Mick Woods

notify us of amends 
 
Coach:Yes
Club:Aldershot, Farnham & District
Gender:Male
County:Hampshire
Region:South East
Nation:England

Athletes Coached
NameClub AG  Sex  Best Event  Rank  AG  Year  Performance 
Khalid Al-AbaidyWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowSENM
Jacob AllenRugby & NorthamptonSENM500011ALL201814:48.46
Luke AllenCity of NorwichSENM
Elliot AllinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M
Max AndersonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M
Claire ArnoldAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Mathew AshtonABRaSSENMMar1223ALL20172:51:07
Reece AsikChelmsfordSENM
Katie AstinManxU23W500019U20201719:04.68
Sarah AstinCity of NorwichSENW
Tom AustinPoole ACSENM3000SC27ALL20179:09.83
Ellie BaconIsle of WightU20W800220U1720172:23.94
Justine BaconIsle of WightV45W
Ian BaileyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Grace BakerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W300048ALL201810:28.27
Georgia BallLincoln WellingtonSENW
Katie BarneyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Stephen BarnshawAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV60M
Abigail BartonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W
Hannah BethwaiteAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Gemma BiggBasingstoke & Mid HantsSENWMar1076ALL20173:30:19
Katie BingleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW300055ALL20179:33.52
Courtney BishopAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Daniel BlackAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Joe BlacknellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M3000146U1720179:22.94
Dane BlomquistAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M300092ALL20178:20.19
Julia BlomquistAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Xavier BoothAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M3000199U1720179:35.0
Emma BoswellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W300041U15201710:53.57
Jack BoswellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M300013U2020178:27.59
Mike BoucherAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35MHM1639ALL201777:59
Will BoutwoodChichesterSENM5000528ALL201715:52.37
Philippa BowdenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW3000SCW8ALL201710:14.26
Tabitha BowdenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Tom BowermanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM150089ALL20184:04.65
Toby BrimecomeCity of PortsmouthSENM
William BrockmanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M2000SC27U2020176:29.5
Katriona BrownAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W300066U17201710:41.62
Matthew BrownAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Niamh BrownAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W300039U20201710:02.91
Patrick BrownAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M
Olivia BryantAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Stacey BurrowsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Liam BurthemLiverpool HU23M
Lucy ButtAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Chris CarterTelford ACSENM
Harry CarterGosportSENM
Lydia CarterAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W300086U15201711:17.23
Leigh ChapmanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Callum CharlestonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M1500537ALL20174:03.66
Theo CheshireAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M1500159U1520174:30.19
Alex ClaytonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Mark ClewsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV55M
Valerie ClewsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV55W
Eugenie CockleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W80099U2020172:17.9
Gus CockleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M500091ALL201714:28.49
Angel CollinsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW3000355ALL201710:28.42
Steven ConnorAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Andrew ConwayAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Robbie CouplandAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M300083U2020178:53.2
Macgregor CoxAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM3000174ALL20178:29.68
Caitlin CritchleyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Charlie CritchleyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Tanya CroninBuckingham & StoweSENW
Ellis CrossAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M100009ALL201729:00.49
Jake CvetkovicAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M800426U2020172:05.3
Connor DauvenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M1500446U1720174:27.44
William DavidsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M3000SC74ALL20179:47.9
Tony DaviesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV65M
William DaviesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Freya DavisBasingstoke & Mid HantsU23W
Corey De'AthTonbridgeU23M1000063ALL201730:35.41
Jaime Del CampoAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35M
Gemma Del Campo (was Greenfield)Aldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35W
Poppy Disley-MayAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Kathryn DittonWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowU23W
Sathira DonSt. Mary's RichmondU23M
Theo DoranAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M3000191U1720179:34.0
Daisy D'SantosAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Ciara DullaghanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Mary EdmondsSittingbourneSENW
Madeleine Eldridge-HeadAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W800405U1520172:29.1
Joseph FeeneyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13M
Niall FlemingBarnetSENMMar832ALL20172:45:55
Alex FlynnAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Reece FramptonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M
Steve GallienneBidefordSENM
Alice GarnerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W30009U15201710:20.54
George GathercoleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M1500244ALL20173:55.04
Joshua Genco-RussoAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M3000119U1720179:16.90
Bethany GibsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Nathan GibsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Megan GildeaAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W150073ALL20184:52.59
Lawrence GilfrinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Rachel GillettAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W
Harry GraceAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M800154U2020171:58.39
Joshua GraceAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM1000023ALL201729:34.26
Annabelle GradyRotherhamSENW
Maisie GriceAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W80026U2020182:18.57
James HallWharfedaleU23M
Aaron HarrisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Lucy HarrisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Oliver HarrisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M1500446U1520174:43.11
Sadie HarrisAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W6005U1320171:43.0
Siobhan HarrisonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Joanne HarveyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENWHM45ALL201778:10
Ricky HarvieAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM300035ALL20188:15.79
Jonathan HayAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENMMar36ALL20172:24:02
Victoria HayesSale Harriers ManchesterSENWMar960ALL20173:27:15
Anthony HaynesHarrowSENM
James HaywardAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13M
Jessica HaywardAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W
Bethany HeddleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Sarah HeddleAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Max HeydenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M30008U1720178:38.63
Luke HillaryAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M
Phil HinchTiptonV40M
Andrew HislopAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV50M
Claire HobsonSt. Albans StridersSENW
Ruby HortonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W1500236U1520175:02.84
Tilly HortonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W300074U20201710:29.59
Emily Hosker ThornhillAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW300018ALL20179:11.70
Daniel HowellsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M8004U1720181:56.98
Adam HulinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Stu HuntingtonCity of NorwichSENM
Harry HydeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M300035U1520179:35.34
Barney JackmanAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M1500661U1520174:51.04
Katherine Jackson-ChallenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W
Lewis JaggerSheffield & DearneU23M300072ALL20188:31.65
Daniel JarvisLiverpool HSENM3000SC11ALL20178:43.09
Woody JeromeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M
Jack JohnsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M3000128U1720179:20.25
Sam JohnsonDerbyU23M10K386ALL201732:17
Ruth JonesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35W10000104ALL201741:42.79
Gintare JuknyteNewham & Essex BeaglesU23W8001033ALL20172:25.2
Rosie KellyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W150077U1320175:11.66
Lloyd KempsonCambridge & ColeridgeSENM3000141ALL20178:25.77
Ethan KendallAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M800400U1720172:07.0
Sofie KentAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW1500319ALL20174:42.2
Grace KinnellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Joseph KirtonCity of NorwichSENM
Conor Kissane-WoodThames ValleySENM3000129ALL20188:56.74
Leon LafreniereAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M800161U1320172:25.9
Leigh LattimoreHarrowSENW10K169ALL201736:33
Chris LawHolmfirthU23M300090U2020178:54.56
Phoebe LawKingston & PolyU23W1000014ALL201733:00.84
Stevie LawrenceCroydonU23W150055ALL20184:45.87
Alice LethbridgeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Thomas LinesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M800288U1320172:29.2
Olivia LucasAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Kegan LymnAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Scott LyonsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Ryan MartinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M300058U1520179:48.97
Martin MashfordAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM300048ALL20188:22.81
Harry MatthewsSt. Mary's RichmondU23M
Jordan MauriceHerne HillSENM
Rian McCawleyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M3000214U2020179:28.20
Samuel McCreadyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Alysha MeadAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13W600137U1320171:54.9
Eloise MilbournAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
George MillerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M
Charlie MillsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Rudi MorrellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M150011U1320174:38.3
Beth Morse (nee Andrew)Aldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35W
Joe MorwoodAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENMHM69ALL201767:52
Emily MoyesWest SuffolkU23W300033ALL201810:01.59
Tamara MyallAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Deborah NiccolBristol & WestSENW
Hannah NovakovicWindsor Slough Eton & HounslowU23W3000107U20201710:45.50
Laura OdellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Fergus O'ReillyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Emma PallantAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENWHM9ALL201773:43
Elliot PalmerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Laura ParkerWells CitySENW
Owen ParkinErme ValleyU23M300094U2020178:55.51
William ParrottAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Charlotte ParsonsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W300033U15201710:50.21
Jack PartridgeShaftesbury BarnetSENM
Jack PearsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Luke PenneySt. Mary's RichmondSENM3000366ALL20178:46.04
Ollie PercivalAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M3000124U2020179:04.62
Steven PhillipsSouthamptonSENM5000376ALL201715:34.1
Jess PiaseckiStockportSENW10K46ALL201734:44
Oliver PickupAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M150014U1320174:38.9
Lara PockneeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W800492U1520172:30.70
Sean PockneeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M800349U2020172:03.5
Elliot PocockAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M300093U1720179:11.76
Beth PotterShaftesbury BarnetSENW100002ALL201732:04.63
Sarah PotterVictoria Park City of GlasgowSENW1000045ALL201736:48.28
Bertie PowellWoodford Green Essex LadiesSENMMar318ALL20172:37:48
Harriet PreedyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Jason PrickettAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Luke PriorAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M500011U20201714:52.0
Andrew ProvostAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Lucy PygottAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W
Amelia QuirkBracknell ACU20W15003U2020174:15.85
Amy RatcliffeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W10K2831ALL201744:49
Sally RatcliffeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENWHM388ALL201786:18
Lizzie RaynerSwindonU23W10K1843ALL201742:57
Mickey ReedAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Matthew ReesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Lewis ReidAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M300065U2020178:48.27
Niamh Reid-SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W1500180U1720174:58.57
Dan RickardsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M500097U20201716:52.24
Bailey RobertsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M80026U1520182:16.06
Rachel RobinsonMarshall Milton KeynesSENW10K449ALL201738:42
Lucy RochfordAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Pippa RoesslerAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W30004U15201710:12.75
Andrew RookeFramlinghamSENM10K346ALL201732:05
Chris RookeAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Jack RoweAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M50002ALL201814:00.99
Georgie-Lou SalesWoodford Green Essex LadiesSENW
Sidnie SalesWoodford Green Essex LadiesSENW
Jules SalsbyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M3000225ALL20178:34.32
Ryan SaundersBournemouthSENM
Cormac Scully-KingAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Philip SewellAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM5000371ALL201715:33.28
Abdulqani SharifLiverpool HU23M5000174ALL201714:51.41
Molly-Kate SharplesAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Daniel ShattockAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU13M80071U1320172:21.9
Katherine Shiel-RankinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Susan Shiel-RankinAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW5000304ALL201719:44.33
Bikram SinghTamworthU23M800489ALL20171:57.67
Louise SmallAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW1000011ALL201732:56.11
Billy SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20M
Bryn SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M500044U20201715:51.2
Leonie SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Shaun SmithKingston upon HullU23M
Toby SmithAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM5000445ALL201715:43.7
Jessica SparkeWoodford Green Essex LadiesSENW
Emily SquibbsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17W
Lizzie SquibbsAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W300094U20201710:38.3
Katie StandenAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU20W1500120U2020174:51.39
Emma StevensAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW3000870ALL201711:22.25
Cathy StewartAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV50W
Euan StewartAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M
Rosanna StewartAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Petros SurafelThames ValleyU23M500016ALL201713:55.32
Freya SuttonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15W1500603U1520175:19.7
Nick TauwhareAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Catherine TaylorAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Hannah Rose ThomasAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Antony TilneyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV45M
Pippa TilneyAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23W
Luke Van OudtshoornAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU17M30002U1720178:24.93
Tasha VernonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENW
Charlie WagstaffAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M1500574U1520174:47.99
Robert WakefieldAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35MHM3775ALL201783:14
Harry WareAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU15M8001U1320172:10.75
Ben WatsonAldershot, Farnham & DistrictU23M
Amy WebbBasildonSENW
Neil WellardKingston & PolyU23M3000426ALL20178:50.26
Matthew WestWinchesterV35M
Liam WhiteHercules WimbledonSENM
Jonathan WilkinsonDurhamSENM1500703ALL20174:07.07
Imogen WolseyTeam BathSENW3000175ALL201710:00.61
Nigel WrightAldershot, Farnham & DistrictV35M
Jack WyllieAldershot, Farnham & DistrictSENM
Beth WynnCheltenhamSENW

Blog
None
Login to submit a picture