PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
LJ3.927KilmarnockAyrshire Harriers Open Meeting14 Apr 13
LJ3.91w2.8PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Jul 13
LJ3.89i6MotherwellRavenscraig Open27 Mar 13
LJ3.816LinwoodDunRen Graded Open10 Apr 13
LJ3.8117GrangemouthScottish Secondary Schools’ Championships7 Jun 13
LJ3.80iPEmirates ArenaScottish U14 Combined Events Championships17 Feb 13
LJ3.76-1.38KilmarnockScottish West District Championships25 May 13
LJ3.541.9-GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Jul 13
SP3.25K6.34PGrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
SP3.25K6.26PHexhamHexham Combined Events International1 Sep 13
SP3.25K6.11iPGatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
SP3.25K6.04i6Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Finals & Relays24 Feb 13
SP3.25K5.513LinwoodDunRen Graded Open8 May 13
SP3.25K5.37i13Emirates ArenaScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match13 Jan 13
SP3.25K4.908LinwoodDunRen Graded Open10 Apr 13
SP2.72K6.99PGrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Jul 13
SP2.72K6.84PDundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
SP2.72K6.53i7Emirates ArenaScottish National U14/U16 Championships3 Mar 13
SP2.72K5.97iPEmirates ArenaScottish U14 Combined Events Championships17 Feb 13
JT60015.198GrangemouthGrangemouth Stadium Open Graded Meeting4 Sep 13
JT60014.001BWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 112 May 13
PenU15W19095HexhamHexham Combined Events International31 Aug 13
PenU15W183314GrangemouthScottish Schools’ Pentathlon / Relay Championships1 Jun 13
PenU14W21963DundeeTayside & Fife Open Combined Events Championships22 Sep 13
PenU14W180712GrangemouthScottish Athletics Combined Events Championships14 Jul 13
PenIU15WNS1827i13GatesheadOpen Indoor Pentathlon inc North East Counties Championships17 Mar 13
PenIU14W1775i12Emirates ArenaScottish U14 Combined Events Championships17 Feb 13
2012 U13 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
150NS23.142BGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 227 May 12
609.52iPGatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Champs)18 Mar 12
609.75i48MotherwellRavenscraig Regional Sports Facility Open Graded14 Mar 12
609.78i31.06RavenscraigRavenscraig Regional Open Graded Meeting15 Feb 12
7511.815AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 217 Jun 12
10015.5312LinwoodDunRen Graded Open27 Jun 12
10015.73BEast KilbrideCentral & South of Scotland League Division 229 Apr 12
10015.91-1.64h2DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting9 Sep 12
20033.0426GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded Meeting6 Jun 12
30053.7i20GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match18 Nov 12
6002:11.52TGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships2 Jun 12
8002:55.924LinwoodDunRen Graded Open22 Aug 12
8002:57.08PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
8003:07.47PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jun 12
8003:07.55BWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 26 May 12
60HU15W11.59i11GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match16 Dec 12
60HU15W11.62i10GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match18 Nov 12
60HU13W11.79iPGatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Champs)18 Mar 12
60HU13W13.44i10GlasgowScottish Athletics League Morning Match8 Jan 12
70HU13W13.11ADumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 210 Jun 12
70HU13W13.471.21h2DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting9 Sep 12
70HU13W13.641.75AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Final29 Jul 12
70HU13W13.662AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 217 Jun 12
70HU13W13.852AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 227 May 12
70HU13W13.92AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 26 May 12
70HU13W14.02-1.65DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting9 Sep 12
70HU13W14.23DumfriesNithsdale Open Meeting22 Apr 12
75HU14W14.29PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jun 12
75HU14W14.81PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
HJ1.41PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jun 12
HJ1.402DunfermlinePitreavie AAC Young Athletes' Trophy Meeting9 Sep 12
HJ1.40i2GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match16 Dec 12
HJ1.351AEast KilbrideCentral & South of Scotland League Division 229 Apr 12
HJ1.357GrangemouthScottish U14/U18 Championships25 Aug 12
HJ1.35i4GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League - Morning Match18 Nov 12
HJ1.341DumfriesNithsdale Open Meeting22 Apr 12
HJ1.34TGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships2 Jun 12
HJ1.34PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
HJ1.321ADumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 210 Jun 12
HJ1.304GrangemouthGrangemouth Open Graded Meeting6 Jun 12
HJ1.3012GrangemouthScottish Schools' Championships8 Jun 12
HJ1.304AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Final29 Jul 12
HJ1.291AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 26 May 12
HJ1.26iPGatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Champs)18 Mar 12
HJ1.251=LinwoodDunRen Graded Open27 Jun 12
HJ1.251LinwoodDunRen Graded Open22 Aug 12
LJ3.91i12RavenscraigRavenscraig Regional Open Graded Meeting15 Feb 12
LJ3.913AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 219 Aug 12
LJ3.892AGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 227 May 12
LJ3.87iPGatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Champs)18 Mar 12
LJ3.863AWishawMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Division 217 Jun 12
LJ3.83PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jun 12
LJ3.775BGrangemouthMcCain Scottish Young Athletes' League Final29 Jul 12
LJ3.59i5MotherwellRavenscraig Regional Sports Facility Open Graded14 Mar 12
LJ3.29PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
LJ3.17i12Emirates ArenaGlasgow AA Open Meeting27 Dec 12
LJ2.82i13GlasgowScottish Athletics League Morning Match8 Jan 12
SP2.72K6.27PPerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
SP2.72K6.11PDunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships24 Jun 12
SP2.72K5.902AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 219 Aug 12
SP2.72K5.50TGrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships2 Jun 12
SP2.72K5.19iPGatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Champs)18 Mar 12
DT0.75K11.192ADumfriesCentral & South of Scotland League Division 210 Jun 12
JT40014.451AWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 219 Aug 12
TriU15W85310GrangemouthScottish Schools' Pentathlon & Relay Championships2 Jun 12
PenU14W18249DunfermlineScottish Combined Events Championships23 Jun 12
PenU14W169520PerthTayside Open Combined Events Championships23 Sep 12
PenIU13WNS1722i6GatesheadGateshead Pentathlon Open (inc North East Counties Champs)18 Mar 12
2011 U13 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.19i4h5GlasgowScottish U15 Championships (inc U13 Open Meeting)6 Mar 11
10016.1QDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
10016.211East KilbrideLanarkshire AAA Championships27 Aug 11
10016.6868LinwoodDunren Graded Open27 Apr 11
10016.85-3.057LinwoodDunRen Graded Open27 Jul 11
8003:11.0QDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
8003:19.21PHexamHexham Combined Events International24 Jul 11
8003:26.57PHexhamTeam Decathlon Combined Events Festival & Open Races21 May 11
60HU13W12.59i5GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match20 Feb 11
60HU13W12.99i7GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match13 Nov 11
60HU13W13.15i9GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match11 Dec 11
70HU13W15.52BLinwoodCentral & South of Scotland League Division 25 Jun 11
70HU13W15.9PHexhamTeam Decathlon Combined Events Festival & Open Races21 May 11
70HU13W15.96PHexamHexham Combined Events International24 Jul 11
HJ1.15i3GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match13 Nov 11
HJ1.15i2GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match11 Dec 11
HJ1.12PHexhamTeam Decathlon Combined Events Festival & Open Races21 May 11
HJ1.10i8GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match20 Feb 11
HJ1.03PHexamHexham Combined Events International24 Jul 11
LJ3.626East KilbrideLanarkshire AAA Championships27 Aug 11
LJ3.61i6GlasgowScottish U15 Championships (inc U13 Open Meeting)6 Mar 11
LJ3.53QDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
LJ3.36i8GlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match20 Feb 11
LJ3.34PHexamHexham Combined Events International24 Jul 11
LJ3.343LinwoodDunRen Graded Open27 Jul 11
LJ3.311BWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 23 Jul 11
LJ3.23PHexhamTeam Decathlon Combined Events Festival & Open Races21 May 11
LJ3.217LinwoodDunren Graded Open17 Aug 11
SP2.72K5.12i6GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match11 Dec 11
SP2.72K5.10QDundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
SP2.72K5.03i4GlasgowScottish Athletics Indoor League Morning Match13 Nov 11
SP2.72K5.012BLinwoodCentral & South of Scotland League Division 25 Jun 11
SP2.72K4.92PHexhamTeam Decathlon Combined Events Festival & Open Races21 May 11
SP2.72K4.38PHexamHexham Combined Events International24 Jul 11
JT4008.591BWishawCentral & South of Scotland League Division 23 Jul 11
QuadU12W9803DundeeTayside and Fife Open Combined Events Championships25 Sep 11
PenU13W10173HexhamTeam Decathlon Combined Events Festival & Open Races21 May 11
PenU13W9721HexamHexham Combined Events International24 Jul 11
2010 U11 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
609.66i42.6GlasgowOld Years Bash30 Dec 10
609.79i51.8GlasgowOld Years Bash30 Dec 10
8013.34h1AyrAyrshire Harriers Open11 Apr 10
10016.37-0.652East KilbrideGolden League Final25 Aug 10
LJ2.912East KilbrideGolden League Final25 Aug 10
LJ2.854AyrAyrshire Harriers Open11 Apr 10
2009 U11 Whitemoss
EventPerfPosVenueMeetingDate
6010.47i5AGlasgowScottish Athletics League - Morning Match13 Dec 09
Total Performances: 525
Please see the Submit section for details of how to notify us of any missing performances.

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture
 
 
UK Rankings
EventAGYearRank
60iU172015524
60iU172016434
60ALL20131934
60U172015594
60HWiU20201781
60HWiALL2017159
60HWU20201792
60HWALL2017180
60HU17WiU172016135
60HU17WU172015156
60HU17WU172016174
60HU15WU152013248
70HU13WU132012254
75HU15WU152013533
75HU15WU152014561
80HU17WU172015285
80HU17WU172016201
HJiU13201225
HJiU152013115
HJiU15201422
HJiALL2014175
HJiU17201521
HJiALL201587
HJiALL201683
HJiU17201620
HJiU20201729
HJiALL2018150
HJU152012319
HJU13201234
HJALL2013424
HJU152013101
HJU15201432
HJU17201455
HJALL2014165
HJU17201566
HJALL2015175
HJU17201641
HJALL2016148
HJALL2017160
HJU20201751
HJALL2018109
HJU20201837
LJiU13201247
LJiU152014135
LJiALL2015301
LJiU17201597
LJiU17201698
LJiALL2016291
LJiALL2017262
LJiU20201781
LJiALL2018211
LJiU20201843
LJU132012457
LJU152014291
LJALL2015745
LJU172015251
LJU202016165
LJALL2016647
LJU172016226
LJU202017169
LJALL2017585
SP4KiU20201783
SP4KU202017217
SP3KiU172015118
SP3KiU172016109
SP3KU152014535
SP3KU172014354
SP3KU172015271
SP3KU172016330
SP2.72KU132012467
JT500U152014358
JT500U172015270
JT400U132012363
PenU17WU17201521
PenU17WU17201628
PenU15WU152013238
PenU15WU15201470
PenIWiU20201723
PenIWiALL201749
PenIWALL201751
PenIWU20201726
PenIU17WiU17201532
PenIU17WiU17201634
PenIU17WU17201546
PenIU17WU17201639
HepU17WU17201583